UIL Cross Country
2A GIRLS

2A GIRLS

11/04/2017

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS - 2A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS - 2A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS

2A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 1449 Sydney Reynolds Valley View 5:45 12:03 12:03.00 6:02/M 10  
2 2 1422 Sidney Tucker Seymour 6:00 12:09 12:09.37 6:05/M 11  
3 (< 5) 1415 Kristen Aleman Santa Maria 5:49 12:11 12:11.43 6:06/M 10  
4 3 1408 Brighton Adams San Saba 5:58 12:13 12:13.59 6:07/M 9  
5 4 1316 Mattie Lovell Claude 5:55 12:15 12:15.02 6:08/M 11  
6 (< 5) 1332 Kylee Medina Goldthwaite 5:52 12:15 12:15.16 6:08/M 10  
7 (< 5) 1357 Lynda Martinez Iraan 5:49 12:17 12:17.89 6:09/M 12  
8 5 1364 Allison Hedrick Lindsay 5:56 12:19 12:19.24 6:10/M 9  
9 (< 5) 1426 Macy Higginbotham Stinnett West Texas 6:01 12:19 12:19.28 6:10/M 10  
10 6 1306 Hailey Woodard Abernathy 6:02 12:20 12:20.54 6:10/M 12  
11 (< 5) 1340 Dylaney Weaver Gruver 6:00 12:30 12:30.70 6:15/M 9  
12 7 1410 Kylee Eckermann San Saba 6:06 12:32 12:32.12 6:16/M 10  
13 8 1411 Kaleigh Ellis San Saba 6:07 12:32 12:32.47 6:16/M 11  
14 (< 5) 1339 Madeline Girard SA Great Hearts Monte Vista 5:57 12:33 12:33.50 6:17/M 9  
15 9 1409 Courtnee Cash San Saba 6:07 12:33 12:33.66 6:17/M 9  
16 10 1434 Ashlyn Peralta Sundown 5:57 12:35 12:35.05 6:18/M 10  
17 (< 5) 1360 Robbie Sue Espericueta La Villa 6:02 12:36 12:36.98 6:18/M 11  
18 (< 5) 1450 Jonnah Smith Wink 6:15 12:37 12:37.13 6:19/M 10  
19 11 1321 Dawsen Holly Crawford 6:04 12:37 12:37.56 6:19/M 10  
20 12 1372 Shay Baker Mason 6:09 12:37 12:37.65 6:19/M 12  
21 13 1431 Rebecca Kenley Sundown 6:09 12:40 12:40.18 6:20/M 11  
22 14 1433 Alyzah McGlasson Sundown 5:59 12:42 12:42.07 6:21/M 10  
23 (< 5) 1309 Brenda Flores Bovina 6:10 12:44 12:44.37 6:22/M 12  
24 (< 5) 1404 Angel Sotelo Ralls 6:10 12:44 12:44.84 6:22/M 10  
25 (< 5) 1377 Alyssa Hall McLeod 6:17 12:46 12:46.06 6:23/M 9  
26 (< 5) 1326 Lexi Busby Cumby 6:09 12:47 12:47.86 6:24/M 9  
27 15 1430 Karigen Garza Sundown 6:09 12:48 12:48.87 6:24/M 10  
28 16 1394 Brayleigh McGill Panhandle 6:09 12:50 12:50.11 6:25/M 10  
29 17 1303 Mayra Martinez Abernathy 6:07 12:50 12:50.50 6:25/M 9  
30 18 1373 Ella Canfield Mason 6:08 12:51 12:51.77 6:26/M 12  
31 19 1418 Mckayla Donnell Seymour 6:04 12:51 12:51.88 6:26/M 9  
32 (< 5) 1358 T'Keya Pace Italy 6:01 12:52 12:52.76 6:26/M 12  
33 20 1314 Alyssa Higgs Claude 6:10 12:52 12:52.95 6:26/M 10  
34 21 1346 Madeleine Mehaffey Hamilton 6:12 12:53 12:53.37 6:27/M 12  
