UIL Cross Country
3A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

3A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS - 3A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS - 3A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS

3A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1649

Jessica Rabius East Bernard

12:00.87

6:00/M

10

 

2

2

1677

Cryslan Tucker Holliday

12:12.32

6:06/M

10

 

3

3

1697

Jenna Brazeal Little River Academy

12:17.44

6:09/M

9

 

4

(< 5)

1603

Kristen Elizalde Amarillo Highland Park

12:19.23

6:10/M

12

 

5

4

1657

Chanda Westbrook Eustace

12:21.32

6:11/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

1747

Jayden Fiebiger Wall

12:25.24

6:13/M

9

 

7

(< 5)

1748

Chandler Krueger Wallis Brazos

12:25.45

6:13/M

10

 

8

(< 5)

1722

Olivia Zint Pottsboro

12:29.42

6:15/M

11

 

9

5

1718

Diana Juarez Pilot Point

12:31.26

6:16/M

11

 

10

(< 5)

1628

Makenna Saucedo Bruceville-Eddy

12:32.60

6:16/M

9

 

11

6

1734

Abigail Davis Tuscola Jim Ned

12:37.80

6:19/M

11

 

12

(< 5)

1639

Valentina Campos Comfort

12:41.28

6:21/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

1704

Kaylyn Tompkins Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

12:43.66

6:22/M

9

 

14

7

1737

Lauren Peter Tuscola Jim Ned

12:46.07

6:23/M

9

 

15

(< 5)

1602

Rose Hillery Alpine

12:48.29

6:24/M

10

 

16

8

1644

Liz Guerra East Bernard

12:48.46

6:24/M

11

 

17

(< 5)

1630

Chansey Urbanovsky Clifton

12:48.52

6:24/M

11

 

18

(< 5)

1651

Valery Tobias Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr

12:48.91

6:24/M

10

 

19

(< 5)

1728

Felicia Ortiz Skidmore-Tynan

12:49.39

6:25/M

11

 

20

(< 5)

1629

Amber Reever Caddo Mills

12:50.96

6:25/M

9

 

21

(< 5)

1641

Maribel Garcia Crane

12:51.09

6:26/M

12

 

22

9

1616

Bret Nance Blanco

12:53.13

6:27/M

12

 

23

(< 5)

1724

Kylee Choat San Angelo Grape Creek

12:57.63

6:29/M

10

 

24

(< 5)

1666

Laura Ogletree Glen Rose

12:58.26

6:29/M

9

 

25

10

1652

Skye Burns Eustace

12:58.71

6:29/M

11

 

26

11

1617

Johanna Villarreal Blanco

13:00.53

6:30/M

9

 

27

12

1680

Chloe Zeisman Holliday

13:01.66

6:31/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

1729

Alana Holloway Spearman

13:03.10

6:32/M

9

 

29

13

1743

Cassidy High Vanderbilt Industrial

13:03.44

6:32/M

12

 

30

(< 5)

1730

Lizette Aguilera Teague

13:03.88

6:32/M

9

 

31

14

1645

Jillian Hlavinka East Bernard

13:05.09

6:33/M

10

 

32

(< 5)

1706

Hernandez Maria Nocona

13:06.79

6:33/M

9

 

33

(< 5)

1749

Katherine Ressler Wallis Brazos

13:07.48

6:34/M

9

 

34

15

1622

Lacie McKinzie Brock

13:10.36

6:35/M

9

 

35

16

1655

Chloe Moore Eustace

13:10.81

6:35/M

12

 

36

(< 5)

1739

Hannah Taylor Van Alstyne

13:11.35

6:36/M

11

 

37

17

1733

Rylee Crawford Tuscola Jim Ned

13:12.08

6:36/M

11

 

38

(< 5)

1751

Shaynee Tyl White Oak

13:12.98

6:36/M

10

 

39

18

1700

Kamryn Mraz Little River Academy

13:14.79

6:37/M

10

 

40

19

1646

Mackensi Muzik East Bernard

13:16.11

6:38/M

10

 

41

20

1702

Jaycee Taylor Little River Academy

13:17.35

6:39/M

12

 

42

21

2816

Huntlea Martindale Holliday

13:17.88

6:39/M

 

