UIL Cross Country
1A GIRLS

1A GIRLS

11/09/2019

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 09, 2019


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE Time Pace Year  
1 1 1032 Jorja Bessonett Cumby Miller Grove 5:44.49 11:58.38 11:58.38 5:59/M 11  
2 (< 5) 1142 Lana Belmares Turkey Valley 5:53.78 12:17.65 12:17.65 6:09/M 12  
3 (< 5) 1110 Chloe Trull Ropesville Ropes 5:53.60 12:20.51 12:20.51 6:10/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1148 Esmeralda Espinoza Whiteface 5:53.80 12:22.95 12:22.95 6:11/M 12  
5 2 1035 Kyli Melton Cumby Miller Grove 6:01.05 12:23.39 12:23.39 6:12/M 9  
6 3 1138 Caeli Taylor Tilden Mcmullen County 5:59.12 12:26.16 12:26.16 6:13/M 12  
7 (< 5) 1001 Sofia Stalker Abbott 5:55.26 12:28.95 12:28.95 6:14/M 11  
8 (< 5) 1126 Bailey Neal Sulphur Bluff 6:08.09 12:31.64 12:31.64 6:16/M 10  
9 4 1006 Landry Morrow Ackerly Sands 6:04.34 12:34.88 12:34.88 6:17/M 10  
10 5 1043 Hailey Lowery Gail Borden 6:01.83 12:35.76 12:35.76 6:18/M 12  
11 6 1034 Jolee Fox Cumby Miller Grove 6:01.81 12:37.03 12:37.03 6:19/M 11  
12 7 1004 Me-A Gonzalez Ackerly Sands 6:06.29 12:40.65 12:40.65 6:20/M 11  
13 8 1068 Ireland Sanchez Imperial Buena Vista 6:02.01 12:40.72 12:40.72 6:20/M 9  
14 9 1125 Bucki Smith Spur 6:08.85 12:43.90 12:43.90 6:22/M 9  
15 10 1026 Emma Rodriguez Blum 6:14.50 12:45.59 12:45.59 6:23/M 12  
16 11 1061 Kenli Johnson Happy 6:17.91 12:52.96 12:52.96 6:26/M 11  
17 12 1007 Bianca Plata Ackerly Sands 6:10.80 12:53.98 12:53.98 6:27/M 9  
18 (< 5) 1077 Ummi Chanez Marfa 6:16.16 13:01.38 13:01.38 6:31/M 9  
19 (< 5) 1111 Shai Kendrick-Dickerson Rotan 6:04.21 13:02.34 13:02.34 6:31/M 12  
20 (< 5) 1029 Alyssa Higgs Claude 6:07.60 13:02.68 13:02.68 6:31/M 12  
21 13 1089 Carlie Willison Munday 6:14.03 13:03.47 13:03.47 6:32/M 11  
22 (< 5) 1011 Hannah Huffhines Aquilla 6:14.25 13:04.13 13:04.13 6:32/M 12  
23 14 1058 Emily Berry Happy 6:11.69 13:05.21 13:05.21 6:33/M 10  
24 15 1069 Mariana Sanchez Imperial Buena Vista 6:09.49 13:06.32 13:06.32 6:33/M 10  
25 (< 5) 1037 Lindsey Mauppin Dodd City 6:13.12 13:06.70 13:06.70 6:33/M 9  
26 16 1072 Kaylee Little Lipan 6:24.08 13:07.12 13:07.12 6:34/M 11  
27 17 1036 Kylee Saldana Cumby Miller Grove 6:18.26 13:07.41 13:07.41 6:34/M 9  
28 (< 5) 1046 Jacie Holt Gorman 6:23.72 13:08.19 13:08.19 6:34/M 9  
29 (< 5) 1108 Paige Elliott Rocksprings 6:22.05 13:09.11 13:09.11 6:35/M 11  
30 (< 5) 1146 Madyson Horton Wellman-Union 6:21.74 13:10.32 13:10.32 6:35/M 10  
31 18 1056 Bailee Baggerman Happy 6:23.25 13:13.45 13:13.45 6:37/M 10  
32 19 1100 Kacie Kimbrough Neches 6:23.03 13:13.46 13:13.46 6:37/M 11  
33 (< 5) 1104 Keely Franco New Home 6:19.84 13:13.74 13:13.74 6:37/M 9  
34 (< 5) 1079 Jazmyn Rainey May 6:16.25 13:14.78 13:14.78 6:37/M 9  
35 20 1053 Coulter Reel Guthrie 6:17.61 13:15.73 13:15.73 6:38/M 10  
