UIL Cross Country
3A BOYS - OFFICIAL

3A BOYS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 3A BOYS - 3A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 3A BOYS - 3A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 3A BOYS

3A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1890

Nic Butts Whitesboro

16:03.89

5:09/M

12

 

2

2

1824

Buster Roberts Luling

16:08.33

5:10/M

10

 

3

(< 5)

1768

Kyle Doty Bruceville-Eddy

16:24.53

5:15/M

11

 

4

3

1865

Christian Schreckhise San Antonio Cole

16:29.44

5:17/M

12

 

5

4

1829

Will Phillips Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

16:38.98

5:20/M

12

 

6

5

1825

Peyton Roberts Luling

16:52.04

5:24/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

1816

Quinton Bryson Lago Vista

16:53.53

5:25/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

1876

Kevin Baez Vanderbilt Industrial

16:56.05

5:26/M

9

 

9

6

1898

Reo Bressman Whitney

16:57.57

5:26/M

12

 

10

7

1784

Ericsen Gudjohnsen Eustace

17:00.17

5:27/M

11

 

11

8

1862

Landon Duplessis San Antonio Cole

17:03.42

5:28/M

9

 

12

9

1819

Isaac Castillo Luling

17:03.55

5:28/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

1818

Justin Carson Loan Oak

17:05.03

5:29/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

1791

Ty Rolen Farmersville

17:08.06

5:29/M

12

 

15

10

1822

Leonardo Reyna Luling

17:11.02

5:30/M

10

 

16

(< 5)

1885

Stephen Aguilar Wallis Brazos

17:11.93

5:30/M

11

 

17

(< 5)

1753

Ryan Trahan Altair Rice

17:16.20

5:32/M

11

 

18

(< 5)

1782

Hunter Hammontree Elysian Fields

17:18.11

5:33/M

12

 

19

11

1850

Carter Vaughan Pollok Central

17:18.63

5:33/M

11

 

20

12

1849

Mason Snelson Pollok Central

17:20.51

5:33/M

12

 

21

13

1863

Andre Morgan San Antonio Cole

17:23.90

5:34/M

12

 

22

(< 5)

1781

Cody Delarosa Edgewood

17:25.64

5:35/M

11

 

23

14

1823

Bronc Roberts Luling

17:25.96

5:35/M

10

 

24

15

1895

Michael Urbina Whitesboro

17:26.49

5:35/M

9

 

25

16

1798

Eric Fulton Holliday

17:27.42

5:36/M

10

 

26

17

1870

Jordi Elias Tornillo

17:27.98

5:36/M

12

 

27

(< 5)

1886

Cesar Flores Wallis Brazos

17:30.09

5:37/M

12

 

28

18

1820

Anthunie Gonzales Luling

17:31.56

5:37/M

10

 

29

19

1857

Jesse Ortiz Presidio

17:37.13

5:39/M

11

 

30

20

1783

Zane Arambula Eustace

17:38.95

5:39/M

11

 

31

21

1799

Brady Gonzales Holliday

17:40.60

5:40/M

9

 

32

22

1866

Jack Swofford San Antonio Cole

17:42.25

5:40/M

12

 

33

(< 5)

1888

Dylan Harris White Oak

17:43.70

5:41/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

1889

Clay McNeese White Oak

17:44.65

5:41/M

12

 

35

23

1872

Cesar Gonzalez Tornillo

17:44.98

5:41/M

11

 

36

(< 5)

1868

Austin Akin Stockdale

17:45.98

5:41/M

12

 

37

24

1861

Hunter Duplessis San Antonio Cole

17:46.79

5:42/M

12

 

38

25

1807

Miguel Perez Ingram Moore

17:47.43

5:42/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

1826

Robert Herrera Lyford

17:48.10

5:42/M

12

 

40

26

1860

Matthew David San Antonio Cole

17:48.55

5:42/M

11

 

41

(< 5)