43

(< 5)

1696

Jessi Bennett Leonard

13:18.42

6:39/M

10

 

44

(< 5)

1752

Ruth Leach Whitesboro

13:18.52

6:39/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

1681

Patricia Lara Karnes City

13:18.88

6:39/M

12

 

46

(< 5)

1674

Leah Bullinger Henrietta

13:19.19

6:40/M

9

 

47

22

1620

Kylee Laverty Brock

13:19.61

6:40/M

9

 

48

23

1678

Michaela Yandell Holliday

13:20.92

6:40/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

1640

Alicia Flores Crane

13:21.14

6:41/M

12

 

50

24

1637

Drew Warren Clyde

13:21.34

6:41/M

10

 

51

25

1611

Lily Avila Blanco

13:22.33

6:41/M

9

 

52

26

1634

Kylah Holland Clyde

13:22.45

6:41/M

9

 

53

(< 5)

1750

Olivia Sipes White Oak

13:23.60

6:42/M

9

 

54

27

1736

Aspen Eaton Tuscola Jim Ned

13:24.70

6:42/M

10

 

55

28

1685

Iris Franco Kermit

13:25.17

6:43/M

12

 

56

(< 5)

1619

Brynn Stewart Brady

13:25.18

6:43/M

12

 

57

(< 5)

1731

Emily Neel Troup

13:26.71

6:43/M

9

 

58

29

1721

Jessica Zachery Pilot Point

13:28.25

6:44/M

9

 

59

30

1694

Alexandria Morales Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca

13:28.97

6:44/M

 

60

31

1671

Michala Janssen Goliad

13:29.95

6:45/M

11

 

61

32

1679

Morgan Yandell Holliday

13:30.51

6:45/M

12

 

62

33

1626

Lauren Wakefield Brock

13:31.40

6:46/M

9

 

63

34

1608

Holly Huston Ballinger

13:31.55

6:46/M

12

 

64

(< 5)

1725

Mia Mercer San Antonio Cole

13:31.99

6:46/M

9

 

65

35

1691

Alexia Garcia Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca

13:32.01

6:46/M

 

66

36

1653

Cara Henson Eustace

13:32.26

6:46/M

11

 

67

37

1713

Taylor Richards Paradise

13:33.10

6:47/M

12

 

68

38

1613

Asher Haack Blanco

13:34.73

6:47/M

9

 

69

39

1654

Molly McAtee Eustace

13:35.50

6:48/M

11

 

70

40

1709

Madison Mitschke Paradise

13:35.93

6:48/M

9

 

71

41

1712

Aliyah Read Paradise

13:35.98

6:48/M

12

 

72

(< 5)

1642

Cas Moore Denver City

13:36.27

6:48/M

12

 

73

(< 5)

1714

Lauren Ross Pattonville Prairiland

13:36.86

6:48/M

10

 

74

42

1623

Marjorie Patterson Brock

13:37.85

6:49/M

9

 

75

43

1687

Anabelle Vasquez Kermit

13:38.76

6:49/M

12

 

76

(< 5)

1723

Erin Derden Rice

13:39.78

6:50/M

11

 

77

44

1665

Haley Thomas Franklin

13:40.39

6:50/M

10

 

78

45

1663

Rylee Psencik Franklin

13:41.77

6:51/M

9

 

79

(< 5)

1638

Marie Rosales Coleman

13:42.80

6:51/M

10

 

80

(< 5)

1726

Sierra Gonzales San Antonio Fox Tech

13:43.86

6:52/M

10

 

81

(< 5)

1705

Kaylee Johnson Nacogdoches Central Heights

13:44.40

6:52/M

10

 

82

46

1647

Aj Navarro East Bernard

13:45.39

6:53/M

11

 

83

47

1703

Kenidi White Little River Academy

13:47.00

6:54/M

10

 

84

48

1662

Natalie Philipello Franklin

13:47.63

6:54/M

9

 

85

49

1735

Lily Davis Tuscola Jim Ned

13:49.28

6:55/M

9

 

86

(< 5)

1618

Rebekah Hardee Bloomington

13:51.16

6:56/M

12

 

87

50

1695

Jasmine Perez Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca

13:53.56

6:57/M

 

