UIL Cross Country
4A GIRLS

4A GIRLS

11/03/2018

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 03, 2018


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 2025 Anna Casey Llano 5:53 11:39 11:39.78 5:50/M 10  
2 1 1952 Breanna Stuart Canyon 5:52 11:41 11:41.03 5:51/M 9  
3 2 1998 Sabbatha Taylor Hereford 5:52 11:44 11:44.19 5:52/M 12  
4 3 2020 Dariana Vasquez La Feria 6:01 11:46 11:46.67 5:53/M 11  
5 (< 5) 2043 Jaci McGregor Salado 5:54 11:49 11:49.99 5:55/M 10  
6 4 2049 Lily Jacobs Sunnyvale 5:55 11:51 11:51.78 5:56/M 11  
7 5 1955 Adele Clarke Celina 5:54 11:53 11:53.00 5:57/M 9  
8 6 1942 Emma Stauber Boerne 5:56 11:53 11:53.48 5:57/M 12  
9 7 1947 Gabi Davis Canyon 5:53 11:54 11:54.36 5:57/M 10  
10 8 2037 Caitlin Buendia River Oaks Castleberry 5:58 11:55 11:55.66 5:58/M 10  
11 9 1969 Hanul Lewis Decatur 5:57 11:55 11:55.85 5:58/M 12  
12 10 1967 Jentry Lamirand Decatur 5:54 11:57 11:57.72 5:59/M 9  
13 11 1914 Samantha Jasso Andrews 6:04 12:02 12:02.07 6:01/M 11  
14 12 1951 Caitlynne Speegle Canyon 5:55 12:03 12:03.19 6:02/M 12  
15 13 1966 Makenzie Fox Decatur 5:58 12:06 12:06.05 6:03/M 11  
16 14 1941 Katlyn Schmeltzer Boerne 5:57 12:11 12:11.56 6:06/M 11  
17 15 1953 Brylee Winfrey Canyon 6:03 12:16 12:16.65 6:08/M 12  
18 16 1931 Morgan Cole Bandera 6:09 12:17 12:17.46 6:09/M 9  
19 17 1982 Morgan Coleman Fairfield 5:59 12:17 12:17.99 6:09/M 12  
20 18 1995 Malanie Jaquez Hereford 6:01 12:18 12:18.20 6:09/M 11  
21 19 1950 Camryn Melton Canyon 5:57 12:18 12:18.77 6:09/M 9  
22 (< 5) 2015 Cristina Rosas Kilgore 6:01 12:19 12:19.44 6:10/M 10  
23 20 1949 Kross Dudley Canyon 6:03 12:19 12:19.49 6:10/M 9  
24 21 1948 Kelsee Dudley Canyon 6:03 12:20 12:20.77 6:10/M 12  
25 (< 5) 2057 Kaelynn Gonzalez Zapata 6:08 12:22 12:22.66 6:11/M 11  
26 (< 5) 2033 Bethany Roden Pampa 6:05 12:22 12:22.67 6:11/M 12  
27 (< 5) 1963 Scarlett Perez Crandall 6:02 12:23 12:23.44 6:12/M 10  
28 22 1920 Caroline Boykin Anna 6:14 12:26 12:26.74 6:13/M 10  
29 23 1986 Madison Smith Fairfield 6:04 12:28 12:28.75 6:14/M 12  
30 24 1970 Grace Lowery Decatur 5:58 12:28 12:28.84 6:14/M 9  
31 (< 5) 2035 Jasmine Rangel Rio Hondo 6:11 12:31 12:31.12 6:16/M 12  
32 25 1913 Elizabeth Garcia Andrews 6:09 12:31 12:31.68 6:16/M 12  
33 26 1935 Caitlin Thrasher Bandera 6:10 12:31 12:31.99 6:16/M 11  
34 27 2007 Kayleigh Wagnon Hudson 6:12 12:33 12:33.87 6:17/M 9  
35 28 1910 Judith Manzano Alvarado 6:11 12:34 12:34.35 6:17/M 11  
36 (< 5) 1962 Maddie Cox Crandall 6:04 12:35 12:35.03 6:18/M 9  
37 29 2048 Mary-Kate Hisaw Sunnyvale 6:14 12:35 12:35.49 6:18/M 12  
