UIL Cross Country
4A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

4A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS - 4A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS - 4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS

4A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

2040

Jaymee Dotson Princeton

12:12.82

6:06/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

1933

Madelaine Johnston Burkburnett

12:16.56

6:08/M

11

 

3

1

2018

Christina Hernandez Lufkin Hudson

12:19.57

6:10/M

11

 

4

(< 5)

1904

Hanna Sanchez Abilene Wylie

12:20.01

6:10/M

12

 

5

2

1920

Sandy Clarkin Bandera

12:22.52

6:11/M

10

 

6

3

2002

Morgan McCutchen Levelland

12:23.68

6:12/M

12

 

7

4

1954

Jessica Kyle Decatur

12:23.96

6:12/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

1941

Michelle Estrada Clint Mountain View

12:27.07

6:14/M

11

 

9

5

1926

Mercy Yermo Bandera

12:29.00

6:15/M

12

 

10

6

2046

Audrey Springer Sanger

12:30.14

6:15/M

11

 

11

(< 5)

1996

Tina Sierra La Feria

12:33.06

6:17/M

11

 

12

7

1914

Courtnie Hughes Anna

12:34.59

6:17/M

12

 

13

8

1959

Morgan Coleman Fairfield

12:35.03

6:18/M

9

 

14

(< 5)

2031

Bethany Roden Pampa

12:35.39

6:18/M

9

 

15

9

1988

Mya Van Meter Huffman Hargrave

12:40.90

6:20/M

10

 

16

10

2047

Brandi Stalder Sanger

12:41.20

6:21/M

12

 

17

(< 5)

1943

Kylie Purifoy Crandall

12:43.24

6:22/M

11

 

18

(< 5)

1940

Ocean Stevens Clint

12:44.73

6:22/M

12

 

19

(< 5)

1928

Emery Pechacek Boerne

12:45.56

6:23/M

 

20

11

1989

Andrea Gandara Kaufman

12:49.41

6:25/M

11

 

21

12

2011

Mckynzie King Liberty Hill

12:50.01

6:25/M

11

 

22

13

1950

Brooklyn Strafuss Dalhart

12:51.13

6:26/M

11

 

23

14

1975

Camille Harris Hamshire Fannett

12:52.49

6:26/M

9

 

24

15

1947

Sarah McDaniel Dalhart

12:53.71

6:27/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

2039

Salome Kirchner Pleasanton

12:54.10

6:27/M

11

 

26

16

2045

Carly Pyron Sanger

12:55.59

6:28/M

9

 

27

17

1923

Ashlyn Persyn Bandera

12:56.16

6:28/M

9

 

28

(< 5)

1931

Jessica Romero Brownwood

12:56.45

6:28/M

12

 

29

18

1965

Bethany Kendrick Fredericksburg

12:57.33

6:29/M

9

 

30

(< 5)

1905

Aimee Molina Alvarado

12:58.21

6:29/M

12

 

31

19

2017

Emma Godfrey Lufkin Hudson

12:59.07

6:30/M

12

 

32

20

1949

Blakely Strafuss Dalhart

12:59.91

6:30/M

11

 

33

21

1985

Kaytlyn Kuta Huffman Hargrave

12:59.95

6:30/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

1936

Madison Morton Caldwell

13:00.34

6:30/M

11

 

35

22

1980

Lilly Sachintano Hamshire Fannett

13:01.59

6:31/M

10

 

36

23

2030

Sarah Tabor Needville

13:02.17

6:31/M

12

 

37

24

1925

Sullivan Wilke Bandera

13:03.15

6:32/M

9

 

38

25

1917

Raye Moran Anna

13:03.84

6:32/M

11

 

39

26

1969

Clarissa Sanchez Fredericksburg

13:04.30

6:32/M

11

 

40

(< 5)

1927

Kalyann Palacios Boerne

13:05.86

6:33/M

 

41

27

1990

Vivian Glick Kaufman

13:06.17

6:33/M

11

 

42

28

2028

Brianna Nesvadba Needville

13:06.29

6:33/M

9

 

43

29

1982

Michelle Donohue Huffman Hargrave

13:07.06

6:34/M

12

 