88

51

1692

Milexia Garcia Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca

13:54.11

6:57/M

 

89

52

1631

Peyton Davis Clyde

13:54.84

6:57/M

12

 

90

(< 5)

1727

Kamryn Lara Santa Rosa

13:55.10

6:58/M

9

 

91

53

1605

Lexie Davenport Ballinger

13:55.80

6:58/M

9

 

92

54

1668

Andrea Delagarza Goliad

13:58.86

6:59/M

11

 

93

(< 5)

1627

Sabrina Garcia Brownsville Frontier College P

13:59.70

7:00/M

10

 

94

55

1658

Shelby White Eustace

14:00.13

7:00/M

11

 

95

56

1610

Avery Schniers Ballinger

14:01.39

7:01/M

10

 

96

57

1624

Sarah Rattan Brock

14:02.66

7:01/M

11

 

97

58

1636

Gabi Phariss Clyde

14:03.73

7:02/M

9

 

98

59

1632

Jaycie Fortune Clyde

14:03.85

7:02/M

10

 

99

60

1732

Jolie Branch Tuscola Jim Ned

14:04.69

7:02/M

10

 

100

61

1741

Cheyenne Burton Vanderbilt Industrial

14:05.30

7:03/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

62

1670

Danielle Garza Goliad

14:05.47

7:03/M

12

 

102

63

1633

Caylie Gerhart Clyde

14:05.96

7:03/M

10

 

103

64

1683

Emily Davila Kermit

14:05.99

7:03/M

9

 

104

65

1635

Alex Phariss Clyde

14:06.54

7:03/M

9

 

105

66

1682

Kaylynn Cook Kermit

14:07.96

7:04/M

12

 

106

67

1621

Mckenzie Marr Brock

14:09.38

7:05/M

10

 

107

68

1676

Ainsley Seigler Holliday

14:09.56

7:05/M

9

 

108

69

1656

Reece Thorne Eustace

14:10.57

7:05/M

9

 

109

70

1661

Paige Cook Franklin

14:10.65

7:05/M

10

 

110

71

1675

Audrey Hardin Holliday

14:10.86

7:05/M

11

 

111

72

1606

Kelsey Hughes Ballinger

14:11.89

7:06/M

9

 

112

73

1710

Hannah Beth Pearson Paradise

14:12.55

7:06/M

10

 

113

74

1625

Kristen Tighe Brock

14:16.31

7:08/M

10

 

114

(< 5)

1643

Delaney Reyes Dilley

14:17.51

7:09/M

12

 

115

75

1716

Yesenia Giron Pilot Point

14:18.28

7:09/M

12

 

116

76

1612

Chloe Flores Blanco

14:22.29

7:11/M

10

 

117

77

1648

Corrina Navarro East Bernard

14:24.21

7:12/M

12

 

118

78

1708

Kaycee Martin Paradise

14:26.59

7:13/M

9

 

119

79

1717

Montserrat Hernandez Pilot Point

14:28.05

7:14/M

10

 

120

80

1746

Hannah Wood Vanderbilt Industrial

14:29.99

7:15/M

9

 

121

81

1664

Madison Skorupinski Franklin

14:32.74

7:16/M

9

 

122

82

1669

Jalyn Garcia Goliad

14:32.99

7:16/M

9

 

123

83

1615

Taylor Kotfas Blanco

14:36.42

7:18/M

9

 

124

84

1738

Lori Self Tuscola Jim Ned

14:36.49

7:18/M

10

 

125

85

1719

Lexi Polk Pilot Point

14:39.54

7:20/M

12

 

126

86

1659

Zoe Barnes Franklin

14:42.59

7:21/M

9

 

127

87

1660

Kaitlyn Cobb Franklin

14:44.12

7:22/M

9

 

128

88

1604

Sydney Bowman Ballinger

14:44.70

7:22/M

9

 

129

89

1699

Kylah Hulsey Little River Academy

14:46.50

7:23/M

9

 

130

90

1701

Tessa Respondek Little River Academy

14:48.39

7:24/M

12

 

131

91

1650

Alyssa Schulte East Bernard

14:50.37

7:25/M

9

 