38 30 2009 Emmy Nolte Huffman Hargrave 6:14 12:35 12:35.86 6:18/M 9  
39 31 1934 Ashlyn Persyn Bandera 6:15 12:37 12:37.02 6:19/M 12  
40 32 1968 Kayla Leal Decatur 6:16 12:37 12:37.02 6:19/M 10  
41 33 2036 Haylee Bentley River Oaks Castleberry 6:12 12:37 12:37.86 6:19/M 10  
42 34 1979 Brooke Runyan Devine 6:11 12:39 12:39.32 6:20/M 10  
43 (< 5) 2056 Chloe McLellan Waco La Vega 6:14 12:40 12:40.93 6:20/M 9  
44 (< 5) 1987 Katrina Thoms Gatesville 6:16 12:41 12:41.06 6:21/M 11  
45 35 1930 Raelynn Butler Bandera 6:14 12:41 12:41.78 6:21/M 9  
46 36 1994 Audrey Gibson Hereford 6:16 12:42 12:42.08 6:21/M 9  
47 (< 5) 1945 Darby Crysler Brownwood 6:14 12:42 12:42.09 6:21/M 11  
48 (< 5) 2032 Carmen Zazueta Nevada Community 6:11 12:42 12:42.49 6:21/M 9  
49 37 1999 Rubie Trevino Hereford 6:11 12:42 12:42.80 6:21/M 9  
50 38 1993 Malarie Dominguez Hereford 6:15 12:43 12:43.09 6:22/M 10  
51 39 1936 Sullivan Wilke Bandera 6:19 12:43 12:43.33 6:22/M 12  
52 40 2052 Lena Meras Sunnyvale 6:14 12:43 12:43.76 6:22/M 10  
53 (< 5) 1928 Amaris McCasland Argyle 6:13 12:43 12:43.87 6:22/M 9  
54 41 2014 Emma Utley Huffman Hargrave 6:22 12:44 12:44.38 6:22/M 11  
55 (< 5) 1992 Odette Fernandez Grulla 6:02 12:46 12:46.10 6:23/M 10  
56 42 1978 Maria Murillo Devine 6:05 12:46 12:46.68 6:23/M 12  
57 (< 5) 2046 Emily Kirbo Stephenville 6:12 12:46 12:46.70 6:23/M 12  
58 43 1956 Lily Green Celina 6:15 12:46 12:46.75 6:23/M  
59 44 2038 Alysia Espinoza River Oaks Castleberry 6:12 12:47 12:47.00 6:24/M 10  
60 45 1916 Paige Ortiz Andrews 6:23 12:47 12:47.18 6:24/M 9  
61 (< 5) 1965 Maly Delgado Dalhart 6:06 12:47 12:47.33 6:24/M 12  
62 (< 5) 2054 Katie Hutcheson Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:13 12:47 12:47.63 6:24/M 12  
63 (< 5) 1990 Emma Webb Gilmer 6:11 12:47 12:47.79 6:24/M 10  
64 (< 5) 1991 Jocelyn Mims Glen Rose 6:12 12:48 12:48.26 6:24/M 10  
65 46 1983 Jarahle Daniels Fairfield 6:12 12:48 12:48.54 6:24/M 9  
66 47 1906 Dacie Clark Alvarado 6:17 12:48 12:48.72 6:24/M 10  
67 (< 5) 1946 Izzy Lawrence Brownwood 6:13 12:48 12:48.83 6:24/M 12  
68 48 1997 Katelin McCathern Hereford 6:16 12:49 12:49.74 6:25/M 11  
69 (< 5) 1989 Ivy Kohl Geronimo Navarro 6:10 12:49 12:49.75 6:25/M 12  
70 49 1918 Grace Shaffer Andrews 6:14 12:49 12:49.83 6:25/M 9  
71 50 1996 Amber Maldonado Hereford 6:15 12:50 12:50.13 6:25/M 10  
72 (< 5) 2024 Aubrey Caskey Liberty Hill 6:12 12:50 12:50.52 6:25/M 12  
73 51 2021 Marina Villanueva La Feria 6:15 12:50 12:50.72 6:25/M 10  
74 52 1959 Hannah Thompson Celina 6:06 12:50 12:50.79 6:25/M 11  