36 21 1092 Emma Kleman Nazareth 6:23.17 13:16.09 13:16.09 6:38/M 11  
37 (< 5) 1014 Carley Westbook Avery 6:20.35 13:16.25 13:16.25 6:38/M 12  
38 (< 5) 1030 Valerie Cipres Covington 6:22.15 13:17.12 13:17.12 6:39/M 12  
39 22 1024 Emma Jones Blum 6:20.40 13:19.97 13:19.97 6:40/M 9  
40 (< 5) 1149 Lilliana Guerrero Whiteface 6:18.85 13:21.86 13:21.86 6:41/M 10  
41 (< 5) 1010 Abigail Huffhines Aquilla 6:28.82 13:22.87 13:22.87 6:41/M 9  
42 (< 5) 1109 Mia Franco Rocksprings 6:26.25 13:24.06 13:24.06 6:42/M 9  
43 23 1064 Kylie Dominguez Imperial Buena Vista 6:21.65 13:24.89 13:24.89 6:42/M 10  
44 24 1067 Melissa Rodriguez Imperial Buena Vista 6:24.33 13:26.85 13:26.85 6:43/M 10  
45 (< 5) 1105 Kelli Tucker Perrin-Whitt 6:29.79 13:28.86 13:28.86 6:44/M 12  
46 25 1091 Kyanne Dunn Nazareth 6:23.78 13:29.98 13:29.98 6:45/M 11  
47 (< 5) 1080 Charli McCabe Medina 6:25.30 13:30.59 13:30.59 6:45/M 9  
48 26 1020 Roseanna Schwab Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:31.43 13:31.00 13:31.00 6:46/M 10  
49 27 1073 Lynsey Little Lipan 6:40.46 13:31.50 13:31.50 6:46/M 9  
50 (< 5) 1107 Hilda Gutierrez Roby 6:31.35 13:31.57 13:31.57 6:46/M 11  
51 28 1033 Lauren Bullard Cumby Miller Grove 6:22.71 13:32.22 13:32.22 6:46/M 11  
52 29 1134 Brenda Beyer Tilden Mcmullen County 6:38.11 13:32.73 13:32.73 6:46/M 12  
53 30 1042 Brooklyn Gray Gail Borden 6:30.96 13:32.89 13:32.89 6:46/M 10  
54 31 1085 Karley Myers Munday 6:29.55 13:33.30 13:33.30 6:47/M 10  
55 32 1103 Olivia Wendell Neches 6:27.62 13:33.64 13:33.64 6:47/M 11  
56 33 1075 Maggie Peacock Lipan 6:39.49 13:33.88 13:33.88 6:47/M 11  
57 (< 5) 1145 Doris Granados Walnut Spring 6:24.26 13:33.91 13:33.91 6:47/M 12  
58 (< 5) 1038 Amy Pritchard Evant 6:18.84 13:34.17 13:34.17 6:47/M 11  
59 34 1076 Marti Seymour Lipan 6:40.06 13:34.61 13:34.61 6:47/M 11  
60 (< 5) 1055 Brianna Leek Hamlin 6:23.61 13:35.09 13:35.09 6:48/M 10  
61 35 1116 Reagon Speir Saltillo 6:33.36 13:35.80 13:35.80 6:48/M 10  
62 36 1120 Paige Gonzales Spur 6:27.95 13:36.12 13:36.12 6:48/M 9  
63 37 1122 Cara Paschall Spur 6:39.02 13:36.51 13:36.51 6:48/M 11  
64 38 1039 Allison Buchanan Gail Borden 6:32.15 13:36.82 13:36.82 6:48/M 10  
65 (< 5) 1009 Melania Ramirez Afton Patton 6:30.47 13:37.68 13:37.68 6:49/M 9  
66 39 1060 Halee Johnson Happy 6:29.79 13:38.41 13:38.41 6:49/M 9  
67 (< 5) 1141 Baylee Pickens Trent 6:32.23 13:41.14 13:41.14 6:51/M 11  
68 40 1121 Tristen Martin Spur 6:40.05 13:42.05 13:42.05 6:51/M 10  
69 41 1065 Fernanda Malagon Imperial Buena Vista 6:25.82 13:42.61 13:42.61 6:51/M 10  
70 42 1015 Camdyn Childs Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:37.08 13:44.30 13:44.30 6:52/M 9  
71 (< 5) 1143 Jessica Solis Turkey Valley 6:23.55 13:44.79 13:44.79 6:52/M 9  
