UIL Cross Country
5A GIRLS

5A GIRLS

11/09/2019

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 09, 2019


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE 5K Time Pace Year  
1 1 2282 Colleen Stegmann Frisco Reedy 5:25.40 11:10.66 17:17.03 17:17.03 5:34/M 11  
2 (< 5) 2202 Gracie Morris Aledo 5:24.97 11:11.45 17:25.16 17:25.16 5:36/M 12  
3 2 2321 Amy Morefield Lucas Lovejoy 5:25.91 11:27.40 17:34.74 17:34.74 5:39/M 9  
4 3 2290 Mckenzie Bailey Georgetown 5:27.04 11:31.50 17:40.92 17:40.92 5:41/M 9  
5 4 2222 Kelsie Vicknair Boerne Champion 5:32.13 11:29.35 17:42.01 17:42.01 5:42/M 12  
6 (< 5) 2347 Emme Odonnell Port Lavaca Calhoun 5:38.80 11:38.36 17:45.17 17:45.17 5:43/M 11  
7 5 2326 Peyton McQuillan Magnolia West 5:37.47 11:40.51 17:57.65 17:57.65 5:47/M 12  
8 6 2254 Cameron Fawcett Dallas Highland Park 5:37.07 11:39.29 18:04.74 18:04.74 5:49/M 11  
9 7 2223 Kate Williams Boerne Champion 5:40.13 11:47.36 18:05.13 18:05.13 5:49/M 10  
10 8 2250 Felisa Saheib Colleyville Heritage 5:32.79 11:34.52 18:05.23 18:05.23 5:49/M 11  
11 9 2298 Caroline Burrow Grapevine 5:35.19 11:47.47 18:07.06 18:07.06 5:50/M 11  
12 (< 5) 2271 Andrea Acuna Fort Worth Boswell 5:44.00 11:46.65 18:08.06 18:08.06 5:50/M 12  
13 (< 5) 2333 London Culbreath McKinney North 5:27.16 11:38.43 18:14.72 18:14.72 5:52/M 12  
14 10 2304 Rachel Sutliff Grapevine 5:31.24 11:44.96 18:15.36 18:15.36 5:53/M 11  
15 (< 5) 2342 Abigail Wilson Montgomery 5:40.02 11:50.78 18:20.79 18:20.79 5:54/M 11  
16 11 2219 Anastacia Gonzales Boerne Champion 5:33.34 11:46.44 18:21.59 18:21.59 5:55/M 10  
17 (< 5) 2310 Ellie Galan Kaufman 5:41.38 11:48.86 18:24.33 18:24.33 5:55/M 11  
18 (< 5) 2349 Maddie Ellis Richmond Foster 5:43.42 11:54.30 18:27.70 18:27.70 5:57/M 12  
19 (< 5) 2297 Mia Rowe Georgetown East View 5:35.89 11:48.52 18:28.93 18:28.93 5:57/M 12  
20 12 2302 Theresa McCullough Grapevine 5:41.90 11:59.07 18:29.11 18:29.11 5:57/M 9  
21 13 2218 Grace Flores Boerne Champion 5:50.12 12:07.29 18:32.26 18:32.26 5:58/M 9  
22 14 2227 Ariyah Gomez Canyon Randall 5:29.37 11:39.71 18:32.60 18:32.60 5:58/M 10  
23 15 2299 Ashley Dove Grapevine 5:46.38 12:07.91 18:35.28 18:35.28 5:59/M 12  
24 16 2220 Katie Houck Boerne Champion 5:51.11 12:07.96 18:36.51 18:36.51 5:59/M 10  
25 17 2210 Sophia Dale Austin Johnson 5:49.41 12:06.18 18:36.57 18:36.57 5:59/M 9  
26 18 2206 Brooke Latham Amarillo 5:45.62 12:01.08 18:37.60 18:37.60 6:00/M 10  
27 (< 5) 2308 Taylor Gutierrez Jacksonville 5:46.30 12:09.12 18:37.63 18:37.63 6:00/M 10  
28 19 2233 Gracie Hall Cedar Park 5:32.50 11:55.67 18:37.84 18:37.84 6:00/M 12  
29 20 2258 Allison Ott Dallas Highland Park 5:38.86 12:02.06 18:38.78 18:38.78 6:00/M 10  
30 (< 5) 2311 Ximena Tinajero Kerrville Tivy 5:34.29 11:52.35 18:42.26 18:42.26 6:01/M 9  
31 21 2339 Danielle Salinas Mission Sharyland 5:44.72 12:05.56 18:43.54 18:43.54 6:02/M 10  
32 22 2276 Zoe Calyer Frisco Reedy 5:40.51 11:59.72 18:43.90 18:43.90 6:02/M 10  
33 23 2235 Samantha Pettey Cedar Park 5:40.23 12:00.55 18:44.80 18:44.80 6:02/M 11  
34 (< 5) 2315 Cameron Jenkins Lubbock Cooper 5:40.46 12:03.02 18:45.05 18:45.05 6:02/M 12  
35 24 2262 Maddie Livingston Dripping Springs 5:47.68 12:04.46 18:46.17 18:46.17 6:02/M 11  
36 25 2337 Ana Hernandez Mission Sharyland 5:48.61 12:06.92 18:47.40 18:47.40 6:03/M 12  
37 (< 5) 2274 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 5:47.59 12:13.18 18:47.98 18:47.98 6:03/M 12  