1755

Timothy Hall Bangs

17:49.36

5:43/M

10

 

42

27

1801

James Sherriff Holliday

17:50.69

5:43/M

11

 

43

28

1874

Juan Rivera Tornillo

17:51.43

5:43/M

10

 

44

(< 5)

1769

Shaw Atchley Childress

17:53.24

5:44/M

10

 

45

(< 5)

1770

Kobe Conring Cisco

17:54.75

5:44/M

11

 

46

(< 5)

1867

Justin Vigil Shallowater

17:56.10

5:45/M

11

 

47

(< 5)

1877

Leonardo Baez Vanderbilt Industrial

17:56.80

5:45/M

11

 

48

(< 5)

1827

Ivan Solis McGregor

17:58.77

5:46/M

10

 

49

29

1785

Andrew Page Eustace

17:59.57

5:46/M

11

 

50

30

1786

Gabe Purselley Eustace

18:01.29

5:46/M

11

 

51

31

1894

Max Merlyn Whitesboro

18:03.86

5:47/M

9

 

52

32

1869

Daniel Amaya Tornillo

18:05.28

5:48/M

10

 

53

33

1845

Jose Alvarez Pollok Central

18:05.87

5:48/M

10

 

54

34

1802

Vincent Briseno Ingram Moore

18:09.43

5:49/M

9

 

55

35

1882

Tye Masters Wall

18:09.95

5:49/M

12

 

56

36

1852

Edwin Anaya Presidio

18:10.68

5:49/M

12

 

57

(< 5)

1836

Miguel Guitierrez Palacios

18:10.69

5:49/M

11

 

58

(< 5)

1793

Jervaughn Muriel FW Harmony Innovation

18:12.39

5:50/M

10

 

59

37

1805

Russ Lambert Ingram Moore

18:14.55

5:51/M

9

 

60

38

1855

Ivan Montoya Presidio

18:15.66

5:51/M

11

 

61

39

1787

Brandon Richardson Eustace

18:16.17

5:51/M

12

 

62

40

1891

Lee Chandley Whitesboro

18:17.26

5:52/M

12

 

63

(< 5)

1758

Chase Walker Brady

18:18.94

5:52/M

11

 

64

(< 5)

1754

Logan Reyna Ballinger

18:19.03

5:52/M

12

 

65

41

1775

Caleb Moseley East Bernard

18:20.37

5:53/M

12

 

66

42

1847

Riley Dewitz Pollok Central

18:21.14

5:53/M

10

 

67

43

1762

Cristian Davila Brownsville Frontier College P

18:21.25

5:53/M

10

 

68

44

1764

Jesus Garcia Brownsville Frontier College P

18:21.79

5:53/M

12

 

69

45

1767

Kevin Sanchez Brownsville Frontier College P

18:22.21

5:53/M

9

 

70

46

1844

Clayton Williams Pilot Point

18:22.34

5:53/M

12

 

71

47

1873

Adrian Morales Tornillo

18:23.33

5:54/M

11

 

72

(< 5)

1851

Trevor Fryar Pottsboro

18:24.04

5:54/M

11

 

73

48

1833

Zach Shipp Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

18:24.21

5:54/M

10

 

74

49

1821

Samuel Renteria Luling

18:24.93

5:54/M

10

 

75

(< 5)

1859

Jakob Porter San Angelo Grape Creek

18:28.51

5:55/M

12

 

76

(< 5)

1794

Juan Herrera Hillsboro

18:31.11

5:56/M

12

 

77

(< 5)

1757

Nathan Martinez Boyd HS

18:32.94

5:56/M

12

 

78

50

1848

Daniel Mendoza Pollok Central

18:36.51

5:58/M

11

 

79

51

1900

Daniel Delgado Whitney

18:37.99

5:58/M

12

 

80

(< 5)

1772

Noe Garcia Dilley

18:39.31

5:59/M

10

 

81

(< 5)