35 (< 5) 1428 Vanessa Gonzalez Stratford 6:12 12:53 12:53.49 6:27/M 12  
36 22 1371 Presley Anastas Mason 6:07 12:53 12:53.98 6:27/M 11  
37 (< 5) 1427 Janeht Bravo Stratford 6:11 12:55 12:55.42 6:28/M 10  
38 (< 5) 1331 Catalina Colling Gladewater Union Grove 6:16 12:55 12:55.84 6:28/M 9  
39 23 1393 Mason Jones Panhandle 6:16 12:57 12:57.51 6:29/M 9  
40 24 1429 Kadince Garza Sundown 6:13 12:58 12:58.59 6:29/M 10  
41 25 1351 Whitney Spaeth Harper 6:18 12:59 12:59.52 6:30/M 9  
42 (< 5) 2825 DAKOTA CASSIDY Meridian 6:14 13:00 13:00.70 6:30/M  
43 26 1342 Abbey Hale Hamilton 6:12 13:00 13:00.96 6:30/M 12  
44 27 1442 Kyra Zengerle Valley Mills 6:08 13:01 13:01.10 6:31/M 10  
45 28 1313 Katie Eichelmann Claude 6:20 13:01 13:01.94 6:31/M 11  
46 (< 5) 1361 Madison Kelsey Latexo 6:19 13:02 13:02.11 6:31/M 10  
47 29 1353 Lindsey Talavera Harper 6:18 13:02 13:02.42 6:31/M 11  
48 30 1402 Ashby Snow Port Aransas 6:16 13:02 13:02.86 6:31/M 11  
49 (< 5) 1356 Kiara Hodge Iraan 6:13 13:03 13:03.77 6:32/M 11  
50 31 1348 Caroline Bacon Harper 6:18 13:04 13:04.07 6:32/M 9  
51 (< 5) 1369 Ryiann Araujo Lockney 6:10 13:04 13:04.42 6:32/M 12  
52 32 1439 Shae Fancher Valley Mills 6:23 13:06 13:06.56 6:33/M 9  
53 33 1435 Alexa Rodriguez Sundown 6:12 13:07 13:07.24 6:34/M 9  
54 34 1441 Alyssa Rindorf Valley Mills 6:22 13:08 13:08.67 6:34/M 10  
55 35 1301 Hannah Ayers Abernathy 6:20 13:11 13:11.25 6:36/M 11  
56 (< 5) 1359 Kayleigh Brinlee Ivanhoe Rayburn 6:25 13:11 13:11.49 6:36/M 11  
57 36 1338 Kenya Woods Grapeland 6:25 13:12 13:12.91 6:36/M 10  
58 37 1370 Peyton Anastas Mason 6:19 13:12 13:12.96 6:36/M 11  
59 (< 5) 1386 Kayla Taylor Munday 6:07 13:13 13:13.44 6:37/M 12  
60 38 1305 Iris Torrez Abernathy 6:22 13:14 13:14.67 6:37/M 12  
61 39 1333 Ragan Bowie Grapeland 6:25 13:15 13:15.42 6:38/M 11  
62 40 1396 Bailey Walterscheid Panhandle 6:28 13:16 13:16.23 6:38/M 9  
63 41 1419 Mckinzi Donnell Seymour 6:23 13:16 13:16.39 6:38/M 9  
64 42 1417 Tess Decker Seymour 6:23 13:17 13:17.09 6:39/M 10  
65 43 1432 Sarah Locklin Sundown 6:11 13:18 13:18.16 6:39/M 10  
66 (< 5) 1425 Brooke Kloesel Shiner 6:21 13:19 13:19.02 6:40/M 12  
67 (< 5) 1327 Chloe Stovall De Leon 6:24 13:19 13:19.47 6:40/M 9  
68 (< 5) 1307 Carley Westbook Avery 6:28 13:19 13:19.84 6:40/M 10  
69 44 1343 Kamryn Hope Hamilton 6:20 13:20 13:20.40 6:40/M 9  
70 45 1448 Payton Reynolds Valley View 6:32 13:21 13:21.30 6:41/M 11  
71 46 1300 Wrye Akers Abernathy 6:20 13:21 13:21.52 6:41/M 10  
72 47 1445 Marithza Mena Valley View 6:21 13:21 13:21.56 6:41/M 9  
73 48 1344 Abigail Killian Hamilton 6:23 13:22 13:22.12 6:41/M 10  