75 53 1923 Aimee Landers Anna 6:14 12:53 12:53.33 6:27/M 11  
76 54 1938 Anahi Ibarra Boerne 6:14 12:55 12:55.04 6:28/M 12  
77 (< 5) 2030 Alison Kocsis Melissa 6:17 12:56 12:56.00 6:28/M 11  
78 (< 5) 2023 Taylor Moore Lampasas 6:15 12:56 12:56.01 6:28/M 12  
79 (< 5) 1929 Lanie Rodgers Argyle 6:08 12:56 12:56.49 6:28/M 11  
80 55 2019 Miranda Torres La Feria 6:25 12:57 12:57.08 6:29/M 10  
81 56 1977 Esperanza Mendoza Devine 6:28 12:58 12:58.35 6:29/M 11  
82 (< 5) 2027 Kailey Sykora Lorena 6:15 12:58 12:58.55 6:29/M 10  
83 57 1971 Genoveva Pacheco Decatur 6:18 13:03 13:03.01 6:32/M 9  
84 (< 5) 2044 Gabriela Luna Sanger 6:22 13:03 13:03.84 6:32/M 11  
85 (< 5) 2000 Samaj Cager Houston Kashmere 6:22 13:06 13:06.58 6:33/M  
86 58 1933 Salma Gutierrez Bandera 6:13 13:06 13:06.87 6:33/M 12  
87 59 2008 Peyton Cook Huffman Hargrave 6:29 13:07 13:07.57 6:34/M 9  
88 60 1912 Lizetd Olalde Alvarado 6:20 13:08 13:08.48 6:34/M 12  
89 (< 5) 1988 Tasha Thoms Gatesville 6:26 13:08 13:08.77 6:34/M 9  
90 (< 5) 1961 Nicole Estrada Clint Mountain View 6:21 13:10 13:10.38 6:35/M 11  
91 (< 5) 2031 Rachel Allen Midlothian Heritage 6:13 13:11 13:11.28 6:36/M 10  
92 61 1932 Jordan Edwards Bandera 6:27 13:11 13:11.33 6:36/M 11  
93 62 1984 Erica McQuinn Fairfield 6:25 13:11 13:11.53 6:36/M 10  
94 63 1926 Audra Wells Anna 6:31 13:12 13:12.51 6:36/M 9  
95 64 2041 Janely Mosqueda River Oaks Castleberry 6:24 13:13 13:13.44 6:37/M 11  
96 65 1973 Brianna Bernal Devine 6:17 13:13 13:13.68 6:37/M 11  
97 (< 5) 2034 Caitlyn Nieschwitz Pleasanton 6:23 13:14 13:14.56 6:37/M 9  
98 (< 5) 1944 Kaylen Smith Bridge City 6:24 13:15 13:15.56 6:38/M 10  
99 66 1917 Jasmine Parker Andrews 6:36 13:17 13:17.66 6:39/M 11  
100 67 1975 Kelli Geyer Devine 6:39 13:20 13:20.22 6:40/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 (< 5) 2026 Samantha Schott Longview Spring Hill 6:29 13:21 13:21.93 6:41/M 10  
102 (< 5) 2055 Yesenia Quezada Venus 6:31 13:22 13:22.62 6:41/M 11  
103 68 1940 Annalie Scheidt Boerne 6:29 13:22 13:22.90 6:41/M 9  
104 69 1924 Skyla MacKey Anna 6:29 13:24 13:24.25 6:42/M 12  
105 70 1922 Abigail Katke Anna 6:31 13:24 13:24.99 6:42/M 9  
106 71 1919 Emylee Vasquez Andrews 6:27 13:25 13:25.40 6:43/M 12  
107 72 1943 Sophia Waters Boerne 6:33 13:25 13:25.99 6:43/M 12  
108 73 2004 Breanna Lipscomb Hudson 6:30 13:26 13:26.17 6:43/M 10  
109 (< 5) 2045 Shelby Keck Splendora 6:19 13:26 13:26.22 6:43/M 12  
110 74 2022 Katrina Villarreal La Feria 6:28 13:26 13:26.26 6:43/M 11  