38 26 2208 Cammie Mitchell Amarillo 5:46.52 12:09.66 18:48.60 18:48.60 6:03/M 12  
39 27 2205 Erika Couch Amarillo 5:48.08 12:09.49 18:48.88 18:48.88 6:03/M 10  
40 28 2293 Avery Hill Georgetown 5:50.03 12:10.02 18:51.70 18:51.70 6:04/M 11  
41 29 2260 Karsten Bobb Dripping Springs 5:45.76 12:05.23 18:53.57 18:53.57 6:05/M 10  
42 30 2240 Maddie Jones College Station 5:41.15 12:05.93 18:53.69 18:53.69 6:05/M 9  
43 31 2249 Gretchen Pfeiffer Colleyville Heritage 5:47.08 12:15.93 18:55.04 18:55.04 6:05/M 12  
44 32 2215 Mckenzi Popper Austin Johnson 5:48.39 12:10.89 18:55.78 18:55.78 6:06/M 10  
45 33 2289 Chloe Smith Frisco Wakeland 5:38.53 12:00.34 18:59.75 18:59.75 6:07/M 10  
46 (< 5) 2268 Lauren Walls El Paso Eastwood 5:45.33 12:17.71 19:01.29 19:01.29 6:07/M 10  
47 34 2300 Kylie Himes Grapevine 5:48.91 12:16.88 19:01.76 19:01.76 6:07/M 9  
48 35 2224 Harley Albert Canyon Randall 5:47.97 12:12.07 19:01.80 19:01.80 6:08/M 12  
49 (< 5) 2306 Carolyn Hale Hallsville 5:51.78 12:15.17 19:02.33 19:02.33 6:08/M 10  
50 (< 5) 2350 Trinity Warnicke San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:48.85 12:14.28 19:02.62 19:02.62 6:08/M 9  
51 (< 5) 2238 Maggie Marshall Cleburne 5:36.94 12:05.50 19:04.07 19:04.07 6:08/M 12  
52 36 2242 Megan Roberts College Station 5:48.92 12:18.30 19:04.71 19:04.71 6:08/M 9  
53 (< 5) 2314 Samantha Gonzalez Laredo Martin 6:00.70 12:18.97 19:05.41 19:05.41 6:09/M 12  
54 37 2207 Courtney Latham Amarillo 5:54.73 12:25.01 19:05.74 19:05.74 6:09/M 12  
55 (< 5) 2309 Alondra Campa Kaufman 5:47.30 12:15.48 19:07.79 19:07.79 6:09/M 11  
56 (< 5) 2272 Catherine Sims Friendswood 5:56.50 12:29.18 19:07.84 19:07.84 6:09/M 12  
57 38 2221 Elle Shrader Boerne Champion 6:00.59 12:30.86 19:08.41 19:08.41 6:10/M 12  
58 39 2264 Marleena Mickel Dripping Springs 6:02.68 12:31.68 19:08.53 19:08.53 6:10/M 10  
59 (< 5) 2346 Phoebe Huang Port Lavaca Calhoun 5:47.44 12:19.14 19:08.94 19:08.94 6:10/M  
60 40 2335 Andrea Gallardo Mission Sharyland 5:45.07 12:15.84 19:09.20 19:09.20 6:10/M 12  
61 41 2318 Amelia Carothers Lucas Lovejoy 5:43.00 12:06.55 19:10.18 19:10.18 6:10/M 11  
62 42 2283 Cori Cochran Frisco Wakeland 5:58.36 12:27.40 19:10.97 19:10.97 6:10/M 10  
63 (< 5) 2352 Callen Nash Tomball 5:55.51 12:21.69 19:11.40 19:11.40 6:11/M 10  
64 (< 5) 2273 Grace Deshelter Frisco Liberty 5:50.78 12:20.99 19:11.60 19:11.60 6:11/M 9  
65 (< 5) 2305 Beyonce Hernandez Gregory-Portland 5:49.62 12:19.79 19:12.26 19:12.26 6:11/M 12  
66 43 2255 Grace Hathaway Dallas Highland Park 5:48.43 12:20.06 19:13.23 19:13.23 6:11/M 9  
67 44 2232 Kaitlyn Childress Cedar Park 5:37.11 12:03.76 19:16.67 19:16.67 6:12/M 11  
68 45 2281 Elizabeth Oh Frisco Reedy 5:44.26 12:19.38 19:16.91 19:16.91 6:12/M 12  
69 46 2317 Zoe Bessa Lucas Lovejoy 5:56.46 12:25.29 19:17.60 19:17.60 6:13/M 12  
70 47 2301 Lila Nicodemus Grapevine 5:48.72 12:21.76 19:17.88 19:17.88 6:13/M 10  
71 48 2323 Catherine Benavidez Magnolia West 5:50.64 12:21.62 19:18.19 19:18.19 6:13/M 11  
72 (< 5) 2343 Emma Little Montgomery Lake Creek 5:40.79 12:07.77 19:18.77 19:18.77 6:13/M 10  
73 49 2261 Ellie Hovre Dripping Springs 6:03.16 12:31.59 19:18.81 19:18.81 6:13/M 12  
74 (< 5) 2345 Kayla Martinez Northwest 5:48.96 12:19.02 19:19.21 19:19.21 6:13/M 10  
75 (< 5) 2307 Adalan Hammond Humble Kingwood Park 5:53.67 12:26.24 19:19.46 19:19.46 6:13/M 11  