72 (< 5) 1081 Alee Hensley Menard 6:21.28 13:47.07 13:47.07 6:54/M 11  
73 43 1102 Lexi Rogers Neches 6:36.88 13:48.10 13:48.10 6:54/M 11  
74 44 1008 Lili Porras Ackerly Sands 6:33.44 13:50.60 13:50.60 6:55/M 10  
75 (< 5) 1082 Audrey Tillman Mertzon Irion County 6:32.01 13:51.04 13:51.04 6:56/M 9  
76 45 1084 Maddy Mendoza Munday 6:30.79 13:53.82 13:53.82 6:57/M 12  
77 (< 5) 1147 Meloney Diaz Westbrook 6:46.20 13:54.80 13:54.80 6:57/M 9  
78 46 1041 Haddie Flanigan Gail Borden 6:37.75 13:55.59 13:55.59 6:58/M 11  
79 47 1133 Maria Sanchez Throckmorton 6:35.69 13:56.65 13:56.65 6:58/M 10  
80 (< 5) 1047 Emma Miller Gustine 6:39.11 13:56.71 13:56.71 6:58/M 10  
81 (< 5) 1031 Heavenly Vega Crosbyton 6:37.54 13:58.00 13:58.00 6:59/M 10  
82 (< 5) 1063 Mia Minjarez Hart 6:40.09 14:00.29 14:00.29 7:00/M 10  
83 48 1088 Alyssa Willison Munday 6:40.10 14:01.51 14:01.51 7:01/M 10  
84 49 1087 Alexa Vega Munday 6:37.95 14:01.91 14:01.91 7:01/M 11  
85 (< 5) 1106 Sydney Partin Priddy 6:20.85 14:02.34 14:02.34 7:01/M 9  
86 (< 5) 1012 Patricia Murguia Aspermont 6:34.48 14:02.55 14:02.55 7:01/M  
87 50 1045 Erin Nix Gail Borden 6:39.39 14:04.34 14:04.34 7:02/M 11  
88 51 1090 Bliss Betzen Nazareth 6:34.06 14:04.97 14:04.97 7:02/M 10  
89 52 1118 Kristina Wade Saltillo 7:00.92 14:05.30 14:05.30 7:03/M 11  
90 53 1096 Zoe Schulte Nazareth 6:45.31 14:07.08 14:07.08 7:04/M 9  
91 54 1094 Maggie Nelson Nazareth 6:43.51 14:07.23 14:07.23 7:04/M 11  
92 55 1050 Mary Gilliland Guthrie 6:41.04 14:07.83 14:07.83 7:04/M 12  
93 56 1027 Madison Rowland Blum 6:47.03 14:09.95 14:09.95 7:05/M 11  
94 57 1112 Yadirra Alonso Saltillo 6:34.42 14:12.13 14:12.13 7:06/M 9  
95 58 1049 Rachel Brendle Guthrie 6:35.25 14:13.40 14:13.40 7:07/M 11  
96 (< 5) 1013 Emely Salazar Avalon 6:48.08 14:14.05 14:14.05 7:07/M 12  
97 59 1123 Brianna Robles Spur 6:49.21 14:20.27 14:20.27 7:10/M 11  
98 60 1117 Briana Tawil Saltillo 7:01.30 14:21.68 14:21.68 7:11/M 10  
99 61 1052 Abigail Jones Guthrie 6:44.64 14:26.64 14:26.64 7:13/M 11  
100 62 1021 Leslie Taylor Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:59.27 14:28.32 14:28.32 7:14/M 12  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE Time Pace Year  
101 63 1059 Gracie Irlbeck Happy 6:54.46 14:28.83 14:28.83 7:14/M 9  
102 64 1023 Grace Allen Blum 6:51.13 14:29.88 14:29.88 7:15/M 10  
103 65 1083 Elizabeth Hunter Munday 7:03.09 14:30.60 14:30.60 7:15/M 9  
104 66 1018 Jayci Karnes Barksdale Nueces Canyon 7:01.88 14:32.15 14:32.15 7:16/M 10  
105 67 1114 Makensa Morris Saltillo 7:23.64 14:33.60 14:33.60 7:17/M 9  
106 (< 5) 1078 Melanie Murphree May 6:45.91 14:36.59 14:36.59 7:18/M 11  
107 68 1005 Elysa Martinez Ackerly Sands 7:06.92 14:39.28 14:39.28 7:20/M 9  
108 69 1093 Caroline Myrick Nazareth 6:53.85 14:41.35 14:41.35 7:21/M 9  
109 70 1119 Alyssa Fulmer Spur 6:59.91 14:44.02 14:44.02 7:22/M 9  