111 75 2016 Ja'Maria Garcia La Feria 6:34 13:27 13:27.56 6:44/M 11  
112 76 2018 Analiza Rodriguez La Feria 6:34 13:28 13:28.25 6:44/M 11  
113 77 2017 Natalia Gonzalez La Feria 6:30 13:28 13:28.96 6:44/M 9  
114 78 1907 Luci Finn Alvarado 6:31 13:29 13:29.38 6:45/M 9  
115 79 2003 Jocelyn Gonzales Hudson 6:29 13:31 13:31.20 6:46/M 11  
116 80 2053 Neelima Stepp Sunnyvale 6:32 13:34 13:34.38 6:47/M 9  
117 81 1960 Ashlyn Vana Celina 6:27 13:34 13:34.80 6:47/M 10  
118 82 1921 Madison Hemenway Anna 6:29 13:35 13:35.29 6:48/M 12  
119 (< 5) 2029 Madilynn Caperton Madisonville 6:38 13:36 13:36.98 6:48/M 11  
120 83 1958 Brianda Rosales Celina 6:24 13:39 13:39.30 6:50/M 12  
121 84 2042 Alexis Pule River Oaks Castleberry 6:31 13:40 13:40.40 6:50/M 11  
122 85 1981 Michelle Castillo Fairfield 6:30 13:40 13:40.89 6:50/M 9  
123 86 1954 Emma Cash Celina 6:29 13:43 13:43.23 6:52/M 9  
124 87 2039 Arely Espinoza River Oaks Castleberry 6:29 13:44 13:44.55 6:52/M 10  
125 (< 5) 1964 Brooke Wendel Cuero 6:39 13:46 13:46.53 6:53/M 10  
126 (< 5) 2028 Shalyn Minshew Mabank 6:26 13:49 13:49.47 6:55/M 10  
127 88 1939 Mya Olson Boerne 6:44 13:51 13:51.42 6:56/M 10  
128 89 1911 Lesli Olalde Alvarado 6:46 13:53 13:53.65 6:57/M 9  
129 90 1957 Imara Musunza Celina 6:35 13:53 13:53.68 6:57/M 10  
130 91 2013 Karelann Skinner Huffman Hargrave 6:41 13:55 13:55.71 6:58/M 11  
131 92 2050 Grace Knight Sunnyvale 6:57 14:01 14:01.78 7:01/M 10  
132 93 1909 Keyla Galicia Alvarado 6:51 14:02 14:02.54 7:01/M 12  
133 94 2002 Emily Davis Hudson 6:51 14:02 14:02.96 7:01/M 10  
134 95 2011 Mikaela Shanks Huffman Hargrave 7:01 14:06 14:06.10 7:03/M 10  
135 96 2012 Madison Shojaei Huffman Hargrave 7:01 14:10 14:10.59 7:05/M 9  
136 97 1974 Brianna Bowyer Devine 6:50 14:13 14:13.27 7:07/M 10  
137 98 2001 Victoria Cox Hudson 6:44 14:13 14:13.88 7:07/M 12  
138 99 1980 Diana Castaneda Fairfield 6:41 14:15 14:15.56 7:08/M 10  
139 100 1937 Hailey Hague Boerne 6:50 14:16 14:16.79 7:08/M 9  
140 101 2005 Robin Thornton Hudson 7:03 14:19 14:19.80 7:10/M 11  
141 102 1915 Avery Joiner Andrews 7:04 14:22 14:22.07 7:11/M 11  
142 103 2047 Hannah Bailey Sunnyvale 6:59 14:26 14:26.16 7:13/M 10  
143 104 2051 Emily McCoy Sunnyvale 7:00 14:28 14:28.98 7:14/M 9  
144 105 1985 Ashlyn Partain Fairfield 6:57 14:31 14:31.58 7:16/M 12  
145 106 1972 Rashae' Fowler Decatur 6:49 14:33 14:33.92 7:17/M 10  
146 107 1976 Yesskia Garza Devine 6:56 14:40 14:40.50 7:20/M  
147 108 2010 Brynn Roper Huffman Hargrave 7:03 14:48 14:48.37 7:24/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS - FINISH Split