132

92

1698

Juliann Cochran Little River Academy

14:57.02

7:29/M

11

 

133

93

1715

Kassy Gann Pilot Point

14:57.85

7:29/M

9

 

134

94

1711

Alexandria Pye Paradise

15:05.21

7:33/M

11

 

135

95

1720

Janine Vargas Pilot Point

15:08.58

7:34/M

9

 

136

96

1744

Sasha Salazar Vanderbilt Industrial

15:09.98

7:35/M

10

 

137

97

1740

Natalie Boldt Vanderbilt Industrial

15:18.23

7:39/M

11

 

138

98

1672

Bella Livas Goliad

15:21.25

7:41/M

9

 

139

99

1673

Marla Reyna Goliad

15:23.94

7:42/M

12

 

140

100

1614

Carinne Johnston Blanco

15:25.91

7:43/M

12

 

141

101

1689

Katrina Barrera Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca

15:26.81

7:43/M

 

142

102

1690

Jeanette Corpus Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca

15:28.27

7:44/M

 

143

103

1707

Emerson Adams Paradise

15:34.92

7:47/M

9

 

144

104

1607

Hannah Huston Ballinger

15:38.67

7:49/M

11

 

145

105

1693

Kristen Gonzalez Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca

15:45.61

7:53/M

 

146

106

1686

Macie Haley Kermit

15:58.70

7:59/M

10

 

147

107

1684

Bekkie Floriana Kermit

15:59.96

8:00/M

11

 

148

108

1688

Yamile Venegas Kermit

16:05.27

8:03/M

9

 

149

109

1667

Alexis Alvarez Goliad

16:05.48

8:03/M

9

 

150

110

1745

Makayla Willard Vanderbilt Industrial

16:26.69

8:13/M

10

 

151

111

1742

Lauren Charron Vanderbilt Industrial

16:37.33

8:19/M

11

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS

3A

Team - East Bernard Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:04:55.92 Ave Time:12:59.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1649

Jessica Rabius

10

1

1

12:00.87

0:00.00

2

1644

Liz Guerra

11

8

9

24:49.33

0:00.00

3

1645

Jillian Hlavinka

10

14

23

37:54.42

0:00.00

4

1646

Mackensi Muzik

10

19

42

51:10.53

0:00.00

5

1647

Aj Navarro

11

46

88

1:04:55.92

0:00.00

6

1648

Corrina Navarro

12

(77)

(165)

1:19:20.13

0:00.00

7

1650

Alyssa Schulte

9

(91)

(256)

1:34:10.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Holliday Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:05:23.29 Ave Time:13:04.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1677

Cryslan Tucker

10

2

2

12:12.32

0:00.00

2

1680

Chloe Zeisman

11

12

14

25:13.98

0:00.00

3

2816

Huntlea Martindale

21

35

38:31.86

0:00.00

4

1678

Michaela Yandell

11

23

58

51:52.78

0:00.00

5

1679

Morgan Yandell

12

32

90

1:05:23.29

0:00.00

6

1676

Ainsley Seigler

9

(68)

(158)

1:19:32.85

0:00.00

7

1675

Audrey Hardin

11

(71)

(229)

1:33:43.71

0:00.00

 
Team - Eustace Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:05:38.60 Ave Time:13:07.72
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1657

Chanda Westbrook

11

4

4

12:21.32

0:00.00

2

1652

Skye Burns

11

10

14

25:20.03

0:00.00

3

1655

Chloe Moore

12

16

30

38:30.84

0:00.00

4

1653

Cara Henson

11

36

66

52:03.10

0:00.00

5

1654

Molly McAtee

11

39

105

1:05:38.60

0:00.00

6

1658

Shelby White

11

(55)

(160)

1:19:38.73

0:00.00

7

1656

Reece Thorne

9

(69)

(229)

1:33:49.30

0:00.00

 
Team - Tuscola Jim Ned Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:05:49.93 Ave Time:13:09.99
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1734

Abigail Davis

11

6

6

12:37.80

0:00.00

2

1737

Lauren Peter

9

7

13

25:23.87

0:00.00

3

1733

Rylee Crawford

11

17

30

38:35.95

0:00.00

4

1736

Aspen Eaton

10

27

57

52:00.65

0:00.00

5

1735

Lily Davis

9

49

106

1:05:49.93

0:00.00

6

1732

Jolie Branch

10

(60)