1760

Jared Steele Brock

18:39.65

5:59/M

11

 

82

52

1856

Oscar Moreno Presidio

18:41.34

5:59/M

9

 

83

(< 5)

1756

Nathan Klander Blooming Grove

18:44.19

6:00/M

11

 

84

53

1883

Beau Scott Wall

18:47.43

6:01/M

10

 

85

54

1830

Cole Posey Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

18:50.81

6:02/M

10

 

86

55

1875

Nathan Solis Tornillo

18:52.40

6:03/M

9

 

87

56

1811

Marco Olivares Kermit

18:53.51

6:03/M

11

 

88

57

1854

Fabian Flotte Presidio

18:53.77

6:03/M

10

 

89

58

1864

Travis Rainford San Antonio Cole

18:54.23

6:03/M

11

 

90

59

1846

Pedro Buenrostro Pollok Central

18:54.45

6:03/M

9

 

91

(< 5)

1759

Brennan Freeze Brock

18:54.98

6:03/M

11

 

92

60

1796

Adam Cuba Holliday

18:55.14

6:04/M

10

 

93

(< 5)

1771

Alan Schulte Comanche

18:55.82

6:04/M

11

 

94

(< 5)

1792

Justin Segura Florence

18:56.28

6:04/M

12

 

95

(< 5)

1790

Gavin Martinez Falfurrias

18:56.62

6:04/M

10

 

96

(< 5)

1773

Ryan Hill Early

18:57.38

6:04/M

10

 

97

61

1778

Blaine Whitley East Bernard

18:58.01

6:05/M

11

 

98

62

1884

Daniel Soto Wall

18:59.94

6:05/M

10

 

99

63

1892

Antonio Flores Whitesboro

19:00.86

6:05/M

10

 

100

64

1804

Raul Hernandez Ingram Moore

19:00.96

6:05/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

65

1813

Luis Regalado Kermit

19:01.94

6:06/M

11

 

102

66

1893

Preston Garrett Whitesboro

19:02.66

6:06/M

10

 

103

67

1789

Nicholas Westbrook Eustace

19:03.03

6:06/M

9

 

104

68

1838

Adrian Castillo Pilot Point

19:03.39

6:06/M

11

 

105

69

1843

Adam Mendoza Pilot Point

19:05.47

6:07/M

9

 

106

70

1776

Jacob Muniz East Bernard

19:06.10

6:07/M

12

 

107

71

1808

Alex Soto Ingram Moore

19:06.74

6:07/M

9

 

108

72

1812

Roy Porras Kermit

19:08.01

6:08/M

11

 

109

73

1766

Jose Quintero Brownsville Frontier College P

19:08.30

6:08/M

12

 

110

74

1788

Ben Warren Eustace

19:08.92

6:08/M

10

 

111

75

1839

Adan Franco Pilot Point

19:09.46

6:08/M

10

 

112

76

1881

Matthew Houser Wall

19:11.22

6:09/M

12

 

113

77

1761

Irving Chavirra Brownsville Frontier College P

19:12.58

6:09/M

9

 

114

78

1903

Clayton Tumas Whitney

19:13.41

6:10/M

10

 

115

(< 5)

1817

Ethan Tuck Little River Academy

19:13.89

6:10/M

9

 

116

79

1780

Russell Zahradnik East Bernard

19:15.12

6:10/M

12

 

117

80

1841

Juan Giron Pilot Point

19:17.02

6:11/M

9

 

118

81

1878

Martin Farris Wall

19:19.04

6:11/M

11

 

119

82

1800

Kale Hutchins Holliday

19:20.14

6:12/M

11

 

120

83

1853

Ivan Cervantes Presidio

19:23.72

6:13/M

10

 

121

84

1809

Denton Baker Kermit

19:27.33

6:14/M

12

 

122

(< 5)

1837

Joseph Eisen Paradise

19:28.76

6:14/M

12

 

123

85

1806

Israel Perez Ingram Moore

19:30.86

6:15/M

10

 