76 50 2278 Alyssa Howe Frisco Reedy 6:02.83 12:31.10 19:20.98 19:20.98 6:14/M 12  
77 (< 5) 2348 Macie Ellis Richmond Foster 5:55.87 12:26.65 19:21.36 19:21.36 6:14/M 12  
78 51 2341 Delilah Vega Mission Sharyland 6:02.09 12:34.20 19:23.96 19:23.96 6:15/M 12  
79 52 2228 Hanna Moreno Canyon Randall 5:58.15 12:30.20 19:24.47 19:24.47 6:15/M 12  
80 53 2251 Mia Soo Hoo Colleyville Heritage 5:58.79 12:27.91 19:25.00 19:25.00 6:15/M 11  
81 (< 5) 2270 Melody Tsuitsumi El Paso Jefferson 5:47.39 12:16.40 19:25.02 19:25.02 6:15/M 11  
82 (< 5) 2267 Vanessa Cerda Edcouch-Elsa 5:56.24 12:34.49 19:25.09 19:25.09 6:15/M 11  
83 54 2320 Rachel Malik Lucas Lovejoy 5:58.55 12:31.37 19:28.55 19:28.55 6:16/M 10  
84 (< 5) 2330 Ava Crisafulli Mansfield Legacy 5:39.45 12:17.23 19:31.29 19:31.29 6:17/M 9  
85 55 2286 Brooke Hartshorn Frisco Wakeland 5:58.06 12:41.22 19:31.36 19:31.36 6:17/M 10  
86 56 2231 Reese Barucky Cedar Park 6:02.14 12:38.19 19:32.26 19:32.26 6:17/M 10  
87 57 2279 Madison Lopez Frisco Reedy 5:48.02 12:21.25 19:32.75 19:32.75 6:17/M 12  
88 58 2319 Sofia Estes Lucas Lovejoy 5:55.57 12:30.52 19:34.25 19:34.25 6:18/M 12  
89 59 2203 Jewel Baer Amarillo 5:52.15 12:31.13 19:35.06 19:35.06 6:18/M 11  
90 (< 5) 2217 Leah North Azle 5:59.45 12:35.52 19:36.64 19:36.64 6:19/M 10  
91 (< 5) 2334 Keila Finnestad Midlothian 5:53.88 12:33.45 19:37.16 19:37.16 6:19/M 12  
92 60 2253 Isabel Blaylock Dallas Highland Park 5:55.02 12:35.95 19:37.46 19:37.46 6:19/M 11  
93 61 2295 Elizabeth Smythe Georgetown 6:06.88 12:47.19 19:38.31 19:38.31 6:19/M 12  
94 62 2263 Kora Meyers Dripping Springs 6:06.66 12:45.98 19:39.15 19:39.15 6:20/M 12  
95 63 2284 Mackenzie Davis Frisco Wakeland 5:59.52 12:39.85 19:39.87 19:39.87 6:20/M 11  
96 64 2288 Luisa Perez-Bauer Frisco Wakeland 6:02.17 12:39.34 19:40.97 19:40.97 6:20/M 10  
97 (< 5) 2269 Crystal Peterson El Paso Jefferson 5:43.29 12:22.38 19:42.03 19:42.03 6:20/M 10  
98 65 2211 Daylyn Gilbert Austin Johnson 6:05.42 12:44.13 19:43.08 19:43.08 6:21/M 12  
99 66 2256 Charlotte Hudson Dallas Highland Park 5:49.16 12:36.66 19:44.22 19:44.22 6:21/M 9  
100 67 2226 Lizzy Chen Canyon Randall 5:57.76 12:42.27 19:44.77 19:44.77 6:21/M 9  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE 5K Time Pace Year  
101 68 2213 Elyse Hall Austin Johnson 6:06.03 12:44.04 19:46.07 19:46.07 6:22/M 11  
102 (< 5) 2313 Alexa Reyes Laredo Cigarroa 5:56.91 12:40.02 19:47.84 19:47.84 6:22/M 12  
103 69 2340 Carolyn Tudor Mission Sharyland 5:49.03 12:33.38 19:48.16 19:48.16 6:22/M 9  
104 70 2225 Audrey Carrillo Canyon Randall 6:03.45 12:43.10 19:48.43 19:48.43 6:23/M 11  
105 71 2303 Riley Richardson Grapevine 6:03.26 12:37.34 19:48.55 19:48.55 6:23/M 11  
106 72 2287 Carolyn King Frisco Wakeland 5:59.40 12:40.48 19:48.59 19:48.59 6:23/M 10  
107 73 2204 Tristyn Bentley Amarillo 6:02.23 12:43.54 19:48.64 19:48.64 6:23/M 10  
108 74 2236 Macy Singleton Cedar Park 6:01.52 12:48.14 19:49.98 19:49.98 6:23/M 10  
109 (< 5) 2312 Destiny Quintanilla La Joya Palmview 5:57.68 12:36.28 19:50.42 19:50.42 6:23/M 10  
110 75 2285 Jadyn Gaudette Frisco Wakeland 6:04.77 12:48.93 19:51.20 19:51.20 6:23/M 12  
111 76 2244 Esther Tong College Station 6:02.27 12:42.59 19:52.01 19:52.01 6:24/M 10  
112 77 2239 Paola Calderon College Station 6:04.39 12:47.69 19:53.64 19:53.64 6:24/M 12  
113 78 2230 Sierra Sanchez Canyon Randall 5:47.56 12:28.04 19:56.25 19:56.25 6:25/M 9  