44

30

2025

Kate Kunkel Needville

13:07.71

6:34/M

9

 

45

31

1994

Wendy Vasquez Kaufman

13:08.59

6:34/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

2022

Maria Godina Lytle

13:09.03

6:35/M

11

 

47

32

2001

Maci French Levelland

13:09.74

6:35/M

12

 

48

(< 5)

2054

Macie Reynolds Van

13:10.20

6:35/M

9

 

49

33

1995

Jasmin Venegas Kaufman

13:10.24

6:35/M

11

 

50

34

1970

Mia Torres Fredericksburg

13:10.69

6:35/M

9

 

51

(< 5)

1929

Caitlin Denison Bridge City

13:10.99

6:35/M

9

 

52

35

2044

Robyn Cristiano Sanger

13:11.30

6:36/M

12

 

53

(< 5)

2048

Audrey Albanese Sour Lake Hardin Jefferson

13:11.54

6:36/M

10

 

54

(< 5)

1981

Caroline Rains Henderson

13:14.51

6:37/M

10

 

55

36

1993

Amanda Rodriguez Kaufman

13:15.81

6:38/M

9

 

56

37

1911

Emylee Vasquez Andrews

13:16.21

6:38/M

9

 

57

38

1964

Madison Smith Fairfield

13:17.54

6:39/M

9

 

58

39

1906

Sabrina Florez Andrews

13:18.98

6:39/M

12

 

59

40

1908

Catherine Lopez Andrews

13:19.80

6:40/M

10

 

60

41

1907

Elizabeth Garcia Andrews

13:20.01

6:40/M

9

 

61

42

1951

Taylor Butler Decatur

13:20.71

6:40/M

10

 

62

43

1984

Hannah Johnson Huffman Hargrave

13:20.77

6:40/M

12

 

63

(< 5)

1934

Abby Bullock Burnet

13:21.23

6:41/M

11

 

64

44

2027

Veronica Molina Needville

13:21.31

6:41/M

12

 

65

(< 5)

2050

Lynette Amaram Stafford

13:22.38

6:41/M

12

 

66

(< 5)

1942

Keely Hanley Crandall

13:22.75

6:41/M

12

 

67

45

2019

Holly Ratcliff Lufkin Hudson

13:22.93

6:41/M

12

 

68

(< 5)

2055

Elizabeth Kimble Zapata

13:23.35

6:42/M

9

 

69

46

1924

Kaitlyn Rodriguez Bandera

13:23.60

6:42/M

11

 

70

(< 5)

1935

Aundera Schroder Bushland

13:25.29

6:43/M

12

 

71

47

1909

Katie Narrell Andrews

13:25.59

6:43/M

11

 

72

48

1992

Alicia Robledo Kaufman

13:27.05

6:44/M

11

 

73

49

1910

Hannah Travis Andrews

13:27.33

6:44/M

11

 

74

(< 5)

1930

Brittany Fonville Bridge City

13:27.72

6:44/M

10

 

75

(< 5)

2053

Katie Hutcheson Texarkana Pleasant Grove

13:28.51

6:44/M

9

 

76

50

1986

Jessica Reese Huffman Hargrave

13:29.00

6:45/M

12

 

77

51

1913

Madison Hemenway Anna

13:29.33

6:45/M

9

 

78

52

2034

Emily Lamonica Paris North Lamar

13:30.12

6:45/M

10

 

79

53

2043

Melanie Castillo Sanger

13:31.36

6:46/M

10

 

80

(< 5)

2007

Nidhi Patel Liberty

13:32.55

6:46/M

10

 

81

54

2032

Keegan Fendley Paris North Lamar

13:34.52

6:47/M

9

 

82

(< 5)

2052

Makayla Sanders Texarkana Liberty-Eylau

13:36.09

6:48/M

10

 

83

(< 5)

1932

Olivia Johnson Burkburnett

13:37.62

6:49/M

10

 

84

(< 5)

1939

Stori Smith Celina

13:38.82

6:49/M

12

 

85

(< 5)

1973

Jordan Brock Gatesville

13:40.25

6:50/M

11

 

86

55

2021

Tiffany Vargas Lufkin Hudson

13:40.41

6:50/M

10

 

87

(< 5)