124

86

1763

Bryan Estrella Brownsville Frontier College P

19:31.11

6:15/M

12

 

125

87

1871

Andres Gomez Tornillo

19:32.42

6:16/M

12

 

126

88

1858

Jose Prieto Presidio

19:35.83

6:17/M

12

 

127

89

1814

Lucas Taylor Kermit

19:37.04

6:17/M

12

 

128

90

1810

Fabian Lomeli Kermit

19:37.56

6:17/M

12

 

129

(< 5)

1887

James Wachsmann West

19:41.76

6:19/M

12

 

130

91

1880

Gage Hoelscher Wall

19:43.26

6:19/M

11

 

131

92

1803

Jose Flores Ingram Moore

19:48.01

6:21/M

12

 

132

93

1777

Isaac Ortiz East Bernard

19:48.53

6:21/M

10

 

133

94

1831

Bryant Roberts Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

19:53.40

6:22/M

10

 

134

95

1902

Tristian Molina Whitney

19:56.57

6:23/M

12

 

135

96

1896

Dustin White Whitesboro

19:59.41

6:24/M

10

 

136

97

1897

Juan Arredondo Whitney

19:59.97

6:24/M

10

 

137

98

1901

Ryland Holt Whitney

20:05.24

6:26/M

10

 

138

99

1828

Layton Faulkner Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

20:18.41

6:30/M

11

 

139

100

1834

Josh Simmons Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

20:20.22

6:31/M

11

 

140

101

1765

Arturo Gutierrez Brownsville Frontier College P

20:26.69

6:33/M

12

 

141

102

1832

Will Rodgers Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

20:31.33

6:35/M

12

 

142

103

1795

Blayne Boyd Holliday

20:32.67

6:35/M

10

 

143

104

1797

Justin Ervin Holliday

20:34.13

6:36/M

12

 

144

105

1840

Jaden Gann Pilot Point

20:39.03

6:37/M

11

 

145

106

1815

Andres Urias Kermit

20:50.49

6:41/M

12

 

146

107

1879

Miles Houser Wall

20:50.72

6:41/M

 

147

108

1899

Zach Callaway Whitney

20:58.41

6:43/M

9

 

148

109

1779

Jacob Wondrash East Bernard

20:59.36

6:44/M

11

 

149

110

1842

Raymond Lynch Pilot Point

21:03.04

6:45/M

10

 

150

111

1774

Jackson Barta East Bernard

21:07.88

6:46/M

10

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 3A BOYS

3A

Team - Luling Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:24:40.90 Ave Time:16:56.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1824

Buster Roberts

10

2

2

16:08.33

16:08.33

0:00.00

2

1825

Peyton Roberts

11

5

7

16:52.04

33:00.37

0:43.71

3

1819

Isaac Castillo

11

9

16

17:03.55

50:03.92

0:55.22

4

1822

Leonardo Reyna

10

10

26

17:11.02

1:07:14.94

1:02.69

5

1823

Bronc Roberts

10

14

40

17:25.96

1:24:40.90

1:17.63

6

1820

Anthunie Gonzales

10

(18)

(58)

17:31.56

1:42:12.46

1:23.23

7

1821

Samuel Renteria

10

(49)

(107)

18:24.93

2:00:37.39

2:16.60

 
Team - San Antonio Cole Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:26:25.80 Ave Time:17:17.16
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1865

Christian Schreckhise

12

3

3

16:29.44

16:29.44

0:00.00

2

1862

Landon Duplessis

9

8

11

17:03.42

33:32.86

0:33.98

3

1863

Andre Morgan

12

13

24

17:23.90

50:56.76

0:54.46

4

1866

Jack Swofford

12

22

46

17:42.25

1:08:39.01

1:12.81

5

1861

Hunter Duplessis

12

24

70

17:46.79

1:26:25.80

1:17.35

6

1860

Matthew David

11

(26)

(96)