(166)

1:19:54.62

0:00.00

7

1738

Lori Self

10

(84)

(250)

1:34:31.11

0:00.00

 
Team - Blanco Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:07:13.01 Ave Time:13:26.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1616

Bret Nance

12

9

9

12:53.13

0:00.00

2

1617

Johanna Villarreal

9

11

20

25:53.66

0:00.00

3

1611

Lily Avila

9

25

45

39:15.99

0:00.00

4

1613

Asher Haack

9

38

83

52:50.72

0:00.00

5

1612

Chloe Flores

10

76

159

1:07:13.01

0:00.00

6

1615

Taylor Kotfas

9

(83)

(242)

1:21:49.43

0:00.00

7

1614

Carinne Johnston

12

(100)

(342)

1:37:15.34

0:00.00

 
Team - Brock Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:07:41.88 Ave Time:13:32.38
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1622

Lacie McKinzie

9

15

15

13:10.36

0:00.00

2

1620

Kylee Laverty

9

22

37

26:29.97

0:00.00

3

1626

Lauren Wakefield

9

33

70

40:01.37

0:00.00

4

1623

Marjorie Patterson

9

42

112

53:39.22

0:00.00

5

1624

Sarah Rattan

11

57

169

1:07:41.88

0:00.00

6

1621

Mckenzie Marr

10

(67)

(236)

1:21:51.26

0:00.00

7

1625

Kristen Tighe

10

(74)

(310)

1:36:07.57

0:00.00

 
Team - Little River Academy Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:07:23.08 Ave Time:13:28.62
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1697

Jenna Brazeal

9

3

3

12:17.44

0:00.00

2

1700

Kamryn Mraz

10

18

21

25:32.23

0:00.00

3

1702

Jaycee Taylor

12

20

41

38:49.58

0:00.00

4

1703

Kenidi White

10

47

88

52:36.58

0:00.00

5

1699

Kylah Hulsey

9

89

177

1:07:23.08

0:00.00

6

1701

Tessa Respondek

12

(90)

(267)

1:22:11.47

0:00.00

7

1698

Juliann Cochran

11

(92)

(359)

1:37:08.49

0:00.00

 
Team - Clyde Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:08:46.21 Ave Time:13:45.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1637

Drew Warren

10

24

24

13:21.34

0:00.00

2

1634

Kylah Holland

9

26

50

26:43.79

0:00.00

3

1631

Peyton Davis

12

52

102

40:38.63

0:00.00

4

1636

Gabi Phariss

9

58

160

54:42.36

0:00.00

5

1632

Jaycie Fortune

10

59

219

1:08:46.21

0:00.00

6

1633

Caylie Gerhart

10

(63)

(282)

1:22:52.17

0:00.00

7

1635

Alex Phariss

9

(65)

(347)

1:36:58.71

0:00.00

 
Team - Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:10:15.46 Ave Time:14:03.09
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1694

Alexandria Morales

30

30

13:28.97

0:00.00

2

1691

Alexia Garcia

35

65

27:00.98

0:00.00

3

1695

Jasmine Perez

50

115

40:54.54

0:00.00

4

1692

Milexia Garcia

51

166

54:48.65

0:00.00

5

1689

Katrina Barrera

101

267

1:10:15.46

0:00.00

6

1690

Jeanette Corpus

(102)

(369)

1:25:43.73

0:00.00

7

1693

Kristen Gonzalez

(105)

(474)

1:41:29.34

0:00.00

 
Team - Paradise Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:09:24.15 Ave Time:13:52.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1713

Taylor Richards

12

37

37

13:33.10

0:00.00

2

1709

Madison Mitschke

9

40

77

27:09.03

0:00.00

3

1712

Aliyah Read

12

41

118

40:45.01

0:00.00

4

1710

Hannah Beth Pearson

10

73

191

54:57.56

0:00.00

5

1708

Kaycee Martin

9

78

269

1:09:24.15

0:00.00

6

1711

Alexandria Pye

11

(94)

(363)