114 79 2294 Melanie Lopez Georgetown 6:02.59 12:53.73 19:59.09 19:59.09 6:26/M 10  
115 80 2316 Katie Armstrong Lucas Lovejoy 5:58.66 12:43.18 20:00.54 20:00.54 6:26/M 10  
116 81 2209 Ava Timmons Amarillo 6:01.25 12:46.78 20:00.65 20:00.65 6:26/M 10  
117 (< 5) 2351 Emma Tello San Antonio Jefferson 5:59.97 12:48.62 20:02.72 20:02.72 6:27/M 11  
118 (< 5) 2344 Jacqueline Vazquez N Richland Hills Birdville 5:49.29 12:33.40 20:06.00 20:06.00 6:28/M 12  
119 82 2252 Jaclyn Turner Colleyville Heritage 6:00.86 12:53.27 20:07.89 20:07.89 6:29/M 10  
120 83 2329 Maddy Spottswood Magnolia West 6:04.08 12:53.62 20:07.93 20:07.93 6:29/M 12  
121 84 2296 Jaqueline Spencer Georgetown 6:15.04 13:10.77 20:08.81 20:08.81 6:29/M 10  
122 85 2237 Xanthe Sparkman Cedar Park 6:00.63 12:59.33 20:09.38 20:09.38 6:29/M 10  
123 (< 5) 2275 Jada Williams Frisco Liberty 6:02.00 12:53.61 20:11.06 20:11.06 6:30/M 10  
124 86 2246 Ellen Beard Colleyville Heritage 6:02.45 12:53.68 20:15.97 20:15.97 6:31/M 11  
125 87 2336 Arianna Gomez Mission Sharyland 6:10.20 13:00.33 20:17.61 20:17.61 6:32/M 12  
126 88 2257 Graycn Applegate Dallas Highland Park 6:11.43 13:00.88 20:20.23 20:20.23 6:33/M 12  
127 89 2328 Karina Sosa Magnolia West 6:08.45 13:05.90 20:20.33 20:20.33 6:33/M 9  
128 90 2248 Alyssa Deupree Colleyville Heritage 6:01.37 13:01.06 20:27.90 20:27.90 6:35/M 12  
129 91 2277 Madeline Fricke Frisco Reedy 6:08.95 13:05.86 20:30.68 20:30.68 6:36/M 11  
130 92 2216 Emily Thompson Austin Johnson 6:06.90 13:05.80 20:31.72 20:31.72 6:36/M 11  
131 93 2280 Saloni Nehra Frisco Reedy 6:11.03 13:14.66 20:31.78 20:31.78 6:36/M 10  
132 94 2265 Caroline Russey Dripping Springs 6:13.37 13:13.31 20:32.40 20:32.40 6:37/M 11  
133 95 2245 Grace Wu College Station 6:07.14 13:04.91 20:32.76 20:32.76 6:37/M 12  
134 96 2234 Juliana Lozano Cedar Park 6:03.81 13:07.02 20:34.85 20:34.85 6:37/M 10  
135 97 2247 Cambria Keith Colleyville Heritage 6:11.90 13:11.22 20:36.02 20:36.02 6:38/M 9  
136 98 2292 Samantha Folsom Georgetown 6:00.61 13:00.27 20:36.86 20:36.86 6:38/M 10  
137 99 2229 Janessa Torres Canyon Randall 6:03.55 13:05.23 20:42.03 20:42.03 6:40/M 10  
138 100 2266 Madison Tafoya Dripping Springs 6:07.94 13:07.56 20:43.06 20:43.06 6:40/M 11  
139 101 2259 Elle Thompson Dallas Highland Park 6:08.27 13:13.96 20:51.13 20:51.13 6:43/M 11  
140 (< 5) 2332 Ambrie Lizcano Marble Falls 6:03.85 13:09.40 20:56.53 20:56.53 6:44/M 12  
141 102 2243 Avery Seagraves College Station 6:19.60 13:38.32 20:58.43 20:58.43 6:45/M 12  
142 103 2325 Abby McBride Magnolia West 6:21.57 13:38.57 21:00.26 21:00.26 6:46/M 12  
143 104 2338 Jerilyn Peralez Mission Sharyland 6:19.29 13:35.39 21:11.38 21:11.38 6:49/M 12  
144 105 2324 Avie Gillen Magnolia West 6:26.47 13:48.51 21:19.88 21:19.88 6:52/M 9  
145 106 2327 Ainsley Ross Magnolia West 6:30.14 13:57.03 21:24.34 21:24.34 6:53/M 9  
146 107 2214 Eve Nguyen Austin Johnson 6:30.27 13:51.11 21:32.80 21:32.80 6:56/M 12  
147 108 2291 Camryn Whitman Georgetown 6:16.77 13:41.12 21:38.29 21:38.29 6:58/M 12  
148 109 2241 Faith Redwine College Station 6:19.59 13:49.91 21:40.06 21:40.06 6:58/M 9  
149 110 2322 Andrea Richardson Lucas Lovejoy 6:21.86 13:54.93 21:55.22 21:55.22 7:03/M 12  
150 111 2212 Lane Loudamy Austin Johnson 6:30.99 14:09.08 22:44.36 22:44.36 7:19/M  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS - 5K Split

