UIL Cross Country
2A BOYS

2A BOYS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 2A BOYS - 2A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 2A BOYS - 2A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 2A BOYS

2A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1588 Steven Quintanilla Sundown 16:13.98 5:12/M 10  
2 2 1573 John Zuniga Port Aransas 16:28.57 5:17/M 12  
3 (< 5) 1490 Bryce Grahn Clarendon 16:35.75 5:19/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1488 Cash Kunkel Burton 16:45.85 5:22/M 11  
5 3 1591 Justin Torrez Sundown 16:47.23 5:23/M 11  
6 4 1552 Irvin Gomez Miles 16:47.64 5:23/M 12  
7 5 1483 Juan Morales Brackettville Brackett 16:47.67 5:23/M 11  
8 6 1454 Walker Hendricks Agua Dulce 16:52.76 5:24/M 10  
9 (< 5) 1507 Duncan Naylor Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 16:53.24 5:25/M 9  
10 7 1479 Ryan Robinson Boys Ranch 16:56.65 5:26/M 10  
11 (< 5) 1533 Kade Murry Lufkin Pineywoods Community 17:04.75 5:28/M 12  
12 8 1589 Rock Thoms Sundown 17:09.33 5:30/M 11  
13 9 1474 Josh Bush Boys Ranch 17:11.08 5:30/M 12  
14 (< 5) 1460 Phoenix Pineda Anson 17:11.67 5:30/M 12  
15 10 1578 Jeremy Truesdale Rosebud-Lott 17:13.24 5:31/M 11  
16 11 1553 John Harris Miles 17:14.72 5:31/M 12  
17 (< 5) 1506 Diego Flores Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 17:16.43 5:32/M 9  
18 12 1601 Houston Tipps Valley View 17:18.97 5:33/M 11  
19 13 1515 Ethen Agreda Itasca 17:22.88 5:34/M 9  
20 14 1555 Joseph Meza Miles 17:26.42 5:35/M 10  
21 (< 5) 1493 Toby Minor Crosbyton 17:26.93 5:35/M 11  
22 15 1481 Marco Deluna Brackettville Brackett 17:27.86 5:36/M 12  
23 (< 5) 1550 Parker Jones Milano 17:28.32 5:36/M 10  
24 16 1558 Brandon Chavarria New Summerfield 17:28.99 5:36/M 11  
25 17 1598 Garrett Gonzalez Valley View 17:29.31 5:36/M 12  
26 (< 5) 1469 River Smith Axtell 17:33.68 5:38/M 12  
27 18 1569 Logan Kreutziger Port Aransas 17:37.78 5:39/M 11  
28 19 1457 Dustin Patterson Agua Dulce 17:39.19 5:39/M 9  
29 20 1595 Luis Cardial Valley View 17:41.27 5:40/M 10  
30 (< 5) 1461 Matt Newton Archer City 17:42.41 5:40/M 12  
31 21 1586 Jimmy Jimenez Sundown 17:45.33 5:41/M 12  
32 22 1518 Danny Molla Itasca 17:46.93 5:42/M 9  
33 23 1559 Marco Hernandez New Summerfield 17:47.75 5:42/M 11  
34 (< 5) 1491 Gavin Word Clarendon 17:48.59 5:42/M 10  
35 (< 5) 1492 Nick Price Crawford 17:50.29 5:43/M 10  
36 24 1549 Justin Wooten Merit Bland 17:50.67 5:43/M 10  
37 25 1524 Carter Catoe Latexo 17:51.27 5:43/M 10  
38 26 1585 Matthew Cisneros Sundown 17:52.00 5:44/M 10  
39 27 1452 Cruz Garza Agua Dulce 17:52.55 5:44/M 9  
40 28 1473 Nick Abdelrehim Boys Ranch 17:52.92 5:44/M 12  
41 29 1564 Robert Uribe New Summerfield 17:54.25 5:44/M 11  
42 30 1577 Ty Stock Rosebud-Lott 17:54.60 5:44/M 10  
43 (< 5) 1592 Bryan Mendoza Sunray 17:54.95 5:44/M 10  
44 31 1590 Jon Torrez Sundown 17:54.97 5:44/M 9  