Team - Canyon

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:00:14.00

Ave Time:12:02.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1952 Breanna Stuart 9 1 1 11:41.03 11:41.03 0:01.25
2 1947 Gabi Davis 10 7 8 11:54.36 23:35.39 0:14.58
3 1951 Caitlynne Speegle 12 12 20 12:03.19 35:38.58 0:23.41
4 1953 Brylee Winfrey 12 15 35 12:16.65 47:55.23 0:36.87
5 1950 Camryn Melton 9 19 54 12:18.77 1:00:14.00 0:38.99
6 1949 Kross Dudley 9 (20) (74) 12:19.49 1:12:33.49 0:39.71
7 1948 Kelsee Dudley 12 (21) (95) 12:20.77 1:24:54.26 0:40.99

Team - Decatur

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:01:05.48

Ave Time:12:13.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1969 Hanul Lewis 12 9 9 11:55.85 11:55.85 0:16.07
2 1967 Jentry Lamirand 9 10 19 11:57.72 23:53.57 0:17.94
3 1966 Makenzie Fox 11 13 32 12:06.05 35:59.62 0:26.27
4 1970 Grace Lowery 9 24 56 12:28.84 48:28.46 0:49.06
5 1968 Kayla Leal 10 32 88 12:37.02 1:01:05.48 0:57.24
6 1971 Genoveva Pacheco 9 (57) (145) 13:03.01 1:14:08.49 1:23.23
7 1972 Rashae' Fowler 10 (106) (251) 14:33.92 1:28:42.41 2:54.14

Team - Hereford

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:02:10.36

Ave Time:12:26.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1998 Sabbatha Taylor 12 2 2 11:44.19 11:44.19 0:04.41
2 1995 Malanie Jaquez 11 18 20 12:18.20 24:02.39 0:38.42
3 1994 Audrey Gibson 9 36 56 12:42.08 36:44.47 1:02.30
4 1999 Rubie Trevino 9 37 93 12:42.80 49:27.27 1:03.02
5 1993 Malarie Dominguez 10 38 131 12:43.09 1:02:10.36 1:03.31
6 1997 Katelin McCathern 11 (48) (179) 12:49.74 1:15:00.10 1:09.96
7 1996 Amber Maldonado 10 (50) (229) 12:50.13 1:27:50.23 1:10.35

Team - Bandera

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:02:51.58

Ave Time:12:34.32

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1931 Morgan Cole 9 16 16 12:17.46 12:17.46 0:37.68
2 1935 Caitlin Thrasher 11 26 42 12:31.99 24:49.45 0:52.21
3 1934 Ashlyn Persyn 12 31 73 12:37.02 37:26.47 0:57.24
4 1930 Raelynn Butler 9 35 108 12:41.78 50:08.25 1:02.00
5 1936 Sullivan Wilke 12 39 147 12:43.33 1:02:51.58 1:03.55
6 1933 Salma Gutierrez 12 (58) (205) 13:06.87 1:15:58.45 1:27.09
7 1932 Jordan Edwards 11 (61) (266) 13:11.33 1:29:09.78 1:31.55

Team - Andrews

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:03:28.42

Ave Time:12:41.68

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1914 Samantha Jasso 11 11 11 12:02.07 12:02.07 0:22.29
2 1913 Elizabeth Garcia 12 25 36 12:31.68 24:33.75 0:51.90
3 1916 Paige Ortiz 9 45 81 12:47.18 37:20.93 1:07.40
4 1918 Grace Shaffer 9 49 130 12:49.83 50:10.76 1:10.05
5 1917 Jasmine Parker 11 66 196 13:17.66 1:03:28.42 1:37.88
6 1919 Emylee Vasquez 12 (71) (267) 13:25.40 1:16:53.82 1:45.62
7 1915 Avery Joiner 11 (102) (369) 14:22.07 1:31:15.89 2:42.29