74 (< 5) 1388 Kacie Kimbrough Neches 6:08 13:22 13:22.72 6:41/M 9  
75 49 1390 Faith Corbitt Panhandle 6:17 13:23 13:23.24 6:42/M 9  
76 50 1312 Aubrie Brannon Claude 6:17 13:24 13:24.31 6:42/M 9  
77 (< 5) 1310 Dusty Soles Celeste 6:19 13:25 13:25.65 6:43/M 11  
78 (< 5) 1424 Lillian Egan Shiner 6:28 13:25 13:25.78 6:43/M 11  
79 51 1323 Sadey Paniagua Crawford 6:18 13:28 13:28.00 6:44/M 9  
80 52 1315 Jaden Hughes Claude 6:37 13:29 13:29.06 6:45/M 12  
81 53 1352 Rebekah Stracke Harper 6:32 13:29 13:29.20 6:45/M 9  
82 54 1304 Anaya Rodriguez Abernathy 6:28 13:31 13:31.14 6:46/M 10  
83 55 1318 Victoria Sullivan Claude 6:26 13:32 13:32.34 6:46/M 12  
84 (< 5) 1389 Karen Torres New Summerfield 6:27 13:33 13:33.45 6:47/M 12  
85 (< 5) 1328 Anna Noble Douglass 6:32 13:35 13:35.47 6:48/M 12  
86 (< 5) 1387 Savanna Harris Neches 6:27 13:37 13:37.21 6:49/M 9  
87 56 1322 Meghan Kevil Crawford 6:25 13:37 13:37.80 6:49/M 12  
88 57 1447 Erica Ortega Valley View 6:32 13:37 13:37.88 6:49/M 11  
89 58 1403 Kayla Spaeth Port Aransas 6:31 13:38 13:38.26 6:49/M 11  
90 59 1354 Sara Walters Harper 6:22 13:39 13:39.76 6:50/M 11  
91 (< 5) 1311 Sarah Rivenbark Centerville 6:23 13:41 13:41.88 6:51/M 12  
92 (< 5) 1329 Kayla Deulen Flatonia 6:28 13:42 13:42.95 6:51/M 12  
93 60 1444 Marleni Garcia Valley View 6:33 13:44 13:44.44 6:52/M 11  
94 (< 5) 1355 Kate Gordon Holland 6:36 13:44 13:44.91 6:52/M 11  
95 61 1392 Maci Hicks Panhandle 6:37 13:48 13:48.77 6:54/M 9  
96 62 1366 Kayln Pulte Lindsay 6:45 13:50 13:50.54 6:55/M 12  
97 63 1376 Ana Segura Mason 6:41 13:51 13:51.92 6:56/M 9  
98 64 1375 Madison Owen Mason 6:40 13:52 13:52.33 6:56/M 11  
99 65 1337 Cierra Simon Grapeland 6:38 13:52 13:52.91 6:56/M 9  
100 66 1421 Jasmine Sanchez Seymour 6:34 13:53 13:53.59 6:57/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 (< 5) 1406 Larryna Holland Riviera Kaufer 6:46 13:55 13:55.19 6:58/M 9  
102 67 1334 Hannah Chipman Grapeland 6:38 13:55 13:55.37 6:58/M 11  
103 68 1341 Rachel Denman Hamilton 6:46 13:55 13:55.64 6:58/M 12  
104 69 1384 Ellena Munoz Moody 6:34 13:56 13:56.63 6:58/M 10  
105 70 1367 Skylar Tatum Lindsay 6:31 13:57 13:57.32 6:59/M 10  
106 71 1380 Allison Lantz Moody 6:36 13:58 13:58.26 6:59/M 11  
107 (< 5) 1308 Mia Guevara Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 6:32 13:58 13:58.32 6:59/M 12  
108 72 1349 Hailey Doyle Harper 6:32 13:59 13:59.24 7:00/M 11  
109 (< 5) 1330 Kate James Flatonia 6:33 14:00 14:00.66 7:00/M 12  
110 73 1414 Isabel Vega San Saba 6:49 14:03 14:03.21 7:02/M 11  
111 74 1391 Lauren Gonzales Panhandle 6:41 14:03 14:03.84 7:02/M 9  