110 71 1139 Chloe Taylor Tilden Mcmullen County 7:10.25 14:44.51 14:44.51 7:22/M 10  
111 72 1062 Ashlyn White Happy 6:53.73 14:45.63 14:45.63 7:23/M 10  
112 73 1070 Lili Cogdill Lipan 7:04.23 14:46.94 14:46.94 7:23/M 11  
113 74 1057 Daisy Berry Happy 6:50.88 14:49.38 14:49.38 7:25/M 11  
114 75 1074 Emma Moran Lipan 7:06.47 14:51.12 14:51.12 7:26/M 10  
115 76 1130 Caroline McCartney Throckmorton 7:05.23 14:51.31 14:51.31 7:26/M 10  
116 77 1137 Shelby Slavinski Tilden Mcmullen County 7:08.74 14:54.11 14:54.11 7:27/M 9  
117 78 1022 Alexis Allen Blum 7:02.59 14:56.66 14:56.66 7:28/M 12  
118 79 1002 Mayra Diaz Ackerly Sands 7:01.92 14:59.92 14:59.92 7:30/M 12  
119 80 1124 Abby Rodriguez Spur 6:59.59 15:00.95 15:00.95 7:30/M 12  
120 81 1086 Brice Thompson Munday 7:12.02 15:03.33 15:03.33 7:32/M 9  
121 82 1003 Maria Gonzalez Ackerly Sands 7:01.76 15:06.95 15:06.95 7:33/M 12  
122 83 1101 Malllory Main Neches 7:05.50 15:07.41 15:07.41 7:34/M 10  
123 84 1098 Emily Docteur Neches 7:12.74 15:07.83 15:07.83 7:34/M 9  
124 85 1115 Jocelyn Ochua Saltillo 7:23.85 15:08.67 15:08.67 7:34/M 12  
125 86 1099 Kinsely Gordon Neches 7:12.76 15:09.92 15:09.92 7:35/M 9  
126 87 1095 Mary Nelson Nazareth 7:09.50 15:11.86 15:11.86 7:36/M 9  
127 88 1066 Melanie Malagon Imperial Buena Vista 7:13.30 15:13.78 15:13.78 7:37/M 10  
128 89 1128 Hannah Gage Throckmorton 7:15.88 15:15.68 15:15.68 7:38/M 9  
129 90 1044 Maggie Miller Gail Borden 7:10.29 15:21.00 15:21.00 7:41/M 11  
130 91 1113 Ofelia Cabera Saltillo 7:43.08 15:22.60 15:22.60 7:41/M 11  
131 92 1071 Dally Coulter Lipan 7:17.27 15:25.81 15:25.81 7:43/M 11  
132 93 1017 Layne Hicks Barksdale Nueces Canyon 7:18.83 15:29.62 15:29.62 7:45/M 11  
133 94 1051 Journey Johnson Guthrie 7:11.40 15:32.05 15:32.05 7:46/M 9  
134 95 1040 Callie Edwards Gail Borden 7:04.61 15:34.50 15:34.50 7:47/M 9  
135 96 1048 Joley Braly Guthrie 7:22.22 15:35.34 15:35.34 7:48/M 11  
136 97 1127 Atalia Escalon Throckmorton 7:27.70 15:38.54 15:38.54 7:49/M 10  
137 98 1129 Elaina Harris Throckmorton 7:26.94 15:38.96 15:38.96 7:49/M 10  
138 99 1136 Makenzie Sherrer Tilden Mcmullen County 7:22.19 15:41.38 15:41.38 7:51/M 10  
139 100 1132 Katelyn Riley Throckmorton 7:27.66 15:49.37 15:49.37 7:55/M 12  
140 101 1135 Charity Harris Tilden Mcmullen County 7:40.62 15:56.03 15:56.03 7:58/M 10  
141 102 1054 Wendy Uribe Guthrie 7:24.63 15:56.64 15:56.64 7:58/M 9  
142 103 1016 Melanie Herrera Barksdale Nueces Canyon 7:38.73 16:15.27 16:15.27 8:08/M 9  
143 104 1097 Kailey Boaz Neches 7:35.45 16:18.18 16:18.18 8:09/M 10  
144 105 1131 Diana Petrikova Throckmorton 7:43.15 16:26.49 16:26.49 8:13/M 11  
145 106 1019 Katy Karnes Barksdale Nueces Canyon 7:45.94 16:37.75 16:37.75 8:19/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - 2 MILE Split