Team - Boerne

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 1:03:48.97

Ave Time:12:45.79

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1942 Emma Stauber 12 6 6 11:53.48 11:53.48 0:13.70
2 1941 Katlyn Schmeltzer 11 14 20 12:11.56 24:05.04 0:31.78
3 1938 Anahi Ibarra 12 54 74 12:55.04 37:00.08 1:15.26
4 1940 Annalie Scheidt 9 68 142 13:22.90 50:22.98 1:43.12
5 1943 Sophia Waters 12 72 214 13:25.99 1:03:48.97 1:46.21
6 1939 Mya Olson 10 (88) (302) 13:51.42 1:17:40.39 2:11.64
7 1937 Hailey Hague 9 (100) (402) 14:16.79 1:31:57.18 2:37.01

Team - River Oaks Castleberry

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:04:14.36

Ave Time:12:50.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2037 Caitlin Buendia 10 8 8 11:55.66 11:55.66 0:15.88
2 2036 Haylee Bentley 10 33 41 12:37.86 24:33.52 0:58.08
3 2038 Alysia Espinoza 10 44 85 12:47.00 37:20.52 1:07.22
4 2041 Janely Mosqueda 11 64 149 13:13.44 50:33.96 1:33.66
5 2042 Alexis Pule 11 84 233 13:40.40 1:04:14.36 2:00.62
6 2039 Arely Espinoza 10 (87) (320) 13:44.55 1:17:58.91 2:04.77

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:04:27.70

Ave Time:12:53.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1982 Morgan Coleman 12 17 17 12:17.99 12:17.99 0:38.21
2 1986 Madison Smith 12 23 40 12:28.75 24:46.74 0:48.97
3 1983 Jarahle Daniels 9 46 86 12:48.54 37:35.28 1:08.76
4 1984 Erica McQuinn 10 62 148 13:11.53 50:46.81 1:31.75
5 1981 Michelle Castillo 9 85 233 13:40.89 1:04:27.70 2:01.11
6 1980 Diana Castaneda 10 (99) (332) 14:15.56 1:18:43.26 2:35.78
7 1985 Ashlyn Partain 12 (105) (437) 14:31.58 1:33:14.84 2:51.80

Team - Sunnyvale

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:04:47.19

Ave Time:12:57.44

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2049 Lily Jacobs 11 4 4 11:51.78 11:51.78 0:12.00
2 2048 Mary-Kate Hisaw 12 29 33 12:35.49 24:27.27 0:55.71
3 2052 Lena Meras 10 40 73 12:43.76 37:11.03 1:03.98
4 2053 Neelima Stepp 9 80 153 13:34.38 50:45.41 1:54.60
5 2050 Grace Knight 10 92 245 14:01.78 1:04:47.19 2:22.00
6 2047 Hannah Bailey 10 (103) (348) 14:26.16 1:19:13.35 2:46.38
7 2051 Emily McCoy 9 (104) (452) 14:28.98 1:33:42.33 2:49.20

Team - La Feria

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 1:04:28.29

Ave Time:12:53.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2020 Dariana Vasquez 11 3 3 11:46.67 11:46.67 0:06.89
2 2021 Marina Villanueva 10 51 54 12:50.72 24:37.39 1:10.94
3 2019 Miranda Torres 10 55 109 12:57.08 37:34.47 1:17.30
4 2022 Katrina Villarreal 11 74 183 13:26.26 51:00.73 1:46.48
5 2016 Ja'Maria Garcia 11 75 258 13:27.56 1:04:28.29 1:47.78
6 2018 Analiza Rodriguez 11 (76) (334) 13:28.25 1:17:56.54 1:48.47
7 2017 Natalia Gonzalez 9 (77) (411) 13:28.96 1:31:25.50 1:49.18

Team - Celina

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:04:44.64

Ave Time:12:56.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1955 Adele Clarke 9 5 5 11:53.00 11:53.00 0:13.22
2 1956 Lily Green 43 48 12:46.75 24:39.75 1:06.97
3 1959 Hannah Thompson 11 52 100 12:50.79 37:30.54 1:11.01
4 1960 Ashlyn Vana 10 81 181 13:34.80 51:05.34 1:55.02
5 1958 Brianda Rosales 12 83 264 13:39.30 1:04:44.64 1:59.52
6 1954 Emma Cash 9 (86) (350) 13:43.23 1:18:27.87 2:03.45
7 1957 Imara Musunza 10 (90) (440) 13:53.68 1:32:21.55 2:13.90