112 75 1350 Delanie Dunning Harper 6:49 14:04 14:04.36 7:02/M 11  
113 76 1368 Theresa Wyrick Lindsay 6:39 14:06 14:06.83 7:03/M 11  
114 77 1412 Abigail Jimenez San Saba 6:45 14:07 14:07.50 7:04/M 9  
115 78 1374 Sandra Duarte Mason 6:39 14:07 14:07.79 7:04/M 12  
116 79 1413 Christina Robles San Saba 6:40 14:10 14:10.25 7:05/M 9  
117 80 1400 Molly Moats Port Aransas 6:49 14:10 14:10.81 7:05/M 9  
118 81 1317 Shaunie Moore Claude 6:47 14:12 14:12.60 7:06/M 12  
119 82 1381 Tamera Moore Moody 6:45 14:13 14:13.76 7:07/M 11  
120 83 1324 Jazmine Salazar Crawford 6:52 14:14 14:14.76 7:07/M 11  
121 84 1363 Tori Hartman Lindsay 6:36 14:16 14:16.96 7:08/M 9  
122 85 1302 Ashlyn Lutrick Abernathy 6:43 14:24 14:24.30 7:12/M 11  
123 86 1436 Kaylee Burt Valley Mills 6:43 14:24 14:24.36 7:12/M 10  
124 (< 5) 1405 Kaliyah Holloway Riesel 6:51 14:26 14:26.88 7:13/M  
125 87 1395 Margaret Smith Panhandle 6:58 14:31 14:31.21 7:16/M 10  
126 88 1401 Caitlin Shannon Port Aransas 7:03 14:31 14:31.26 7:16/M 9  
127 89 1443 Kynlee Buckingham Valley View 7:01 14:33 14:33.21 7:17/M 10  
128 90 1437 Sabina Callejas Valley Mills 6:54 14:33 14:33.81 7:17/M 12  
129 91 1382 Tayla Moore Moody 6:49 14:36 14:36.42 7:18/M 10  
130 92 1362 Karlye Case Lindsay 6:55 14:39 14:39.95 7:20/M 11  
131 93 1325 Addisen Weaver Crawford 6:54 14:41 14:41.79 7:21/M 10  
132 94 1416 Laurie Beck Seymour 6:56 14:43 14:43.09 7:22/M 12  
133 (< 5) 1407 Emma Hering Rosebud-Lott 6:57 14:44 14:44.78 7:22/M 9  
134 95 1319 Kristin Bernhardt Crawford 7:11 14:49 14:49.75 7:25/M 9  
135 96 1383 Tiana Moore Moody 6:55 14:50 14:50.80 7:25/M 9  
136 97 1347 Jaileigh McDonald Hamilton 7:00 14:57 14:57.03 7:29/M  
137 98 1345 Camryn Laureles Hamilton 7:07 14:59 14:59.83 7:30/M 12  
138 99 1440 Hailey Graves Valley Mills 7:02 15:11 15:11.99 7:36/M 10  
139 100 1446 Desi Ortega Valley View 7:23 15:15 15:15.11 7:38/M 9  
140 101 1398 Robin Delgado Port Aransas 7:30 15:27 15:27.21 7:44/M 12  
141 102 1385 Megan Young Moody 7:11 15:30 15:30.01 7:45/M 12  
142 103 1320 Brianna Downie Crawford 7:18 15:32 15:32.55 7:46/M 9  
143 104 1379 Hailey Gonzalez Moody 7:13 15:48 15:48.49 7:54/M 12  
144 105 1399 Mikaela Lewis Port Aransas 7:23 16:02 16:02.79 8:01/M 11  
145 106 1365 Alaina Klement Lindsay 7:39 16:18 16:18.92 8:09/M 12  
146 107 1397 Hailey Clark Port Aransas 7:44 16:55 16:55.85 8:28/M 10  
147 108 1420 Sway Gallegos Seymour 7:43 17:09 17:09.98 8:35/M 10  
148 109 1336 Christi Shepherd Grapeland 7:48 17:27 17:27.76 8:44/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS - FINISH Split