45 32 1525 Tristan Curless Latexo 17:55.47 5:45/M 10  
46 (< 5) 1504 Jose Rodriquez Frost 17:56.84 5:45/M 12  
47 33 1503 Tyler Saldana Floydada 17:57.74 5:45/M 12  
48 34 1475 Tyler Eggers Boys Ranch 17:59.53 5:46/M 11  
49 (< 5) 1470 Mikel Escobar Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:00.49 5:46/M 12  
50 (< 5) 1494 Jose Moya Eldorado 18:00.62 5:46/M 10  
51 (< 5) 1459 Matthew Johnson Alvord 18:01.00 5:46/M 11  
52 35 1587 Jose Perez Sundown 18:03.49 5:47/M 11  
53 (< 5) 1602 Broady Flach Windthorst 18:04.89 5:47/M 12  
54 (< 5) 1522 Zach Solis La Rue La Poynor 18:06.09 5:48/M 12  
55 (< 5) 1534 Sammy Sierra Martins Mill 18:06.91 5:48/M 12  
56 36 1568 Tripp Collins Port Aransas 18:09.13 5:49/M 9  
57 37 1562 Dakota Stewart New Summerfield 18:09.74 5:49/M 10  
58 38 1510 Evan Hill Harper 18:09.98 5:49/M 9  
59 39 1597 Francisco Garcia Valley View 18:10.55 5:49/M 11  
60 (< 5) 1565 Aaron Rodriguez Ozona 18:11.78 5:50/M 9  
61 40 1482 J T Rosas Brackettville Brackett 18:13.80 5:50/M  
62 (< 5) 1487 Blaine Quinney Broaddus 18:15.80 5:51/M 11  
63 (< 5) 1531 Sean Stoffels Lindsay 18:16.34 5:51/M 12  
64 (< 5) 1603 Angel Torres Woden 18:16.97 5:51/M 9  
65 (< 5) 1495 Jonathon Barrera Electra 18:18.38 5:52/M 11  
66 41 1463 Kort Bowles Avery 18:20.58 5:53/M 12  
67 42 1563 Wesley Stewart New Summerfield 18:21.82 5:53/M 12  
68 43 1520 Jordan Shelby Itasca 18:22.35 5:53/M 10  
69 44 1500 Robert Nixon Floydada 18:22.80 5:53/M 11  
70 (< 5) 1581 Micahel Landeros Sabinal 18:22.98 5:53/M 11  
71 45 1567 Richard Adams Port Aransas 18:23.58 5:54/M 10  
72 46 1480 Ayme Bruce Brackettville Brackett 18:24.02 5:54/M 11  
73 47 1538 Zach Mauldin McLeod 18:24.28 5:54/M 12  
74 (< 5) 1472 Adriel Vela Bovina 18:24.94 5:54/M 11  
75 (< 5) 1583 Baruc Ortega Stratford 18:27.82 5:55/M 11  
76 48 1519 William Rodriguez Itasca 18:27.86 5:55/M 11  
77 49 1484 Sam Palmer Brackettville Brackett 18:29.17 5:55/M 10  
78 (< 5) 1532 Lee Raffray Longview Chadwick 18:29.21 5:55/M 10  
79 50 1521 Cameron Wells Itasca 18:29.26 5:55/M 12  
80 51 1513 Christophe Peralt Harper 18:30.69 5:56/M 9  
81 52 1498 James Gibbens Floydada 18:31.41 5:56/M 10  
82 53 1570 Ryan Love Port Aransas 18:32.44 5:56/M 10  
83 54 1561 Jesus Sanchez New Summerfield 18:33.90 5:57/M 12  
84 (< 5) 1496 Matthew Rowell Flatonia 18:37.75 5:58/M 12  
85 55 1499 Jeremiah Johnston Floydada 18:39.67 5:59/M 11  
86 56 1543 Eddie Alonso Merit Bland 18:40.03 5:59/M 12  
87 (< 5) 1566 Juan Posadas Plains 18:40.39 5:59/M 12  
88 57 1560 David Mendoza New Summerfield 18:41.50 5:59/M 11  
89 58 1535 Ryan Anderson McLeod 18:46.65 6:01/M 12  
90 59 1551 Kelton Book Miles 18:48.08 6:02/M 12  
91 (< 5) 1471 Enrique Ibarra Bogata Rivercrest 18:48.20 6:02/M 9  
92 (< 5) 1505 Hector Espinoza Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 18:49.35 6:02/M 11  