17:48.55

1:44:14.35

1:19.11

7

1864

Travis Rainford

11

(58)

(154)

18:54.23

2:03:08.58

2:24.79

 
Team - Eustace Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:28:56.15 Ave Time:17:47.23
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1784

Ericsen Gudjohnsen

11

7

7

17:00.17

17:00.17

0:00.00

2

1783

Zane Arambula

11

20

27

17:38.95

34:39.12

0:38.78

3

1785

Andrew Page

11

29

56

17:59.57

52:38.69

0:59.40

4

1786

Gabe Purselley

11

30

86

18:01.29

1:10:39.98

1:01.12

5

1787

Brandon Richardson

12

39

125

18:16.17

1:28:56.15

1:16.00

6

1789

Nicholas Westbrook

9

(67)

(192)

19:03.03

1:47:59.18

2:02.86

7

1788

Ben Warren

10

(74)

(266)

19:08.92

2:07:08.10

2:08.75

 
Team - Tornillo Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:29:33.00 Ave Time:17:54.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1870

Jordi Elias

12

17

17

17:27.98

17:27.98

0:00.00

2

1872

Cesar Gonzalez

11

23

40

17:44.98

35:12.96

0:17.00

3

1874

Juan Rivera

10

28

68

17:51.43

53:04.39

0:23.45

4

1869

Daniel Amaya

10

32

100

18:05.28

1:11:09.67

0:37.30

5

1873

Adrian Morales

11

47

147

18:23.33

1:29:33.00

0:55.35

6

1875

Nathan Solis

9

(55)

(202)

18:52.40

1:48:25.40

1:24.42

7

1871

Andres Gomez

12

(87)

(289)

19:32.42

2:07:57.82

2:04.44

 
Team - Pollok Central Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:29:42.66 Ave Time:17:56.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1850

Carter Vaughan

11

11

11

17:18.63

17:18.63

0:00.00

2

1849

Mason Snelson

12

12

23

17:20.51

34:39.14

0:01.88

3

1845

Jose Alvarez

10

33

56

18:05.87

52:45.01

0:47.24

4

1847

Riley Dewitz

10

42

98

18:21.14

1:11:06.15

1:02.51

5

1848

Daniel Mendoza

11

50

148

18:36.51

1:29:42.66

1:17.88

6

1846

Pedro Buenrostro

9

(59)

(207)

18:54.45

1:48:37.11

1:35.82

 
Team - Whitesboro Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:28:52.36 Ave Time:17:46.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1890

Nic Butts

12

1

1

16:03.89

16:03.89

0:00.00

2

1895

Michael Urbina

9

15

16

17:26.49

33:30.38

1:22.60

3

1894

Max Merlyn

9

31

47

18:03.86

51:34.24

1:59.97

4

1891

Lee Chandley

12

40

87

18:17.26

1:09:51.50

2:13.37

5

1892

Antonio Flores

10

63

150

19:00.86

1:28:52.36

2:56.97

6

1893

Preston Garrett

10

(66)

(216)

19:02.66

1:47:55.02

2:58.77

7

1896

Dustin White

10

(96)

(312)

19:59.41

2:07:54.43

3:55.52

 
Team - Presidio Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:31:38.58 Ave Time:18:19.72
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1857

Jesse Ortiz

11

19

19

17:37.13

17:37.13

0:00.00

2

1852

Edwin Anaya

12

36

55

18:10.68

35:47.81

0:33.55

3

1855

Ivan Montoya

11

38

93

18:15.66

54:03.47

0:38.53

4

1856

Oscar Moreno

9

52

145

18:41.34

1:12:44.81

1:04.21

5

1854

Fabian Flotte

10

57

202

18:53.77

1:31:38.58

1:16.64

6

1853

Ivan Cervantes

10

(83)

(285)

19:23.72

1:51:02.30

1:46.59

7

1858

Jose Prieto

12

(88)

(373)