2A

Team - Sundown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:03:44.76

Ave Time:12:44.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1434 Ashlyn Peralta 10 10 10 12:35.05 12:35.05 0:32.05
2 1431 Rebecca Kenley 11 13 23 12:40.18 25:15.23 0:37.18
3 1433 Alyzah McGlasson 10 14 37 12:42.07 37:57.30 0:39.07
4 1430 Karigen Garza 10 15 52 12:48.87 50:46.17 0:45.87
5 1429 Kadince Garza 10 24 76 12:58.59 1:03:44.76 0:55.59
6 1435 Alexa Rodriguez 9 (33) (109) 13:07.24 1:16:52.00 1:04.24
7 1432 Sarah Locklin 10 (43) (152) 13:18.16 1:30:10.16 1:15.16

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:03:55.05

Ave Time:12:47.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1408 Brighton Adams 9 3 3 12:13.59 12:13.59 0:10.59
2 1410 Kylee Eckermann 10 7 10 12:32.12 24:45.71 0:29.12
3 1411 Kaleigh Ellis 11 8 18 12:32.47 37:18.18 0:29.47
4 1409 Courtnee Cash 9 9 27 12:33.66 49:51.84 0:30.66
5 1414 Isabel Vega 11 73 100 14:03.21 1:03:55.05 2:00.21
6 1412 Abigail Jimenez 9 (77) (177) 14:07.50 1:18:02.55 2:04.50
7 1413 Christina Robles 9 (79) (256) 14:10.25 1:32:12.80 2:07.25

Team - Abernathy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:04:58.48

Ave Time:12:59.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1306 Hailey Woodard 12 6 6 12:20.54 12:20.54 0:17.54
2 1303 Mayra Martinez 9 17 23 12:50.50 25:11.04 0:47.50
3 1301 Hannah Ayers 11 35 58 13:11.25 38:22.29 1:08.25
4 1305 Iris Torrez 12 38 96 13:14.67 51:36.96 1:11.67
5 1300 Wrye Akers 10 46 142 13:21.52 1:04:58.48 1:18.52
6 1304 Anaya Rodriguez 10 (54) (196) 13:31.14 1:18:29.62 1:28.14
7 1302 Ashlyn Lutrick 11 (85) (281) 14:24.30 1:32:53.92 2:21.30

Team - Mason

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:05:28.28

Ave Time:13:05.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1372 Shay Baker 12 12 12 12:37.65 12:37.65 0:34.65
2 1373 Ella Canfield 12 18 30 12:51.77 25:29.42 0:48.77
3 1371 Presley Anastas 11 22 52 12:53.98 38:23.40 0:50.98
4 1370 Peyton Anastas 11 37 89 13:12.96 51:36.36 1:09.96
5 1376 Ana Segura 9 63 152 13:51.92 1:05:28.28 1:48.92
6 1375 Madison Owen 11 (64) (216) 13:52.33 1:19:20.61 1:49.33
7 1374 Sandra Duarte 12 (78) (294) 14:07.79 1:33:28.40 2:04.79

Team - Claude

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:05:03.28

Ave Time:13:00.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1316 Mattie Lovell 11 4 4 12:15.02 12:15.02 0:12.02
2 1314 Alyssa Higgs 10 20 24 12:52.95 25:07.97 0:49.95
3 1313 Katie Eichelmann 11 28 52 13:01.94 38:09.91 0:58.94
4 1312 Aubrie Brannon 9 50 102 13:24.31 51:34.22 1:21.31
5 1315 Jaden Hughes 12 52 154 13:29.06 1:05:03.28 1:26.06
6 1318 Victoria Sullivan 12 (55) (209) 13:32.34 1:18:35.62 1:29.34
7 1317 Shaunie Moore 12 (81) (290) 14:12.60 1:32:48.22 2:09.60