Team - Boerne Champion

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:31:17.50

Ave Time:18:15.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2222 Kelsie Vicknair 12 4 4 17:42.01 17:42.01 0:24.98
2 2223 Kate Williams 10 7 11 18:05.13 35:47.14 0:48.10
3 2219 Anastacia Gonzales 10 11 22 18:21.59 54:08.73 1:04.56
4 2218 Grace Flores 9 13 35 18:32.26 1:12:40.99 1:15.23
5 2220 Katie Houck 10 16 51 18:36.51 1:31:17.50 1:19.48
6 2221 Elle Shrader 12 (38) (89) 19:08.41 1:50:25.91 1:51.38

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:32:28.57

Ave Time:18:29.71

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2298 Caroline Burrow 11 9 9 18:07.06 18:07.06 0:50.03
2 2304 Rachel Sutliff 11 10 19 18:15.36 36:22.42 0:58.33
3 2302 Theresa McCullough 9 12 31 18:29.11 54:51.53 1:12.08
4 2299 Ashley Dove 12 15 46 18:35.28 1:13:26.81 1:18.25
5 2300 Kylie Himes 9 34 80 19:01.76 1:32:28.57 1:44.73
6 2301 Lila Nicodemus 10 (47) (127) 19:17.88 1:51:46.45 2:00.85
7 2303 Riley Richardson 11 (71) (198) 19:48.55 2:11:35.00 2:31.52

Team - Amarillo

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:34:55.88

Ave Time:18:59.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2206 Brooke Latham 10 18 18 18:37.60 18:37.60 1:20.57
2 2208 Cammie Mitchell 12 26 44 18:48.60 37:26.20 1:31.57
3 2205 Erika Couch 10 27 71 18:48.88 56:15.08 1:31.85
4 2207 Courtney Latham 12 37 108 19:05.74 1:15:20.82 1:48.71
5 2203 Jewel Baer 11 59 167 19:35.06 1:34:55.88 2:18.03
6 2204 Tristyn Bentley 10 (73) (240) 19:48.64 1:54:44.52 2:31.61
7 2209 Ava Timmons 10 (81) (321) 20:00.65 2:14:45.17 2:43.62