1937

Rian Rodriguez Caldwell

13:41.43

6:51/M

12

 

88

56

2014

Danielle Rimann Liberty Hill

13:42.71

6:51/M

12

 

89

57

1957

Paola Palomo Decatur

13:42.88

6:51/M

12

 

90

58

1945

Maly Delgado Dalhart

13:43.25

6:52/M

9

 

91

59

1956

Georgina Palomo Decatur

13:43.36

6:52/M

12

 

92

60

1948

Kyra Morgan Dalhart

13:44.34

6:52/M

10

 

93

61

1922

Brenda Gutierrez Bandera

13:44.48

6:52/M

12

 

94

(< 5)

1999

Allison Newberg La Vernia

13:44.78

6:52/M

9

 

95

62

2042

Cristin Cassaday Sanger

13:44.83

6:52/M

10

 

96

63

1952

Elizabeth Culpepper Decatur

13:45.39

6:53/M

10

 

97

64

1991

Leslie Gonzales Kaufman

13:45.66

6:53/M

10

 

98

(< 5)

2023

Savanna Smith Midlothian Heritage

13:46.59

6:53/M

9

 

99

(< 5)

1997

Abby Steinhauser-San Migu La Grange

13:47.44

6:54/M

12

 

100

65

2016

Natasha Carcano Lufkin Hudson

13:49.06

6:55/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

66

1921

Allie Denham Bandera

13:49.71

6:55/M

12

 

102

(< 5)

2049

Shelby Keck Splendora

13:50.37

6:55/M

9

 

103

67

2010

Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill

13:50.73

6:55/M

11

 

104

68

1966

Anytcy Marin Fredericksburg

13:51.38

6:56/M

12

 

105

69

1968

Patricia Rojas Fredericksburg

13:55.15

6:58/M

9

 

106

70

1946

Yareth Lozano Dalhart

13:55.82

6:58/M

10

 

107

71

2004

April Vargas Levelland

13:56.55

6:58/M

12

 

108

(< 5)

1938

Karen James Canton

13:57.01

6:59/M

11

 

109

72

2006

Kaitlynn Whipple Levelland

13:57.22

6:59/M

9

 

110

73

2008

Hannah Brown Liberty Hill

13:57.65

6:59/M

9

 

111

74

2005

Natalie Velardez Levelland

13:58.17

6:59/M

9

 

112

75

1958

Abby Chaidez Fairfield

13:59.09

7:00/M

12

 

113

(< 5)

1998

Hannah Lorton La Vernia

13:59.57

7:00/M

10

 

114

76

2024

Nikki Eversole Needville

14:02.24

7:01/M

10

 

115

77

1955

Ana Martinez Decatur

14:02.90

7:01/M

11

 

116

78

2041

Britton Beard Sanger

14:03.12

7:02/M

10

 

117

79

2003

Sydnei Orozco Levelland

14:03.25

7:02/M

9

 

118

80

1912

Elizabeth Walinder Andrews

14:03.85

7:02/M

12

 

119

81

2012

Eliana Luna Liberty Hill

14:05.77

7:03/M

9

 

120

82

2009

Emhely Guzman Liberty Hill

14:06.27

7:03/M

11

 

121

(< 5)

1972

Raquel Elias Gainesville

14:07.35

7:04/M

12

 

122

83

2038

Josie Zumalt Paris North Lamar

14:09.03

7:05/M

9

 

123

84

1944

Katherine Bezner Dalhart

14:12.14

7:06/M

11

 

124

85

1971

Ana Montoya Fredericksburg

14:15.50

7:08/M

 

125

86

2013

Courtney Peterson Liberty Hill

14:15.78

7:08/M

10

 

126

87

1963

Alexis Rodriquez Fairfield

14:16.36

7:08/M

10

 

127

88

2033

Lydia Klinkerman Paris North Lamar

14:16.60

7:08/M

12

 

128

89

1953

Hope Fuller Decatur

14:17.65

7:09/M

12

 

129

90

1979

Jianna Palang Hamshire Fannett

14:18.31

7:09/M

9

 

130

91

1967

Nicole Penick Fredericksburg

14:18.72

7:09/M

11

 