Team - Seymour

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:05:28.32

Ave Time:13:05.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1422 Sidney Tucker 11 2 2 12:09.37 12:09.37 0:06.37
2 1418 Mckayla Donnell 9 19 21 12:51.88 25:01.25 0:48.88
3 1419 Mckinzi Donnell 9 41 62 13:16.39 38:17.64 1:13.39
4 1417 Tess Decker 10 42 104 13:17.09 51:34.73 1:14.09
5 1421 Jasmine Sanchez 10 66 170 13:53.59 1:05:28.32 1:50.59
6 1416 Laurie Beck 12 (94) (264) 14:43.09 1:20:11.41 2:40.09
7 1420 Sway Gallegos 10 (108) (372) 17:09.98 1:37:21.39 5:06.98

Team - Panhandle

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:06:15.86

Ave Time:13:15.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1394 Brayleigh McGill 10 16 16 12:50.11 12:50.11 0:47.11
2 1393 Mason Jones 9 23 39 12:57.51 25:47.62 0:54.51
3 1396 Bailey Walterscheid 9 40 79 13:16.23 39:03.85 1:13.23
4 1390 Faith Corbitt 9 49 128 13:23.24 52:27.09 1:20.24
5 1392 Maci Hicks 9 61 189 13:48.77 1:06:15.86 1:45.77
6 1391 Lauren Gonzales 9 (74) (263) 14:03.84 1:20:19.70 2:00.84
7 1395 Margaret Smith 10 (87) (350) 14:31.21 1:34:50.91 2:28.21

Team - Harper

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:06:14.97

Ave Time:13:14.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1351 Whitney Spaeth 9 25 25 12:59.52 12:59.52 0:56.52
2 1353 Lindsey Talavera 11 29 54 13:02.42 26:01.94 0:59.42
3 1348 Caroline Bacon 9 31 85 13:04.07 39:06.01 1:01.07
4 1352 Rebekah Stracke 9 53 138 13:29.20 52:35.21 1:26.20
5 1354 Sara Walters 11 59 197 13:39.76 1:06:14.97 1:36.76
6 1349 Hailey Doyle 11 (72) (269) 13:59.24 1:20:14.21 1:56.24
7 1350 Delanie Dunning 11 (75) (344) 14:04.36 1:34:18.57 2:01.36

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:06:32.49

Ave Time:13:18.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1346 Madeleine Mehaffey 12 21 21 12:53.37 12:53.37 0:50.37
2 1342 Abbey Hale 12 26 47 13:00.96 25:54.33 0:57.96
3 1343 Kamryn Hope 9 44 91 13:20.40 39:14.73 1:17.40
4 1344 Abigail Killian 10 48 139 13:22.12 52:36.85 1:19.12
5 1341 Rachel Denman 12 68 207 13:55.64 1:06:32.49 1:52.64
6 1347 Jaileigh McDonald (97) (304) 14:57.03 1:21:29.52 2:54.03
7 1345 Camryn Laureles 12 (98) (402) 14:59.83 1:36:29.35 2:56.83

Team - Valley View

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 210

Team Score (times): 1:06:08.18

Ave Time:13:13.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1449 Sydney Reynolds 10 1 1 12:03.00 12:03.00 0:00.00
2 1448 Payton Reynolds 11 45 46 13:21.30 25:24.30 1:18.30
3 1445 Marithza Mena 9 47 93 13:21.56 38:45.86 1:18.56
4 1447 Erica Ortega 11 57 150 13:37.88 52:23.74 1:34.88
5 1444 Marleni Garcia 11 60 210 13:44.44 1:06:08.18 1:41.44
6 1443 Kynlee Buckingham 10 (89) (299) 14:33.21 1:20:41.39 2:30.21
7 1446 Desi Ortega 9 (100) (399) 15:15.11 1:35:56.50 3:12.11

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 269

Team Score (times): 1:08:14.50

Ave Time:13:38.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1442 Kyra Zengerle 10 27 27 13:01.10 13:01.10 0:58.10
2 1439 Shae Fancher 9 32 59 13:06.56 26:07.66 1:03.56
3 1441 Alyssa Rindorf 10 34 93 13:08.67 39:16.33 1:05.67
4 1436 Kaylee Burt 10 86 179 14:24.36 53:40.69 2:21.36
5 1437 Sabina Callejas 12 90 269 14:33.81 1:08:14.50 2:30.81
6 1440 Hailey Graves 10 (99) (368) 15:11.99 1:23:26.49 3:08.99