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:34:11.57

Ave Time:18:50.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2282 Colleen Stegmann 11 1 1 17:17.03 17:17.03 0:00.00
2 2276 Zoe Calyer 10 22 23 18:43.90 36:00.93 1:26.87
3 2281 Elizabeth Oh 12 45 68 19:16.91 55:17.84 1:59.88
4 2278 Alyssa Howe 12 50 118 19:20.98 1:14:38.82 2:03.95
5 2279 Madison Lopez 12 57 175 19:32.75 1:34:11.57 2:15.72
6 2277 Madeline Fricke 11 (91) (266) 20:30.68 1:54:42.25 3:13.65
7 2280 Saloni Nehra 10 (93) (359) 20:31.78 2:15:14.03 3:14.75

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:35:18.43

Ave Time:19:03.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2254 Cameron Fawcett 11 6 6 18:04.74 18:04.74 0:47.71
2 2258 Allison Ott 10 20 26 18:38.78 36:43.52 1:21.75
3 2255 Grace Hathaway 9 43 69 19:13.23 55:56.75 1:56.20
4 2253 Isabel Blaylock 11 60 129 19:37.46 1:15:34.21 2:20.43
5 2256 Charlotte Hudson 9 66 195 19:44.22 1:35:18.43 2:27.19
6 2257 Graycn Applegate 12 (88) (283) 20:20.23 1:55:38.66 3:03.20
7 2259 Elle Thompson 11 (101) (384) 20:51.13 2:16:29.79 3:34.10

Team - Lucas Lovejoy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:35:05.32

Ave Time:19:01.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2321 Amy Morefield 9 2 2 17:34.74 17:34.74 0:17.71
2 2318 Amelia Carothers 11 41 43 19:10.18 36:44.92 1:53.15
3 2317 Zoe Bessa 12 46 89 19:17.60 56:02.52 2:00.57
4 2320 Rachel Malik 10 54 143 19:28.55 1:15:31.07 2:11.52
5 2319 Sofia Estes 12 58 201 19:34.25 1:35:05.32 2:17.22
6 2316 Katie Armstrong 10 (80) (281) 20:00.54 1:55:05.86 2:43.51
7 2322 Andrea Richardson 12 (110) (391) 21:55.22 2:17:01.08 4:38.19

Team - Dripping Springs

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:35:46.23

Ave Time:19:09.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2262 Maddie Livingston 11 24 24 18:46.17 18:46.17 1:29.14
2 2260 Karsten Bobb 10 29 53 18:53.57 37:39.74 1:36.54
3 2264 Marleena Mickel 10 39 92 19:08.53 56:48.27 1:51.50
4 2261 Ellie Hovre 12 49 141 19:18.81 1:16:07.08 2:01.78
5 2263 Kora Meyers 12 62 203 19:39.15 1:35:46.23 2:22.12
6 2265 Caroline Russey 11 (94) (297) 20:32.40 1:56:18.63 3:15.37
7 2266 Madison Tafoya 11 (100) (397) 20:43.06 2:17:01.69 3:26.03

Team - Mission Sharyland

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.26

Ave Time:19:10.45

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2339 Danielle Salinas 10 21 21 18:43.54 18:43.54 1:26.51
2 2337 Ana Hernandez 12 25 46 18:47.40 37:30.94 1:30.37
3 2335 Andrea Gallardo 12 40 86 19:09.20 56:40.14 1:52.17
4 2341 Delilah Vega 12 51 137 19:23.96 1:16:04.10 2:06.93
5 2340 Carolyn Tudor 9 69 206 19:48.16 1:35:52.26 2:31.13
6 2336 Arianna Gomez 12 (87) (293) 20:17.61 1:56:09.87 3:00.58
7 2338 Jerilyn Peralez 12 (104) (397) 21:11.38 2:17:21.25 3:54.35

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:36:01.55

Ave Time:19:12.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2233 Gracie Hall 12 19 19 18:37.84 18:37.84 1:20.81
2 2235 Samantha Pettey 11 23 42 18:44.80 37:22.64 1:27.77
3 2232 Kaitlyn Childress 11 44 86 19:16.67 56:39.31 1:59.64
4 2231 Reese Barucky 10 56 142 19:32.26 1:16:11.57 2:15.23
5 2236 Macy Singleton 10 74 216 19:49.98 1:36:01.55 2:32.95
6 2237 Xanthe Sparkman 10 (85) (301) 20:09.38 1:56:10.93 2:52.35
7 2234 Juliana Lozano 10 (96) (397) 20:34.85 2:16:45.78 3:17.82

Team - Canyon Randall

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:36:32.07

Ave Time:19:18.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2227 Ariyah Gomez 10 14 14 18:32.60 18:32.60 1:15.57
2 2224 Harley Albert 12 35 49 19:01.80 37:34.40 1:44.77
3 2228 Hanna Moreno 12 52 101 19:24.47 56:58.87 2:07.44
4 2226 Lizzy Chen 9 67 168 19:44.77 1:16:43.64 2:27.74
5 2225 Audrey Carrillo 11 70 238 19:48.43 1:36:32.07 2:31.40
6 2230 Sierra Sanchez 9 (78) (316) 19:56.25 1:56:28.32 2:39.22
7 2229 Janessa Torres 10 (99) (415) 20:42.03 2:17:10.35 3:25.00