1:24:29.36

0:00.00

7

1707

Emerson Adams

9

(103)

(466)

1:40:04.28

0:00.00

 
Team - Pilot Point Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 1:09:25.38 Ave Time:13:53.08
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1718

Diana Juarez

11

5

5

12:31.26

0:00.00

2

1721

Jessica Zachery

9

29

34

25:59.51

0:00.00

3

1716

Yesenia Giron

12

75

109

40:17.79

0:00.00

4

1717

Montserrat Hernandez

10

79

188

54:45.84

0:00.00

5

1719

Lexi Polk

12

85

273

1:09:25.38

0:00.00

6

1715

Kassy Gann

9

(93)

(366)

1:24:23.23

0:00.00

7

1720

Janine Vargas

9

(95)

(461)

1:39:31.81

0:00.00

 
Team - Franklin Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:09:53.18 Ave Time:13:58.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1665

Haley Thomas

10

44

44

13:40.39

0:00.00

2

1663

Rylee Psencik

9

45

89

27:22.16

0:00.00

3

1662

Natalie Philipello

9

48

137

41:09.79

0:00.00

4

1661

Paige Cook

10

70

207

55:20.44

0:00.00

5

1664

Madison Skorupinski

9

81

288

1:09:53.18

0:00.00

6

1659

Zoe Barnes

9

(86)

(374)

1:24:35.77

0:00.00

7

1660

Kaitlyn Cobb

9

(87)

(461)

1:39:19.89

0:00.00

 
Team - Ballinger Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:10:25.33 Ave Time:14:05.07
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1608

Holly Huston

12

34

34

13:31.55

0:00.00

2

1605

Lexie Davenport

9

53

87

27:27.35

0:00.00

3

1610

Avery Schniers

10

56

143

41:28.74

0:00.00

4

1606

Kelsey Hughes

9

72

215

55:40.63

0:00.00

5

1604

Sydney Bowman

9

88

303

1:10:25.33

0:00.00

6

1607

Hannah Huston

11

(104)

(407)

1:26:04.00

0:00.00

 
Team - Kermit Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:11:16.58 Ave Time:14:15.32
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1685

Iris Franco

12

28

28

13:25.17

0:00.00

2

1687

Anabelle Vasquez

12

43

71

27:03.93

0:00.00

3

1683

Emily Davila

9

64

135

41:09.92

0:00.00

4

1682

Kaylynn Cook

12

66

201

55:17.88

0:00.00

5

1686

Macie Haley

10

106

307

1:11:16.58

0:00.00

6

1684

Bekkie Floriana

11

(107)

(414)

1:27:16.54

0:00.00

7

1688

Yamile Venegas

9

(108)

(522)

1:43:21.81

0:00.00

 
Team - Goliad Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 1:11:28.52 Ave Time:14:17.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1671

Michala Janssen

11

31

31

13:29.95

0:00.00

2

1668

Andrea Delagarza

11

54

85

27:28.81

0:00.00

3

1670

Danielle Garza

12

62

147

41:34.28

0:00.00

4

1669

Jalyn Garcia

9

82

229

56:07.27

0:00.00

5

1672

Bella Livas

9

98

327

1:11:28.52

0:00.00

6

1673

Marla Reyna

12

(99)

(426)

1:26:52.46

0:00.00

7

1667

Alexis Alvarez

9

(109)

(535)

1:42:57.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Vanderbilt Industrial Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:12:06.94 Ave Time:14:25.39
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1743

Cassidy High

12

13

13

13:03.44

0:00.00

2

1741

Cheyenne Burton

9

61

74

27:08.74

0:00.00

3

1746

Hannah Wood

9

80

154

41:38.73

0:00.00

4

1744

Sasha Salazar

10

96

250

56:48.71

0:00.00

5

1740

Natalie Boldt

11

97

347

1:12:06.94

0:00.00

6

1745

Makayla Willard

10

(110)

(457)

1:28:33.63

0:00.00

7

1742

Lauren Charron

11

(111)

(568)

1:45:10.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Alpine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1602

Rose Hillery

10

Less Than 5

 

12:48.29

0:00.00

 
Team - Amarillo Highland Park Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1603

Kristen Elizalde

12

Less Than 5

 