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 1:08:39.91

Ave Time:13:43.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1321 Dawsen Holly 10 11 11 12:37.56 12:37.56 0:34.56
2 1323 Sadey Paniagua 9 51 62 13:28.00 26:05.56 1:25.00
3 1322 Meghan Kevil 12 56 118 13:37.80 39:43.36 1:34.80
4 1324 Jazmine Salazar 11 83 201 14:14.76 53:58.12 2:11.76
5 1325 Addisen Weaver 10 93 294 14:41.79 1:08:39.91 2:38.79
6 1319 Kristin Bernhardt 9 (95) (389) 14:49.75 1:23:29.66 2:46.75
7 1320 Brianna Downie 9 (103) (492) 15:32.55 1:39:02.21 3:29.55

Team - Lindsay

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:08:30.89

Ave Time:13:42.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1364 Allison Hedrick 9 5 5 12:19.24 12:19.24 0:16.24
2 1366 Kayln Pulte 12 62 67 13:50.54 26:09.78 1:47.54
3 1367 Skylar Tatum 10 70 137 13:57.32 40:07.10 1:54.32
4 1368 Theresa Wyrick 11 76 213 14:06.83 54:13.93 2:03.83
5 1363 Tori Hartman 9 84 297 14:16.96 1:08:30.89 2:13.96
6 1362 Karlye Case 11 (92) (389) 14:39.95 1:23:10.84 2:36.95
7 1365 Alaina Klement 12 (106) (495) 16:18.92 1:39:29.76 4:15.92

Team - Grapeland

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:11:44.37

Ave Time:14:20.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1338 Kenya Woods 10 36 36 13:12.91 13:12.91 1:09.91
2 1333 Ragan Bowie 11 39 75 13:15.42 26:28.33 1:12.42
3 1337 Cierra Simon 9 65 140 13:52.91 40:21.24 1:49.91
4 1334 Hannah Chipman 11 67 207 13:55.37 54:16.61 1:52.37
5 1336 Christi Shepherd 9 109 316 17:27.76 1:11:44.37 5:24.76

Team - Port Aransas

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.40

Ave Time:14:10.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1402 Ashby Snow 11 30 30 13:02.86 13:02.86 0:59.86
2 1403 Kayla Spaeth 11 58 88 13:38.26 26:41.12 1:35.26
3 1400 Molly Moats 9 80 168 14:10.81 40:51.93 2:07.81
4 1401 Caitlin Shannon 9 88 256 14:31.26 55:23.19 2:28.26
5 1398 Robin Delgado 12 101 357 15:27.21 1:10:50.40 3:24.21
6 1399 Mikaela Lewis 11 (105) (462) 16:02.79 1:26:53.19 3:59.79
7 1397 Hailey Clark 10 (107) (569) 16:55.85 1:43:49.04 4:52.85

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 409

Team Score (times): 1:11:35.87

Ave Time:14:19.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1384 Ellena Munoz 10 69 69 13:56.63 13:56.63 1:53.63
2 1380 Allison Lantz 11 71 140 13:58.26 27:54.89 1:55.26
3 1381 Tamera Moore 11 82 222 14:13.76 42:08.65 2:10.76
4 1382 Tayla Moore 10 91 313 14:36.42 56:45.07 2:33.42
5 1383 Tiana Moore 9 96 409 14:50.80 1:11:35.87 2:47.80
6 1385 Megan Young 12 (102) (511) 15:30.01 1:27:05.88 3:27.01
7 1379 Hailey Gonzalez 12 (104) (615) 15:48.49 1:42:54.37 3:45.49

Team - Avery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1307 Carley Westbook 10 Less Than 5   13:19.84 13:19.84 1:16.84

Team - Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1308 Mia Guevara 12 Less Than 5   13:58.32 13:58.32 1:55.32

Team - Bovina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1309 Brenda Flores 12 Less Than 5   12:44.37 12:44.37 0:41.37

Team - Celeste

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1310 Dusty Soles 11 Less Than 5   13:25.65 13:25.65 1:22.65