131

92

2026

Tiahna Lowe Needville

14:22.16

7:11/M

12

 

132

93

1983

Aryn James Huffman Hargrave

14:24.99

7:12/M

11

 

133

94

1915

Natalie Koenig Anna

14:27.74

7:14/M

10

 

134

95

1961

Ashlyn Partain Fairfield

14:28.12

7:14/M

9

 

135

(< 5)

2051

Jahlia Pave Texarkana Liberty-Eylau

14:31.00

7:16/M

9

 

136

96

2020

Stephany Vargas Lufkin Hudson

14:36.64

7:18/M

10

 

137

97

2029

Cortney Riggs Needville

14:39.27

7:20/M

12

 

138

98

1916

Jordan Miller Anna

14:44.55

7:22/M

12

 

139

99

1974

Jasmine Gonzalez Hamshire Fannett

14:46.80

7:23/M

10

 

140

100

2035

Melody Shannon Paris North Lamar

14:48.37

7:24/M

10

 

141

101

1987

Brynn Roper Huffman Hargrave

14:50.11

7:25/M

9

 

142

102

1918

Alexy Schofield Anna

14:53.26

7:27/M

10

 

143

103

2015

Tara Bentley Lufkin Hudson

14:55.72

7:28/M

12

 

144

104

1976

Rachel Hill Hamshire Fannett

14:58.98

7:29/M

10

 

145

105

2000

Desirea Coronado Levelland

15:05.94

7:33/M

11

 

146

106

1978

Blanca Medina Hamshire Fannett

15:06.84

7:33/M

10

 

147

107

1962

Jennifer Reed Fairfield

15:12.70

7:36/M

12

 

148

108

1960

Kara Doyle Fairfield

15:17.70

7:39/M

11

 

149

109

1977

Noelia Lazo Hamshire Fannett

15:21.74

7:41/M

10

 

150

110

1919

Ashley Stockton Anna

15:29.12

7:45/M

10

 

151

111

2037

Nely Torres Paris North Lamar

16:17.76

8:09/M

10

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS

4A

Team - Bandera Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:04:14.43 Ave Time:12:50.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1920

Sandy Clarkin

10

2

2

12:22.52

0:00.00

2

1926

Mercy Yermo

12

5

7

24:51.52

0:00.00

3

1923

Ashlyn Persyn

9

17

24

37:47.68

0:00.00

4

1925

Sullivan Wilke

9

24

48

50:50.83

0:00.00

5

1924

Kaitlyn Rodriguez

11

46

94

1:04:14.43

0:00.00

6

1922

Brenda Gutierrez

12

(61)

(155)

1:17:58.91

0:00.00

7

1921

Allie Denham

12

(66)

(221)

1:31:48.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Sanger Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:04:49.59 Ave Time:12:57.92
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2046

Audrey Springer

11

6

6

12:30.14

0:00.00

2

2047

Brandi Stalder

12

10

16

25:11.34

0:00.00

3

2045

Carly Pyron

9

16

32

38:06.93

0:00.00

4

2044

Robyn Cristiano

12

35

67

51:18.23

0:00.00

5

2043

Melanie Castillo

10

53

120

1:04:49.59

0:00.00

6

2042

Cristin Cassaday

10

(62)

(182)

1:18:34.42

0:00.00

7

2041

Britton Beard

10

(78)

(260)

1:32:37.54

0:00.00

 
Team - Kaufman Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:05:30.22 Ave Time:13:06.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1989

Andrea Gandara

11

11

11

12:49.41

0:00.00

2

1990

Vivian Glick

11

27

38

25:55.58

0:00.00

3

1994

Wendy Vasquez

9

31

69

39:04.17

0:00.00

4

1995

Jasmin Venegas

11

33

102

52:14.41

0:00.00

5

1993

Amanda Rodriguez

9

36

138

1:05:30.22

0:00.00

6

1992

Alicia Robledo

11

(48)

(186)

1:18:57.27

0:00.00

7

1991

Leslie Gonzales

10

(64)

(250)

1:32:42.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Huffman Hargrave Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:05:37.68 Ave Time:13:07.54
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1988