19:35.83

2:10:38.13

1:58.70

 
Team - Holliday Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:31:13.99 Ave Time:18:14.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1798

Eric Fulton

10

16

16

17:27.42

17:27.42

0:00.00

2

1799

Brady Gonzales

9

21

37

17:40.60

35:08.02

0:13.18

3

1801

James Sherriff

11

27

64

17:50.69

52:58.71

0:23.27

4

1796

Adam Cuba

10

60

124

18:55.14

1:11:53.85

1:27.72

5

1800

Kale Hutchins

11

82

206

19:20.14

1:31:13.99

1:52.72

6

1795

Blayne Boyd

10

(103)

(309)

20:32.67

1:51:46.66

3:05.25

7

1797

Justin Ervin

12

(104)

(413)

20:34.13

2:12:20.79

3:06.71

 
Team - Ingram Moore Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:32:19.11 Ave Time:18:27.82
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1807

Miguel Perez

10

25

25

17:47.43

17:47.43

0:00.00

2

1802

Vincent Briseno

9

34

59

18:09.43

35:56.86

0:22.00

3

1805

Russ Lambert

9

37

96

18:14.55

54:11.41

0:27.12

4

1804

Raul Hernandez

11

64

160

19:00.96

1:13:12.37

1:13.53

5

1808

Alex Soto

9

71

231

19:06.74

1:32:19.11

1:19.31

6

1806

Israel Perez

10

(85)

(316)

19:30.86

1:51:49.97

1:43.43

7

1803

Jose Flores

12

(92)

(408)

19:48.01

2:11:37.98

2:00.58

 
Team - Brownsville Frontier College P Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 1:33:26.13 Ave Time:18:41.23
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1762

Cristian Davila

10

43

43

18:21.25

18:21.25

0:00.00

2

1764

Jesus Garcia

12

44

87

18:21.79

36:43.04

0:00.54

3

1767

Kevin Sanchez

9

45

132

18:22.21

55:05.25

0:00.96

4

1766

Jose Quintero

12

73

205

19:08.30

1:14:13.55

0:47.05

5

1761

Irving Chavirra

9

77

282

19:12.58

1:33:26.13

0:51.33

6

1763

Bryan Estrella

12

(86)

(368)

19:31.11

1:52:57.24

1:09.86

7

1765

Arturo Gutierrez

12

(101)

(469)

20:26.69

2:13:23.93

2:05.44

 
Team - Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 1:34:05.81 Ave Time:18:49.16
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1829

Will Phillips

12

4

4

16:38.98

16:38.98

0:00.00

2

1833

Zach Shipp

10

48

52

18:24.21

35:03.19

1:45.23

3

1830

Cole Posey

10

54

106

18:50.81

53:54.00

2:11.83

4

1831

Bryant Roberts

10

94

200

19:53.40

1:13:47.40

3:14.42

5

1828

Layton Faulkner

11

99

299

20:18.41

1:34:05.81

3:39.43

6

1834

Josh Simmons

11

(100)

(399)

20:20.22

1:54:26.03

3:41.24

7

1832

Will Rodgers

12

(102)

(501)

20:31.33

2:14:57.36

3:52.35

 
Team - Wall Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:34:27.58 Ave Time:18:53.52
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1882

Tye Masters

12

35

35

18:09.95

18:09.95

0:00.00

2

1883

Beau Scott

10

53

88

18:47.43

36:57.38

0:37.48

3

1884

Daniel Soto

10

62

150

18:59.94

55:57.32

0:49.99

4

1881

Matthew Houser

12

76

226

19:11.22

1:15:08.54

1:01.27

5

1878

Martin Farris

11

81

307

19:19.04

1:34:27.58

1:09.09

6

1880

Gage Hoelscher

11

(91)

(398)

19:43.26

1:54:10.84

1:33.31

7

1879

Miles Houser

(107)

(505)

20:50.72

2:15:01.56

2:40.77

 
Team - Whitney Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 1:34:45.51 Ave Time:18:57.10
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1898