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1311 Sarah Rivenbark 12 Less Than 5   13:41.88 13:41.88 1:38.88

Team - Cumby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1326 Lexi Busby 9 Less Than 5   12:47.86 12:47.86 0:44.86

Team - De Leon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1327 Chloe Stovall 9 Less Than 5   13:19.47 13:19.47 1:16.47

Team - Douglass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1328 Anna Noble 12 Less Than 5   13:35.47 13:35.47 1:32.47

Team - Flatonia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1329 Kayla Deulen 12 Less Than 5   13:42.95 13:42.95 1:39.95
2 1330 Kate James 12 Less Than 5   14:00.66 27:43.61 1:57.66

Team - Gladewater Union Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1331 Catalina Colling 9 Less Than 5   12:55.84 12:55.84 0:52.84

Team - Goldthwaite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1332 Kylee Medina 10 Less Than 5   12:15.16 12:15.16 0:12.16

Team - SA Great Hearts Monte Vista

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1339 Madeline Girard 9 Less Than 5   12:33.50 12:33.50 0:30.50

Team - Gruver

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1340 Dylaney Weaver 9 Less Than 5   12:30.70 12:30.70 0:27.70

Team - Holland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1355 Kate Gordon 11 Less Than 5   13:44.91 13:44.91 1:41.91

Team - Iraan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1357 Lynda Martinez 12 Less Than 5   12:17.89 12:17.89 0:14.89
2 1356 Kiara Hodge 11 Less Than 5   13:03.77 25:21.66 1:00.77

Team - Italy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1358 T'Keya Pace 12 Less Than 5   12:52.76 12:52.76 0:49.76

Team - Ivanhoe Rayburn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1359 Kayleigh Brinlee 11 Less Than 5   13:11.49 13:11.49 1:08.49

Team - La Villa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1360 Robbie Sue Espericueta 11 Less Than 5   12:36.98 12:36.98 0:33.98

Team - Latexo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1361 Madison Kelsey 10 Less Than 5   13:02.11 13:02.11 0:59.11

Team - Lockney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1369 Ryiann Araujo 12 Less Than 5   13:04.42 13:04.42 1:01.42

Team - McLeod

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1377 Alyssa Hall 9 Less Than 5   12:46.06 12:46.06 0:43.06

Team - Meridian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2825 DAKOTA CASSIDY Less Than 5   13:00.70 13:00.70 0:57.70

Team - Munday

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1386 Kayla Taylor 12 Less Than 5   13:13.44 13:13.44 1:10.44

Team - Neches

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1388 Kacie Kimbrough 9 Less Than 5   13:22.72 13:22.72 1:19.72
2 1387 Savanna Harris 9 Less Than 5   13:37.21 26:59.93 1:34.21

Team - New Summerfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1389 Karen Torres 12 Less Than 5   13:33.45 13:33.45 1:30.45

Team - Ralls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1404 Angel Sotelo 10 Less Than 5   12:44.84 12:44.84 0:41.84

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1405 Kaliyah Holloway Less Than 5   14:26.88 14:26.88 2:23.88

Team - Riviera Kaufer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1406 Larryna Holland 9 Less Than 5   13:55.19 13:55.19 1:52.19

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1407 Emma Hering 9 Less Than 5   14:44.78 14:44.78 2:41.78

Team - Santa Maria

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1415 Kristen Aleman 10 Less Than 5   12:11.43 12:11.43 0:08.43

Team - Shiner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1425 Brooke Kloesel 12 Less Than 5   13:19.02 13:19.02 1:16.02
2 1424 Lillian Egan 11 Less Than 5   13:25.78 26:44.80 1:22.78

Team - Stinnett West Texas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1426 Macy Higginbotham 10 Less Than 5   12:19.28 12:19.28 0:16.28

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1428 Vanessa Gonzalez 12 Less Than 5   12:53.49 12:53.49 0:50.49
2 1427 Janeht Bravo 10 Less Than 5   12:55.42 25:48.91 0:52.42

Team - Wink

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1450 Jonnah Smith 10 Less Than 5   12:37.13 12:37.13 0:34.13