Mya Van Meter

10

9

9

12:40.90

0:00.00

2

1985

Kaytlyn Kuta

10

21

30

25:40.85

0:00.00

3

1982

Michelle Donohue

12

29

59

38:47.91

0:00.00

4

1984

Hannah Johnson

12

43

102

52:08.68

0:00.00

5

1986

Jessica Reese

12

50

152

1:05:37.68

0:00.00

6

1983

Aryn James

11

(93)

(245)

1:20:02.67

0:00.00

7

1987

Brynn Roper

9

(101)

(346)

1:34:52.78

0:00.00

 
Team - Dalhart Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:06:12.34 Ave Time:13:14.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1950

Brooklyn Strafuss

11

13

13

12:51.13

0:00.00

2

1947

Sarah McDaniel

10

15

28

25:44.84

0:00.00

3

1949

Blakely Strafuss

11

20

48

38:44.75

0:00.00

4

1945

Maly Delgado

9

58

106

52:28.00

0:00.00

5

1948

Kyra Morgan

10

60

166

1:06:12.34

0:00.00

6

1946

Yareth Lozano

10

(70)

(236)

1:20:08.16

0:00.00

7

1944

Katherine Bezner

11

(84)

(320)

1:34:20.30

0:00.00

 
Team - Lufkin Hudson Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:06:11.04 Ave Time:13:14.21
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2018

Christina Hernandez

11

1

1

12:19.57

0:00.00

2

2017

Emma Godfrey

12

19

20

25:18.64

0:00.00

3

2019

Holly Ratcliff

12

45

65

38:41.57

0:00.00

4

2021

Tiffany Vargas

10

55

120

52:21.98

0:00.00

5

2016

Natasha Carcano

10

65

185

1:06:11.04

0:00.00

6

2020

Stephany Vargas

10

(96)

(281)

1:20:47.68

0:00.00

7

2015

Tara Bentley

12

(103)

(384)

1:35:43.40

0:00.00

 
Team - Needville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:06:39.72 Ave Time:13:19.94
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2030

Sarah Tabor

12

23

23

13:02.17

0:00.00

2

2028

Brianna Nesvadba

9

28

51

26:08.46

0:00.00

3

2025

Kate Kunkel

9

30

81

39:16.17

0:00.00

4

2027

Veronica Molina

12

44

125

52:37.48

0:00.00

5

2024

Nikki Eversole

10

76

201

1:06:39.72

0:00.00

6

2026

Tiahna Lowe

12

(92)

(293)

1:21:01.88

0:00.00

7

2029

Cortney Riggs

12

(97)

(390)

1:35:41.15

0:00.00

 
Team - Andrews Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:06:40.59 Ave Time:13:20.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1911

Emylee Vasquez

9

37

37

13:16.21

0:00.00

2

1906

Sabrina Florez

12

39

76

26:35.19

0:00.00

3

1908

Catherine Lopez

10

40

116

39:54.99

0:00.00

4

1907

Elizabeth Garcia

9

41

157

53:15.00

0:00.00

5

1909

Katie Narrell

11

47

204

1:06:40.59

0:00.00

6

1910

Hannah Travis

11

(49)

(253)

1:20:07.92

0:00.00

7

1912

Elizabeth Walinder

12

(80)

(333)

1:34:11.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Fredericksburg Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:06:58.85 Ave Time:13:23.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1965

Bethany Kendrick

9

18

18

12:57.33

0:00.00

2

1969

Clarissa Sanchez

11

26

44

26:01.63

0:00.00

3

1970

Mia Torres

9

34

78

39:12.32

0:00.00

4

1966

Anytcy Marin

12

68

146

53:03.70

0:00.00

5

1968

Patricia Rojas

9

69

215

1:06:58.85

0:00.00

6

1971

Ana Montoya

(85)

(300)

1:21:14.35

0:00.00

7

1967

Nicole Penick

11

(91)

(391)

1:35:33.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Decatur Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:06:56.30 Ave Time:13:23.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1954

Jessica Kyle

12

4

4

12:23.96

0:00.00

2

1951

Taylor Butler

10

42

46

25:44.67

0:00.00

3

1957

Paola Palomo

12

57

103

39:27.55

0:00.00

4

1956

Georgina Palomo

12

59

162

53:10.91

0:00.00

5

1952

Elizabeth Culpepper

10

63

225

1:06:56.30

0:00.00

6

1955

Ana Martinez

11

(77)