Reo Bressman

12

6

6

16:57.57

16:57.57

0:00.00

2

1900

Daniel Delgado

12

51

57

18:37.99

35:35.56

1:40.42

3

1903

Clayton Tumas

10

78

135

19:13.41

54:48.97

2:15.84

4

1902

Tristian Molina

12

95

230

19:56.57

1:14:45.54

2:59.00

5

1897

Juan Arredondo

10

97

327

19:59.97

1:34:45.51

3:02.40

6

1901

Ryland Holt

10

(98)

(425)

20:05.24

1:54:50.75

3:07.67

7

1899

Zach Callaway

9

(108)

(533)

20:58.41

2:15:49.16

4:00.84

 
Team - Pilot Point Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 1:34:57.68 Ave Time:18:59.54
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1844

Clayton Williams

12

46

46

18:22.34

18:22.34

0:00.00

2

1838

Adrian Castillo

11

68

114

19:03.39

37:25.73

0:41.05

3

1843

Adam Mendoza

9

69

183

19:05.47

56:31.20

0:43.13

4

1839

Adan Franco

10

75

258

19:09.46

1:15:40.66

0:47.12

5

1841

Juan Giron

9

80

338

19:17.02

1:34:57.68

0:54.68

6

1840

Jaden Gann

11

(105)

(443)

20:39.03

1:55:36.71

2:16.69

7

1842

Raymond Lynch

10

(110)

(553)

21:03.04

2:16:39.75

2:40.70

 
Team - East Bernard Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:35:28.13 Ave Time:19:05.63
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1775

Caleb Moseley

12

41

41

18:20.37

18:20.37

0:00.00

2

1778

Blaine Whitley

11

61

102

18:58.01

37:18.38

0:37.64

3

1776

Jacob Muniz

12

70

172

19:06.10

56:24.48

0:45.73

4

1780

Russell Zahradnik

12

79

251

19:15.12

1:15:39.60

0:54.75

5

1777

Isaac Ortiz

10

93

344

19:48.53

1:35:28.13

1:28.16

6

1779

Jacob Wondrash

11

(109)

(453)

20:59.36

1:56:27.49

2:38.99

7

1774

Jackson Barta

10

(111)

(564)

21:07.88

2:17:35.37

2:47.51

 
Team - Kermit Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 366 Team Score (times): 1:36:07.83 Ave Time:19:13.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1811

Marco Olivares

11

56

56

18:53.51

18:53.51

0:00.00

2

1813

Luis Regalado

11

65

121

19:01.94

37:55.45

0:08.43

3

1812

Roy Porras

11

72

193

19:08.01

57:03.46

0:14.50

4

1809

Denton Baker

12

84

277

19:27.33

1:16:30.79

0:33.82

5

1814

Lucas Taylor

12

89

366

19:37.04

1:36:07.83

0:43.53

6

1810

Fabian Lomeli

12

(90)

(456)

19:37.56

1:55:45.39

0:44.05

7

1815

Andres Urias

12

(106)

(562)

20:50.49

2:16:35.88

1:56.98

 
Team - Ballinger Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1754

Logan Reyna

12

Less Than 5

 

18:19.03

18:19.03

0:00.00

 
Team - Brady Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1758

Chase Walker

11

Less Than 5

 

18:18.94

18:18.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Brock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1760

Jared Steele

11

Less Than 5

 

18:39.65

18:39.65

0:00.00

2

1759

Brennan Freeze

11

Less Than 5

 

18:54.98

37:34.63

0:15.33

 
Team - Bruceville-Eddy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1768

Kyle Doty

11

Less Than 5

 

16:24.53

16:24.53

0:00.00

 
Team - Dilley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1772

Noe Garcia

10

Less Than 5

 

18:39.31

18:39.31

0:00.00

 
Team - Little River Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1817

Ethan Tuck

9

Less Than 5

 