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:03:38.43

Ave Time:12:43.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1032 Jorja Bessonett 11 1 1 11:58.38 11:58.38 0:00.00
2 1035 Kyli Melton 9 2 3 12:23.39 24:21.77 0:25.01
3 1034 Jolee Fox 11 6 9 12:37.03 36:58.80 0:38.65
4 1036 Kylee Saldana 9 17 26 13:07.41 50:06.21 1:09.03
5 1033 Lauren Bullard 11 28 54 13:32.22 1:03:38.43 1:33.84

Team - Imperial Buena Vista

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:06:21.39

Ave Time:13:16.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1068 Ireland Sanchez 9 8 8 12:40.72 12:40.72 0:42.34
2 1069 Mariana Sanchez 10 15 23 13:06.32 25:47.04 1:07.94
3 1064 Kylie Dominguez 10 23 46 13:24.89 39:11.93 1:26.51
4 1067 Melissa Rodriguez 10 24 70 13:26.85 52:38.78 1:28.47
5 1065 Fernanda Malagon 10 41 111 13:42.61 1:06:21.39 1:44.23
6 1066 Melanie Malagon 10 (88) (199) 15:13.78 1:21:35.17 3:15.40

Team - Ackerly Sands

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:06:39.39

Ave Time:13:19.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1006 Landry Morrow 10 4 4 12:34.88 12:34.88 0:36.50
2 1004 Me-A Gonzalez 11 7 11 12:40.65 25:15.53 0:42.27
3 1007 Bianca Plata 9 12 23 12:53.98 38:09.51 0:55.60
4 1008 Lili Porras 10 44 67 13:50.60 52:00.11 1:52.22
5 1005 Elysa Martinez 9 68 135 14:39.28 1:06:39.39 2:40.90
6 1002 Mayra Diaz 12 (79) (214) 14:59.92 1:21:39.31 3:01.54
7 1003 Maria Gonzalez 12 (82) (296) 15:06.95 1:36:46.26 3:08.57

Team - Happy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 1:07:18.86

Ave Time:13:27.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1061 Kenli Johnson 11 11 11 12:52.96 12:52.96 0:54.58
2 1058 Emily Berry 10 14 25 13:05.21 25:58.17 1:06.83
3 1056 Bailee Baggerman 10 18 43 13:13.45 39:11.62 1:15.07
4 1060 Halee Johnson 9 39 82 13:38.41 52:50.03 1:40.03
5 1059 Gracie Irlbeck 9 63 145 14:28.83 1:07:18.86 2:30.45
6 1062 Ashlyn White 10 (72) (217) 14:45.63 1:22:04.49 2:47.25
7 1057 Daisy Berry 11 (74) (291) 14:49.38 1:36:53.87 2:51.00

Team - Gail Borden

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:07:45.40

Ave Time:13:33.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1043 Hailey Lowery 12 5 5 12:35.76 12:35.76 0:37.38
2 1042 Brooklyn Gray 10 30 35 13:32.89 26:08.65 1:34.51
3 1039 Allison Buchanan 10 38 73 13:36.82 39:45.47 1:38.44
4 1041 Haddie Flanigan 11 46 119 13:55.59 53:41.06 1:57.21
5 1045 Erin Nix 11 50 169 14:04.34 1:07:45.40 2:05.96
6 1044 Maggie Miller 11 (90) (259) 15:21.00 1:23:06.40 3:22.62
7 1040 Callie Edwards 9 (95) (354) 15:34.50 1:38:40.90 3:36.12