(302)

1:20:59.20

0:00.00

7

1953

Hope Fuller

12

(89)

(391)

1:35:16.85

0:00.00

 
Team - Levelland Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:07:25.36 Ave Time:13:29.07
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2002

Morgan McCutchen

12

3

3

12:23.68

0:00.00

2

2001

Maci French

12

32

35

25:33.42

0:00.00

3

2004

April Vargas

12

71

106

39:29.97

0:00.00

4

2006

Kaitlynn Whipple

9

72

178

53:27.19

0:00.00

5

2005

Natalie Velardez

9

74

252

1:07:25.36

0:00.00

6

2003

Sydnei Orozco

9

(79)

(331)

1:21:28.61

0:00.00

7

2000

Desirea Coronado

11

(105)

(436)

1:36:34.55

0:00.00

 
Team - Anna Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times): 1:08:20.05 Ave Time:13:40.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1914

Courtnie Hughes

12

7

7

12:34.59

0:00.00

2

1917

Raye Moran

11

25

32

25:38.43

0:00.00

3

1913

Madison Hemenway

9

51

83

39:07.76

0:00.00

4

1915

Natalie Koenig

10

94

177

53:35.50

0:00.00

5

1916

Jordan Miller

12

98

275

1:08:20.05

0:00.00

6

1918

Alexy Schofield

10

(102)

(377)

1:23:13.31

0:00.00

7

1919

Ashley Stockton

10

(110)

(487)

1:38:42.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:08:26.87 Ave Time:13:41.37
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2011

Mckynzie King

11

12

12

12:50.01

0:00.00

2

2014

Danielle Rimann

12

56

68

26:32.72

0:00.00

3

2010

Emma Hofmann

11

67

135

40:23.45

0:00.00

4

2008

Hannah Brown

9

73

208

54:21.10

0:00.00

5

2012

Eliana Luna

9

81

289

1:08:26.87

0:00.00

6

2009

Emhely Guzman

11

(82)

(371)

1:22:33.14

0:00.00

7

2013

Courtney Peterson

10

(86)

(457)

1:36:48.92

0:00.00

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:08:36.14 Ave Time:13:43.23
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1959

Morgan Coleman

9

8

8

12:35.03

0:00.00

2

1964

Madison Smith

9

38

46

25:52.57

0:00.00

3

1958

Abby Chaidez

12

75

121

39:51.66

0:00.00

4

1963

Alexis Rodriquez

10

87

208

54:08.02

0:00.00

5

1961

Ashlyn Partain

9

95

303

1:08:36.14

0:00.00

6

1962

Jennifer Reed

12

(107)

(410)

1:23:48.84

0:00.00

7

1960

Kara Doyle

11

(108)

(518)

1:39:06.54

0:00.00

 
Team - Hamshire Fannett Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:09:58.17 Ave Time:13:59.63
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1975

Camille Harris

9

14

14

12:52.49

0:00.00

2

1980

Lilly Sachintano

10

22

36

25:54.08

0:00.00

3

1979

Jianna Palang

9

90

126

40:12.39

0:00.00

4

1974

Jasmine Gonzalez

10

99

225

54:59.19

0:00.00

5

1976

Rachel Hill

10

104

329

1:09:58.17

0:00.00

6

1978

Blanca Medina

10

(106)

(435)

1:25:05.01

0:00.00

7

1977

Noelia Lazo

10

(109)

(544)

1:40:26.75

0:00.00

 
Team - Paris North Lamar Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 377 Team Score (times): 1:10:18.64 Ave Time:14:03.73
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2034

Emily Lamonica

10

52

52

13:30.12

0:00.00

2

2032

Keegan Fendley

9

54

106

27:04.64

0:00.00

3

2038

Josie Zumalt

9

83

189

41:13.67

0:00.00

4

2033

Lydia Klinkerman

12

88

277

55:30.27

0:00.00

5

2035

Melody Shannon

10

100

377

1:10:18.64

0:00.00

6

2037

Nely Torres

10

(111)

(488)

1:26:36.40

0:00.00

 
Team - Abilene Wylie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1904

Hanna Sanchez

12

Less Than 5

 