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:36:18.83

Ave Time:19:15.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2290 Mckenzie Bailey 9 3 3 17:40.92 17:40.92 0:23.89
2 2293 Avery Hill 11 28 31 18:51.70 36:32.62 1:34.67
3 2295 Elizabeth Smythe 12 61 92 19:38.31 56:10.93 2:21.28
4 2294 Melanie Lopez 10 79 171 19:59.09 1:16:10.02 2:42.06
5 2296 Jaqueline Spencer 10 84 255 20:08.81 1:36:18.83 2:51.78
6 2292 Samantha Folsom 10 (98) (353) 20:36.86 1:56:55.69 3:19.83
7 2291 Camryn Whitman 12 (108) (461) 21:38.29 2:18:33.98 4:21.26

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:37:02.92

Ave Time:19:24.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2289 Chloe Smith 10 33 33 18:59.75 18:59.75 1:42.72
2 2283 Cori Cochran 10 42 75 19:10.97 38:10.72 1:53.94
3 2286 Brooke Hartshorn 10 55 130 19:31.36 57:42.08 2:14.33
4 2284 Mackenzie Davis 11 63 193 19:39.87 1:17:21.95 2:22.84
5 2288 Luisa Perez-Bauer 10 64 257 19:40.97 1:37:02.92 2:23.94
6 2287 Carolyn King 10 (72) (329) 19:48.59 1:56:51.51 2:31.56
7 2285 Jadyn Gaudette 12 (75) (404) 19:51.20 2:16:42.71 2:34.17

Team - Colleyville Heritage

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:36:49.13

Ave Time:19:21.83

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2250 Felisa Saheib 11 8 8 18:05.23 18:05.23 0:48.20
2 2249 Gretchen Pfeiffer 12 31 39 18:55.04 37:00.27 1:38.01
3 2251 Mia Soo Hoo 11 53 92 19:25.00 56:25.27 2:07.97
4 2252 Jaclyn Turner 10 82 174 20:07.89 1:16:33.16 2:50.86
5 2246 Ellen Beard 11 86 260 20:15.97 1:36:49.13 2:58.94
6 2248 Alyssa Deupree 12 (90) (350) 20:27.90 1:57:17.03 3:10.87
7 2247 Cambria Keith 9 (97) (447) 20:36.02 2:17:53.05 3:18.99

Team - Austin Johnson

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 274

Team Score (times): 1:37:33.22

Ave Time:19:30.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2210 Sophia Dale 9 17 17 18:36.57 18:36.57 1:19.54
2 2215 Mckenzi Popper 10 32 49 18:55.78 37:32.35 1:38.75
3 2211 Daylyn Gilbert 12 65 114 19:43.08 57:15.43 2:26.05
4 2213 Elyse Hall 11 68 182 19:46.07 1:17:01.50 2:29.04
5 2216 Emily Thompson 11 92 274 20:31.72 1:37:33.22 3:14.69
6 2214 Eve Nguyen 12 (107) (381) 21:32.80 1:59:06.02 4:15.77
7 2212 Lane Loudamy (111) (492) 22:44.36 2:21:50.38 5:27.33

Team - College Station

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 314

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.81

Ave Time:19:39.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2240 Maddie Jones 9 30 30 18:53.69 18:53.69 1:36.66
2 2242 Megan Roberts 9 36 66 19:04.71 37:58.40 1:47.68
3 2244 Esther Tong 10 76 142 19:52.01 57:50.41 2:34.98
4 2239 Paola Calderon 12 77 219 19:53.64 1:17:44.05 2:36.61
5 2245 Grace Wu 12 95 314 20:32.76 1:38:16.81 3:15.73
6 2243 Avery Seagraves 12 (102) (416) 20:58.43 1:59:15.24 3:41.40
7 2241 Faith Redwine 9 (109) (525) 21:40.06 2:20:55.30 4:23.03

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 328

Team Score (times): 1:38:44.36

Ave Time:19:44.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2326 Peyton McQuillan 12 5 5 17:57.65 17:57.65 0:40.62
2 2323 Catherine Benavidez 11 48 53 19:18.19 37:15.84 2:01.16
3 2329 Maddy Spottswood 12 83 136 20:07.93 57:23.77 2:50.90
4 2328 Karina Sosa 9 89 225 20:20.33 1:17:44.10 3:03.30
5 2325 Abby McBride 12 103 328 21:00.26 1:38:44.36 3:43.23
6 2324 Avie Gillen 9 (105) (433) 21:19.88 2:00:04.24 4:02.85
7 2327 Ainsley Ross 9 (106) (539) 21:24.34 2:21:28.58 4:07.31