Team - Spur

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:07:58.85

Ave Time:13:35.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1125 Bucki Smith 9 9 9 12:43.90 12:43.90 0:45.52
2 1120 Paige Gonzales 9 36 45 13:36.12 26:20.02 1:37.74
3 1122 Cara Paschall 11 37 82 13:36.51 39:56.53 1:38.13
4 1121 Tristen Martin 10 40 122 13:42.05 53:38.58 1:43.67
5 1123 Brianna Robles 11 59 181 14:20.27 1:07:58.85 2:21.89
6 1119 Alyssa Fulmer 9 (70) (251) 14:44.02 1:22:42.87 2:45.64
7 1124 Abby Rodriguez 12 (80) (331) 15:00.95 1:37:43.82 3:02.57

Team - Lipan

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:08:34.05

Ave Time:13:42.81

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1072 Kaylee Little 11 16 16 13:07.12 13:07.12 1:08.74
2 1073 Lynsey Little 9 27 43 13:31.50 26:38.62 1:33.12
3 1075 Maggie Peacock 11 33 76 13:33.88 40:12.50 1:35.50
4 1076 Marti Seymour 11 34 110 13:34.61 53:47.11 1:36.23
5 1070 Lili Cogdill 11 73 183 14:46.94 1:08:34.05 2:48.56
6 1074 Emma Moran 10 (75) (258) 14:51.12 1:23:25.17 2:52.74
7 1071 Dally Coulter 11 (92) (350) 15:25.81 1:38:50.98 3:27.43

Team - Munday

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:08:34.01

Ave Time:13:42.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1089 Carlie Willison 11 13 13 13:03.47 13:03.47 1:05.09
2 1085 Karley Myers 10 31 44 13:33.30 26:36.77 1:34.92
3 1084 Maddy Mendoza 12 45 89 13:53.82 40:30.59 1:55.44
4 1088 Alyssa Willison 10 48 137 14:01.51 54:32.10 2:03.13
5 1087 Alexa Vega 11 49 186 14:01.91 1:08:34.01 2:03.53
6 1083 Elizabeth Hunter 9 (65) (251) 14:30.60 1:23:04.61 2:32.22
7 1086 Brice Thompson 9 (81) (332) 15:03.33 1:38:07.94 3:04.95

Team - Nazareth

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:09:05.35

Ave Time:13:49.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1092 Emma Kleman 11 21 21 13:16.09 13:16.09 1:17.71
2 1091 Kyanne Dunn 11 25 46 13:29.98 26:46.07 1:31.60
3 1090 Bliss Betzen 10 51 97 14:04.97 40:51.04 2:06.59
4 1096 Zoe Schulte 9 53 150 14:07.08 54:58.12 2:08.70
5 1094 Maggie Nelson 11 54 204 14:07.23 1:09:05.35 2:08.85
6 1093 Caroline Myrick 9 (69) (273) 14:41.35 1:23:46.70 2:42.97
7 1095 Mary Nelson 9 (87) (360) 15:11.86 1:38:58.56 3:13.48

Team - Blum

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 1:09:42.05

Ave Time:13:56.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1026 Emma Rodriguez 12 10 10 12:45.59 12:45.59 0:47.21
2 1024 Emma Jones 9 22 32 13:19.97 26:05.56 1:21.59
3 1027 Madison Rowland 11 56 88 14:09.95 40:15.51 2:11.57
4 1023 Grace Allen 10 64 152 14:29.88 54:45.39 2:31.50
5 1022 Alexis Allen 12 78 230 14:56.66 1:09:42.05 2:58.28

Team - Neches

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.44

Ave Time:14:10.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1100 Kacie Kimbrough 11 19 19 13:13.46 13:13.46 1:15.08
2 1103 Olivia Wendell 11 32 51 13:33.64 26:47.10 1:35.26
3 1102 Lexi Rogers 11 43 94 13:48.10 40:35.20 1:49.72
4 1101 Malllory Main 10 83 177 15:07.41 55:42.61 3:09.03
5 1098 Emily Docteur 9 84 261 15:07.83 1:10:50.44 3:09.45
6 1099 Kinsely Gordon 9 (86) (347) 15:09.92 1:26:00.36 3:11.54
7 1097 Kailey Boaz 10 (104) (451) 16:18.18 1:42:18.54 4:19.80