12:20.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1905

Aimee Molina

12

Less Than 5

 

12:58.21

0:00.00

 
Team - Boerne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1928

Emery Pechacek

Less Than 5

 

12:45.56

0:00.00

2

1927

Kalyann Palacios

Less Than 5

 

25:51.42

0:00.00

 
Team - Bridge City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1929

Caitlin Denison

9

Less Than 5

 

13:10.99

0:00.00

2

1930

Brittany Fonville

10

Less Than 5

 

26:38.71

0:00.00

 
Team - Brownwood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1931

Jessica Romero

12

Less Than 5

 

12:56.45

0:00.00

 
Team - Burkburnett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1933

Madelaine Johnston

11

Less Than 5

 

12:16.56

0:00.00

2

1932

Olivia Johnson

10

Less Than 5

 

25:54.18

0:00.00

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1934

Abby Bullock

11

Less Than 5

 

13:21.23

0:00.00

 
Team - Bushland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1935

Aundera Schroder

12

Less Than 5

 

13:25.29

0:00.00

 
Team - Caldwell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1936

Madison Morton

11

Less Than 5

 

13:00.34

0:00.00

2

1937

Rian Rodriguez

12

Less Than 5

 

26:41.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Canton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1938

Karen James

11

Less Than 5

 

13:57.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Celina Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1939

Stori Smith

12

Less Than 5

 

13:38.82

0:00.00

 
Team - Clint Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1940

Ocean Stevens

12

Less Than 5

 

12:44.73

0:00.00

 
Team - Clint Mountain View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1941

Michelle Estrada

11

Less Than 5

 

12:27.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Crandall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1943

Kylie Purifoy

11

Less Than 5

 

12:43.24

0:00.00

2

1942

Keely Hanley

12

Less Than 5

 

26:05.99

0:00.00

 
Team - Gainesville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1972

Raquel Elias

12

Less Than 5

 

14:07.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Gatesville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1973

Jordan Brock

11

Less Than 5

 

13:40.25

0:00.00

 
Team - Henderson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1981

Caroline Rains

10

Less Than 5

 

13:14.51

0:00.00

 
Team - La Feria Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1996

Tina Sierra

11

Less Than 5

 

12:33.06

0:00.00

 
Team - La Grange Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1997

Abby Steinhauser-San Migu

12

Less Than 5

 

13:47.44

0:00.00

 
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1999

Allison Newberg

9

Less Than 5

 

13:44.78

0:00.00

2

1998

Hannah Lorton

10

Less Than 5

 

27:44.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Liberty Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2007

Nidhi Patel

10

Less Than 5

 

13:32.55

0:00.00

 
Team - Lytle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2022

Maria Godina

11

Less Than 5

 

13:09.03

0:00.00

 
Team - Midlothian Heritage Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2023

Savanna Smith

9

Less Than 5

 

13:46.59

0:00.00

 
Team - Pampa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2031

Bethany Roden

9

Less Than 5

 

12:35.39

0:00.00

 
Team - Pleasanton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2039

Salome Kirchner

11

Less Than 5

 

12:54.10

0:00.00

 
Team - Princeton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2040

Jaymee Dotson

10

Less Than 5

 

12:12.82

0:00.00

 
Team - Sour Lake Hardin Jefferson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2048

Audrey Albanese

10

Less Than 5

 

13:11.54

0:00.00

 
Team - Splendora Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2049

Shelby Keck

9

Less Than 5

 

13:50.37

0:00.00

 
Team - Stafford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2050

Lynette Amaram

12

Less Than 5

 

13:22.38

0:00.00

 
Team - Texarkana Liberty-Eylau Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2052

Makayla Sanders

10

Less Than 5

 

13:36.09

0:00.00

2

2051

Jahlia Pave

9

Less Than 5

 

28:07.09

0:00.00

 
Team - Texarkana Pleasant Grove Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2053

Katie Hutcheson

9

Less Than 5

 

13:28.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Van Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2054

Macie Reynolds

9

Less Than 5

 

13:10.20

0:00.00

 
Team - Zapata Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2055

Elizabeth Kimble

9

Less Than 5

 

13:23.35

0:00.00