Team - Devine

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:04:58.25

Ave Time:12:59.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1979 Brooke Runyan 10 34 34 12:39.32 12:39.32 0:59.54
2 1978 Maria Murillo 12 42 76 12:46.68 25:26.00 1:06.90
3 1977 Esperanza Mendoza 11 56 132 12:58.35 38:24.35 1:18.57
4 1973 Brianna Bernal 11 65 197 13:13.68 51:38.03 1:33.90
5 1975 Kelli Geyer 9 67 264 13:20.22 1:04:58.25 1:40.44
6 1974 Brianna Bowyer 10 (97) (361) 14:13.27 1:19:11.52 2:33.49
7 1976 Yesskia Garza (107) (468) 14:40.50 1:33:52.02 3:00.72

Team - Anna

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:05:21.82

Ave Time:13:04.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1920 Caroline Boykin 10 22 22 12:26.74 12:26.74 0:46.96
2 1923 Aimee Landers 11 53 75 12:53.33 25:20.07 1:13.55
3 1926 Audra Wells 9 63 138 13:12.51 38:32.58 1:32.73
4 1924 Skyla MacKey 12 69 207 13:24.25 51:56.83 1:44.47
5 1922 Abigail Katke 9 70 277 13:24.99 1:05:21.82 1:45.21
6 1921 Madison Hemenway 12 (82) (359) 13:35.29 1:18:57.11 1:55.51

Team - Alvarado

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 1:05:54.58

Ave Time:13:10.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1910 Judith Manzano 11 28 28 12:34.35 12:34.35 0:54.57
2 1906 Dacie Clark 10 47 75 12:48.72 25:23.07 1:08.94
3 1912 Lizetd Olalde 12 60 135 13:08.48 38:31.55 1:28.70
4 1907 Luci Finn 9 78 213 13:29.38 52:00.93 1:49.60
5 1911 Lesli Olalde 9 89 302 13:53.65 1:05:54.58 2:13.87
6 1909 Keyla Galicia 12 (93) (395) 14:02.54 1:19:57.12 2:22.76

Team - Huffman Hargrave

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:06:29.62

Ave Time:13:17.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2009 Emmy Nolte 9 30 30 12:35.86 12:35.86 0:56.08
2 2014 Emma Utley 11 41 71 12:44.38 25:20.24 1:04.60
3 2008 Peyton Cook 9 59 130 13:07.57 38:27.81 1:27.79
4 2013 Karelann Skinner 11 91 221 13:55.71 52:23.52 2:15.93
5 2011 Mikaela Shanks 10 95 316 14:06.10 1:06:29.62 2:26.32
6 2012 Madison Shojaei 9 (96) (412) 14:10.59 1:20:40.21 2:30.81
7 2010 Brynn Roper 12 (108) (520) 14:48.37 1:35:28.58 3:08.59

Team - Hudson

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 371

Team Score (times): 1:07:48.08

Ave Time:13:33.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2007 Kayleigh Wagnon 9 27 27 12:33.87 12:33.87 0:54.09
2 2004 Breanna Lipscomb 10 73 100 13:26.17 26:00.04 1:46.39
3 2003 Jocelyn Gonzales 11 79 179 13:31.20 39:31.24 1:51.42
4 2002 Emily Davis 10 94 273 14:02.96 53:34.20 2:23.18
5 2001 Victoria Cox 12 98 371 14:13.88 1:07:48.08 2:34.10
6 2005 Robin Thornton 11 (101) (472) 14:19.80 1:22:07.88 2:40.02

Team - Argyle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1928 Amaris McCasland 9 Less Than 5   12:43.87 12:43.87 1:04.09
2 1929 Lanie Rodgers 11 Less Than 5   12:56.49 25:40.36 1:16.71

Team - Bridge City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1944 Kaylen Smith 10 Less Than 5   13:15.56 13:15.56 1:35.78