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:10:48.51

Ave Time:14:09.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1116 Reagon Speir 10 35 35 13:35.80 13:35.80 1:37.42
2 1118 Kristina Wade 11 52 87 14:05.30 27:41.10 2:06.92
3 1112 Yadirra Alonso 9 57 144 14:12.13 41:53.23 2:13.75
4 1117 Briana Tawil 10 60 204 14:21.68 56:14.91 2:23.30
5 1114 Makensa Morris 9 67 271 14:33.60 1:10:48.51 2:35.22
6 1115 Jocelyn Ochua 12 (85) (356) 15:08.67 1:25:57.18 3:10.29
7 1113 Ofelia Cabera 11 (91) (447) 15:22.60 1:41:19.78 3:24.22

Team - Tilden Mcmullen County

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 279

Team Score (times): 1:11:18.89

Ave Time:14:15.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1138 Caeli Taylor 12 3 3 12:26.16 12:26.16 0:27.78
2 1134 Brenda Beyer 12 29 32 13:32.73 25:58.89 1:34.35
3 1139 Chloe Taylor 10 71 103 14:44.51 40:43.40 2:46.13
4 1137 Shelby Slavinski 9 77 180 14:54.11 55:37.51 2:55.73
5 1136 Makenzie Sherrer 10 99 279 15:41.38 1:11:18.89 3:43.00
6 1135 Charity Harris 10 (101) (380) 15:56.03 1:27:14.92 3:57.65

Team - Guthrie

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 288

Team Score (times): 1:11:35.65

Ave Time:14:19.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1053 Coulter Reel 10 20 20 13:15.73 13:15.73 1:17.35
2 1050 Mary Gilliland 12 55 75 14:07.83 27:23.56 2:09.45
3 1049 Rachel Brendle 11 58 133 14:13.40 41:36.96 2:15.02
4 1052 Abigail Jones 11 61 194 14:26.64 56:03.60 2:28.26
5 1051 Journey Johnson 9 94 288 15:32.05 1:11:35.65 3:33.67
6 1048 Joley Braly 11 (96) (384) 15:35.34 1:27:10.99 3:36.96
7 1054 Wendy Uribe 9 (102) (486) 15:56.64 1:43:07.63 3:58.26

Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 289

Team Score (times): 1:11:45.39

Ave Time:14:21.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1020 Roseanna Schwab 10 26 26 13:31.00 13:31.00 1:32.62
2 1015 Camdyn Childs 9 42 68 13:44.30 27:15.30 1:45.92
3 1021 Leslie Taylor 12 62 130 14:28.32 41:43.62 2:29.94
4 1018 Jayci Karnes 10 66 196 14:32.15 56:15.77 2:33.77
5 1017 Layne Hicks 11 93 289 15:29.62 1:11:45.39 3:31.24
6 1016 Melanie Herrera 9 (103) (392) 16:15.27 1:28:00.66 4:16.89
7 1019 Katy Karnes 9 (106) (498) 16:37.75 1:44:38.41 4:39.37

Team - Throckmorton

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 407

Team Score (times): 1:15:21.14

Ave Time:15:04.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1133 Maria Sanchez 10 47 47 13:56.65 13:56.65 1:58.27
2 1130 Caroline McCartney 10 76 123 14:51.31 28:47.96 2:52.93
3 1128 Hannah Gage 9 89 212 15:15.68 44:03.64 3:17.30
4 1127 Atalia Escalon 10 97 309 15:38.54 59:42.18 3:40.16
5 1129 Elaina Harris 10 98 407 15:38.96 1:15:21.14 3:40.58
6 1132 Katelyn Riley 12 (100) (507) 15:49.37 1:31:10.51 3:50.99
7 1131 Diana Petrikova 11 (105) (612) 16:26.49 1:47:37.00 4:28.11

Team - Abbott

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1001 Sofia Stalker 11 Less Than 5   12:28.95 12:28.95 0:30.57

Team - Afton Patton

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1009 Melania Ramirez 9 Less Than 5   13:37.68 13:37.68 1:39.30