Team - Aledo

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2202 Gracie Morris 12 Less Than 5   17:25.16 17:25.16 0:08.13

Team - Azle

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2217 Leah North 10 Less Than 5   19:36.64 19:36.64 2:19.61

Team - Cleburne

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2238 Maggie Marshall 12 Less Than 5   19:04.07 19:04.07 1:47.04

Team - Edcouch-Elsa

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2267 Vanessa Cerda 11 Less Than 5   19:25.09 19:25.09 2:08.06

Team - El Paso Eastwood

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2268 Lauren Walls 10 Less Than 5   19:01.29 19:01.29 1:44.26

Team - El Paso Jefferson

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2270 Melody Tsuitsumi 11 Less Than 5   19:25.02 19:25.02 2:07.99
2 2269 Crystal Peterson 10 Less Than 5   19:42.03 39:07.05 2:25.00

Team - Fort Worth Boswell

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2271 Andrea Acuna 12 Less Than 5   18:08.06 18:08.06 0:51.03

Team - Friendswood

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2272 Catherine Sims 12 Less Than 5   19:07.84 19:07.84 1:50.81

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2274 Amelia Jauregui 12 Less Than 5   18:47.98 18:47.98 1:30.95
2 2273 Grace Deshelter 9 Less Than 5   19:11.60 37:59.58 1:54.57
3 2275 Jada Williams 10 Less Than 5   20:11.06 58:10.64 2:54.03

Team - Georgetown East View

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2297 Mia Rowe 12 Less Than 5   18:28.93 18:28.93 1:11.90

Team - Gregory-Portland

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2305 Beyonce Hernandez 12 Less Than 5   19:12.26 19:12.26 1:55.23

Team - Hallsville

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2306 Carolyn Hale 10 Less Than 5   19:02.33 19:02.33 1:45.30

Team - Humble Kingwood Park

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2307 Adalan Hammond 11 Less Than 5   19:19.46 19:19.46 2:02.43

Team - Jacksonville

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2308 Taylor Gutierrez 10 Less Than 5   18:37.63 18:37.63 1:20.60

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2310 Ellie Galan 11 Less Than 5   18:24.33 18:24.33 1:07.30
2 2309 Alondra Campa 11 Less Than 5   19:07.79 37:32.12 1:50.76

Team - Kerrville Tivy

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2311 Ximena Tinajero 9 Less Than 5   18:42.26 18:42.26 1:25.23

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2312 Destiny Quintanilla 10 Less Than 5   19:50.42 19:50.42 2:33.39

Team - Laredo Cigarroa

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2313 Alexa Reyes 12 Less Than 5   19:47.84 19:47.84 2:30.81

Team - Laredo Martin

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2314 Samantha Gonzalez 12 Less Than 5   19:05.41 19:05.41 1:48.38

Team - Lubbock Cooper

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2315 Cameron Jenkins 12 Less Than 5   18:45.05 18:45.05 1:28.02

Team - Mansfield Legacy

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2330 Ava Crisafulli 9 Less Than 5   19:31.29 19:31.29 2:14.26

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2332 Ambrie Lizcano 12 Less Than 5   20:56.53 20:56.53 3:39.50

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2333 London Culbreath 12 Less Than 5   18:14.72 18:14.72 0:57.69

Team - Midlothian

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2334 Keila Finnestad 12 Less Than 5   19:37.16 19:37.16 2:20.13

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2342 Abigail Wilson 11 Less Than 5   18:20.79 18:20.79 1:03.76

Team - Montgomery Lake Creek

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2343 Emma Little 10 Less Than 5   19:18.77 19:18.77 2:01.74

Team - N Richland Hills Birdville

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2344 Jacqueline Vazquez 12 Less Than 5   20:06.00 20:06.00 2:48.97

Team - Northwest

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2345 Kayla Martinez 10 Less Than 5   19:19.21 19:19.21 2:02.18

Team - Port Lavaca Calhoun

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2347 Emme Odonnell 11 Less Than 5   17:45.17 17:45.17 0:28.14
2 2346 Phoebe Huang Less Than 5   19:08.94 36:54.11 1:51.91

Team - Richmond Foster

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2349 Maddie Ellis 12 Less Than 5   18:27.70 18:27.70 1:10.67
2 2348 Macie Ellis 12 Less Than 5   19:21.36 37:49.06 2:04.33

Team - San Antonio Alamo Heights

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2350 Trinity Warnicke 9 Less Than 5   19:02.62 19:02.62 1:45.59

Team - San Antonio Jefferson

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2351 Emma Tello 11 Less Than 5   20:02.72 20:02.72 2:45.69

Team - Tomball

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2352 Callen Nash 10 Less Than 5   19:11.40 19:11.40 1:54.37