12:19.23

0:00.00

 
Team - Bloomington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1618

Rebekah Hardee

12

Less Than 5

 

13:51.16

0:00.00

 
Team - Brady Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1619

Brynn Stewart

12

Less Than 5

 

13:25.18

0:00.00

 
Team - Brownsville Frontier College P Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1627

Sabrina Garcia

10

Less Than 5

 

13:59.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Bruceville-Eddy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1628

Makenna Saucedo

9

Less Than 5

 

12:32.60

0:00.00

 
Team - Caddo Mills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1629

Amber Reever

9

Less Than 5

 

12:50.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Clifton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1630

Chansey Urbanovsky

11

Less Than 5

 

12:48.52

0:00.00

 
Team - Coleman Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1638

Marie Rosales

10

Less Than 5

 

13:42.80

0:00.00

 
Team - Comfort Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1639

Valentina Campos

11

Less Than 5

 

12:41.28

0:00.00

 
Team - Crane Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1641

Maribel Garcia

12

Less Than 5

 

12:51.09

0:00.00

2

1640

Alicia Flores

12

Less Than 5

 

26:12.23

0:00.00

 
Team - Denver City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1642

Cas Moore

12

Less Than 5

 

13:36.27

0:00.00

 
Team - Dilley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1643

Delaney Reyes

12

Less Than 5

 

14:17.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1651

Valery Tobias

10

Less Than 5

 

12:48.91

0:00.00

 
Team - Glen Rose Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1666

Laura Ogletree

9

Less Than 5

 

12:58.26

0:00.00

 
Team - Henrietta Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1674

Leah Bullinger

9

Less Than 5

 

13:19.19

0:00.00

 
Team - Karnes City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1681

Patricia Lara

12

Less Than 5

 

13:18.88

0:00.00

 
Team - Leonard Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1696

Jessi Bennett

10

Less Than 5

 

13:18.42

0:00.00

 
Team - Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1704

Kaylyn Tompkins

9

Less Than 5

 

12:43.66

0:00.00

 
Team - Nacogdoches Central Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1705

Kaylee Johnson

10

Less Than 5

 

13:44.40

0:00.00

 
Team - Nocona Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1706

Hernandez Maria

9

Less Than 5

 

13:06.79

0:00.00

 
Team - Pattonville Prairiland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1714

Lauren Ross

10

Less Than 5

 

13:36.86

0:00.00

 
Team - Pottsboro Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1722

Olivia Zint

11

Less Than 5

 

12:29.42

0:00.00

 
Team - Rice Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1723

Erin Derden

11

Less Than 5

 

13:39.78

0:00.00

 
Team - San Angelo Grape Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1724

Kylee Choat

10

Less Than 5

 

12:57.63

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Cole Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1725

Mia Mercer

9

Less Than 5

 

13:31.99

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Fox Tech Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1726

Sierra Gonzales

10

Less Than 5

 

13:43.86

0:00.00

 
Team - Santa Rosa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1727

Kamryn Lara

9

Less Than 5

 

13:55.10

0:00.00

 
Team - Skidmore-Tynan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1728

Felicia Ortiz

11

Less Than 5

 

12:49.39

0:00.00

 
Team - Spearman Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1729

Alana Holloway

9

Less Than 5

 

13:03.10

0:00.00

 
Team - Teague Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1730

Lizette Aguilera

9

Less Than 5

 

13:03.88

0:00.00

 
Team - Troup Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1731

Emily Neel

9

Less Than 5

 

13:26.71

0:00.00

 
Team - Van Alstyne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1739

Hannah Taylor

11

Less Than 5

 

13:11.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Wall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1747

Jayden Fiebiger

9

Less Than 5

 

12:25.24

0:00.00

 
Team - Wallis Brazos Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1748

Chandler Krueger

10

Less Than 5

 

12:25.45

0:00.00

2

1749

Katherine Ressler

9

Less Than 5

 

25:32.93

0:00.00

 
Team - White Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1751

Shaynee Tyl

10

Less Than 5

 

13:12.98

0:00.00

2

1750

Olivia Sipes

9

Less Than 5

 

26:36.58

0:00.00

 
Team - Whitesboro Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1752

Ruth Leach

11

Less Than 5

 

13:18.52

0:00.00