Team - Aquilla

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Hannah Huffhines 12 Less Than 5   13:04.13 13:04.13 1:05.75
2 1010 Abigail Huffhines 9 Less Than 5   13:22.87 26:27.00 1:24.49

Team - Aspermont

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1012 Patricia Murguia Less Than 5   14:02.55 14:02.55 2:04.17

Team - Avalon

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1013 Emely Salazar 12 Less Than 5   14:14.05 14:14.05 2:15.67

Team - Avery

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1014 Carley Westbook 12 Less Than 5   13:16.25 13:16.25 1:17.87

Team - Claude

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1029 Alyssa Higgs 12 Less Than 5   13:02.68 13:02.68 1:04.30

Team - Covington

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1030 Valerie Cipres 12 Less Than 5   13:17.12 13:17.12 1:18.74

Team - Crosbyton

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1031 Heavenly Vega 10 Less Than 5   13:58.00 13:58.00 1:59.62

Team - Dodd City

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1037 Lindsey Mauppin 9 Less Than 5   13:06.70 13:06.70 1:08.32

Team - Evant

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1038 Amy Pritchard 11 Less Than 5   13:34.17 13:34.17 1:35.79

Team - Gorman

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1046 Jacie Holt 9 Less Than 5   13:08.19 13:08.19 1:09.81

Team - Gustine

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1047 Emma Miller 10 Less Than 5   13:56.71 13:56.71 1:58.33

Team - Hamlin

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1055 Brianna Leek 10 Less Than 5   13:35.09 13:35.09 1:36.71

Team - Hart

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1063 Mia Minjarez 10 Less Than 5   14:00.29 14:00.29 2:01.91

Team - Marfa

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1077 Ummi Chanez 9 Less Than 5   13:01.38 13:01.38 1:03.00

Team - May

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1079 Jazmyn Rainey 9 Less Than 5   13:14.78 13:14.78 1:16.40
2 1078 Melanie Murphree 11 Less Than 5   14:36.59 27:51.37 2:38.21

Team - Medina

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1080 Charli McCabe 9 Less Than 5   13:30.59 13:30.59 1:32.21

Team - Menard

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1081 Alee Hensley 11 Less Than 5   13:47.07 13:47.07 1:48.69

Team - Mertzon Irion County

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1082 Audrey Tillman 9 Less Than 5   13:51.04 13:51.04 1:52.66

Team - New Home

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1104 Keely Franco 9 Less Than 5   13:13.74 13:13.74 1:15.36

Team - Perrin-Whitt

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1105 Kelli Tucker 12 Less Than 5   13:28.86 13:28.86 1:30.48

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1106 Sydney Partin 9 Less Than 5   14:02.34 14:02.34 2:03.96

Team - Roby

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1107 Hilda Gutierrez 11 Less Than 5   13:31.57 13:31.57 1:33.19

Team - Rocksprings

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1108 Paige Elliott 11 Less Than 5   13:09.11 13:09.11 1:10.73
2 1109 Mia Franco 9 Less Than 5   13:24.06 26:33.17 1:25.68

Team - Ropesville Ropes

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1110 Chloe Trull 12 Less Than 5   12:20.51 12:20.51 0:22.13

Team - Rotan

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1111 Shai Kendrick-Dickerson 12 Less Than 5   13:02.34 13:02.34 1:03.96

Team - Sulphur Bluff

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1126 Bailey Neal 10 Less Than 5   12:31.64 12:31.64 0:33.26

Team - Trent

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1141 Baylee Pickens 11 Less Than 5   13:41.14 13:41.14 1:42.76

Team - Turkey Valley

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1142 Lana Belmares 12 Less Than 5   12:17.65 12:17.65 0:19.27
2 1143 Jessica Solis 9 Less Than 5   13:44.79 26:02.44 1:46.41

Team - Walnut Spring

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1145 Doris Granados 12 Less Than 5   13:33.91 13:33.91 1:35.53

Team - Wellman-Union

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1146 Madyson Horton 10 Less Than 5   13:10.32 13:10.32 1:11.94

Team - Westbrook

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1147 Meloney Diaz 9 Less Than 5   13:54.80 13:54.80 1:56.42

Team - Whiteface

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1148 Esmeralda Espinoza 12 Less Than 5   12:22.95 12:22.95 0:24.57
2 1149 Lilliana Guerrero 10 Less Than 5   13:21.86 25:44.81 1:23.48