19:13.89

19:13.89

0:00.00

 
Team - Paradise Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1837

Joseph Eisen

12

Less Than 5

 

19:28.76

19:28.76

0:00.00

 
Team - Pottsboro Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1851

Trevor Fryar

11

Less Than 5

 

18:24.04

18:24.04

0:00.00

 
Team - San Angelo Grape Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1859

Jakob Porter

12

Less Than 5

 

18:28.51

18:28.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Vanderbilt Industrial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1876

Kevin Baez

9

Less Than 5

 

16:56.05

16:56.05

0:00.00

2

1877

Leonardo Baez

11

Less Than 5

 

17:56.80

34:52.85

1:00.75

 
Team - Wallis Brazos Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1885

Stephen Aguilar

11

Less Than 5

 

17:11.93

17:11.93

0:00.00

2

1886

Cesar Flores

12

Less Than 5

 

17:30.09

34:42.02

0:18.16

 
Team - White Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1888

Dylan Harris

10

Less Than 5

 

17:43.70

17:43.70

0:00.00

2

1889

Clay McNeese

12

Less Than 5

 

17:44.65

35:28.35

0:00.95

 
Team - Altair Rice Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1753

Ryan Trahan

11

Less Than 5

 

17:16.20

17:16.20

0:00.00

 
Team - Bangs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1755

Timothy Hall

10

Less Than 5

 

17:49.36

17:49.36

0:00.00

 
Team - Blooming Grove Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1756

Nathan Klander

11

Less Than 5

 

18:44.19

18:44.19

0:00.00

 
Team - Boyd HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1757

Nathan Martinez

12

Less Than 5

 

18:32.94

18:32.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Childress Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1769

Shaw Atchley

10

Less Than 5

 

17:53.24

17:53.24

0:00.00

 
Team - Cisco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1770

Kobe Conring

11

Less Than 5

 

17:54.75

17:54.75

0:00.00

 
Team - Comanche Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1771

Alan Schulte

11

Less Than 5

 

18:55.82

18:55.82

0:00.00

 
Team - Early Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1773

Ryan Hill

10

Less Than 5

 

18:57.38

18:57.38

0:00.00

 
Team - Edgewood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1781

Cody Delarosa

11

Less Than 5

 

17:25.64

17:25.64

0:00.00

 
Team - Elysian Fields Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1782

Hunter Hammontree

12

Less Than 5

 

17:18.11

17:18.11

0:00.00

 
Team - Falfurrias Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1790

Gavin Martinez

10

Less Than 5

 

18:56.62

18:56.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Farmersville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1791

Ty Rolen

12

Less Than 5

 

17:08.06

17:08.06

0:00.00

 
Team - Florence Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1792

Justin Segura

12

Less Than 5

 

18:56.28

18:56.28

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Harmony Innovation Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1793

Jervaughn Muriel

10

Less Than 5

 

18:12.39

18:12.39

0:00.00

 
Team - Hillsboro Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1794

Juan Herrera

12

Less Than 5

 

18:31.11

18:31.11

0:00.00

 
Team - Lago Vista Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1816

Quinton Bryson

12

Less Than 5

 

16:53.53

16:53.53

0:00.00

 
Team - Loan Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1818

Justin Carson

12

Less Than 5

 

17:05.03

17:05.03

0:00.00

 
Team - Lyford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1826

Robert Herrera

12

Less Than 5

 

17:48.10

17:48.10

0:00.00

 
Team - McGregor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1827

Ivan Solis

10

Less Than 5

 

17:58.77

17:58.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Palacios Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1836

Miguel Guitierrez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:10.69

18:10.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Shallowater Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1867

Justin Vigil

11

Less Than 5

 

17:56.10

17:56.10

0:00.00

 
Team - Stockdale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1868

Austin Akin

12

Less Than 5

 

17:45.98

17:45.98

0:00.00

 
Team - West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1887

James Wachsmann

12

Less Than 5

 

19:41.76

19:41.76

0:00.00