Team - Brownwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1945 Darby Crysler 11 Less Than 5   12:42.09 12:42.09 1:02.31
2 1946 Izzy Lawrence 12 Less Than 5   12:48.83 25:30.92 1:09.05

Team - Clint Mountain View

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1961 Nicole Estrada 11 Less Than 5   13:10.38 13:10.38 1:30.60

Team - Crandall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1963 Scarlett Perez 10 Less Than 5   12:23.44 12:23.44 0:43.66
2 1962 Maddie Cox 9 Less Than 5   12:35.03 24:58.47 0:55.25

Team - Cuero

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1964 Brooke Wendel 10 Less Than 5   13:46.53 13:46.53 2:06.75

Team - Dalhart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1965 Maly Delgado 12 Less Than 5   12:47.33 12:47.33 1:07.55

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1987 Katrina Thoms 11 Less Than 5   12:41.06 12:41.06 1:01.28
2 1988 Tasha Thoms 9 Less Than 5   13:08.77 25:49.83 1:28.99

Team - Geronimo Navarro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1989 Ivy Kohl 12 Less Than 5   12:49.75 12:49.75 1:09.97

Team - Gilmer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1990 Emma Webb 10 Less Than 5   12:47.79 12:47.79 1:08.01

Team - Glen Rose

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1991 Jocelyn Mims 10 Less Than 5   12:48.26 12:48.26 1:08.48

Team - Grulla

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1992 Odette Fernandez 10 Less Than 5   12:46.10 12:46.10 1:06.32

Team - Houston Kashmere

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2000 Samaj Cager Less Than 5   13:06.58 13:06.58 1:26.80

Team - Kilgore

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2015 Cristina Rosas 10 Less Than 5   12:19.44 12:19.44 0:39.66

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2023 Taylor Moore 12 Less Than 5   12:56.01 12:56.01 1:16.23

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2024 Aubrey Caskey 12 Less Than 5   12:50.52 12:50.52 1:10.74

Team - Llano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2025 Anna Casey 10 Less Than 5   11:39.78 11:39.78 0:00.00

Team - Longview Spring Hill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2026 Samantha Schott 10 Less Than 5   13:21.93 13:21.93 1:42.15

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2027 Kailey Sykora 10 Less Than 5   12:58.55 12:58.55 1:18.77

Team - Mabank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2028 Shalyn Minshew 10 Less Than 5   13:49.47 13:49.47 2:09.69

Team - Madisonville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2029 Madilynn Caperton 11 Less Than 5   13:36.98 13:36.98 1:57.20

Team - Melissa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2030 Alison Kocsis 11 Less Than 5   12:56.00 12:56.00 1:16.22

Team - Midlothian Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2031 Rachel Allen 10 Less Than 5   13:11.28 13:11.28 1:31.50

Team - Nevada Community

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2032 Carmen Zazueta 9 Less Than 5   12:42.49 12:42.49 1:02.71

Team - Pampa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2033 Bethany Roden 12 Less Than 5   12:22.67 12:22.67 0:42.89

Team - Pleasanton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2034 Caitlyn Nieschwitz 9 Less Than 5   13:14.56 13:14.56 1:34.78

Team - Rio Hondo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2035 Jasmine Rangel 12 Less Than 5   12:31.12 12:31.12 0:51.34

Team - Salado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2043 Jaci McGregor 10 Less Than 5   11:49.99 11:49.99 0:10.21

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2044 Gabriela Luna 11 Less Than 5   13:03.84 13:03.84 1:24.06

Team - Splendora

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2045 Shelby Keck 12 Less Than 5   13:26.22 13:26.22 1:46.44

Team - Stephenville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2046 Emily Kirbo 12 Less Than 5   12:46.70 12:46.70 1:06.92

Team - Texarkana Pleasant Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2054 Katie Hutcheson 12 Less Than 5   12:47.63 12:47.63 1:07.85

Team - Venus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2055 Yesenia Quezada 11 Less Than 5   13:22.62 13:22.62 1:42.84

Team - Waco La Vega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2056 Chloe McLellan 9 Less Than 5   12:40.93 12:40.93 1:01.15

Team - Zapata

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2057 Kaelynn Gonzalez 11 Less Than 5   12:22.66 12:22.66 0:42.88