93 60 1527 Conner McKinnon Latexo 18:51.21 6:03/M 12  
94 61 1536 Ronald Bushong McLeod 18:54.39 6:03/M 9  
95 (< 5) 1523 Refugio Montelongo La Villa 18:55.41 6:04/M 11  
96 62 1600 Eduardo Rico Valley View 18:55.75 6:04/M 9  
97 63 1580 Cody Wells Rosebud-Lott 18:58.93 6:05/M 11  
98 64 1540 Zach Prince McLeod 19:01.56 6:06/M 11  
99 (< 5) 1542 Danny Cassidy Meridian 19:01.63 6:06/M 10  
100 65 1548 Zane Skinner Merit Bland 19:01.73 6:06/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 66 1516 Reyes Gamez Itasca 19:03.12 6:06/M 9  
102 67 1557 Alvaro Lozano Miles 19:04.02 6:07/M  
103 68 1476 Jaden Garcia Boys Ranch 19:04.91 6:07/M 10  
104 (< 5) 1489 Adrian Mickens Cayuga 19:06.56 6:07/M 11  
105 69 1579 Adrian Valdez Rosebud-Lott 19:08.35 6:08/M 9  
106 70 1477 Joseph Gonzales Boys Ranch 19:08.93 6:08/M 9  
107 71 1508 Wyatt Foster Harper 19:09.87 6:08/M 10  
108 72 1514 James Wells Harper 19:10.22 6:09/M 12  
109 73 1458 Jonathon Rodriguez Agua Dulce 19:11.33 6:09/M 10  
110 74 1554 Wyatt Lange Miles 19:12.04 6:09/M 12  
111 75 1453 Miguel Gonzalez Agua Dulce 19:12.72 6:09/M 10  
112 76 1468 Vance Pirkey Avery 19:14.87 6:10/M 10  
113 77 1556 Ivan Tirado Miles 19:15.00 6:10/M 12  
114 78 1497 Casey Cage Floydada 19:15.23 6:10/M 12  
115 79 1486 Dakota Valenzuela Brackettville Brackett 19:15.51 6:10/M 11  
116 80 1599 Tanner Moss Valley View 19:17.41 6:11/M 10  
117 (< 5) 1582 Casean Warren Seymour 19:18.47 6:11/M 10  
118 81 1466 Gage Hutson Avery 19:19.96 6:11/M 11  
119 82 1502 Alejandro Pinon Floydada 19:20.77 6:12/M 11  
120 83 1478 Brayden McRight Boys Ranch 19:26.12 6:14/M 12  
121 84 1512 Michael Marbach Harper 19:28.59 6:14/M 11  
122 85 1574 Bryam Herrera Rosebud-Lott 19:30.83 6:15/M 11  
123 86 1544 Chase Coursey Merit Bland 19:32.07 6:16/M 11  
124 87 1539 Jaden McGray McLeod 19:33.01 6:16/M 9  
125 88 1485 Roman Rosas Brackettville Brackett 19:33.30 6:16/M 11  
126 89 1572 Matthew Groseclose Port Aransas 19:34.29 6:16/M  
127 (< 5) 1584 Javier Rojo Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 19:35.81 6:17/M 12  
128 90 1509 Bryan Ganis Harper 19:37.25 6:17/M 9  
129 91 1576 Marshall Kahlig Rosebud-Lott 19:42.46 6:19/M 12  
130 92 1462 Kane Alsup Avery 19:43.46 6:19/M 12  
131 (< 5) 1593 Carlos Bustamonte Tenaha 19:43.56 6:19/M 12  
132 93 1546 Austin Evans Merit Bland 19:44.11 6:19/M 12  
133 94 1455 Aidan Chavez Agua Dulce 19:48.01 6:21/M  
134 95 1526 Randell Holcomb Latexo 19:49.29 6:21/M 11  
135 96 1545 Jonathan Doonan Merit Bland 19:49.68 6:21/M 11  
136 97 1465 Ethan Hendrix Avery 19:50.52 6:21/M 10  
137 98 1547 Mason Morquecho Merit Bland 19:51.79 6:22/M 12  
138 (< 5) 1594 Jacob Williamson Thorndale 19:53.12 6:22/M 11  
139 99 1464 Noel Garcia Avery 19:57.17 6:24/M 11  
140 100 1456 Erin Medina Agua Dulce 20:01.23 6:25/M 9  
141 101 1501 Marcus Perez Floydada 20:08.16 6:27/M 9  
142 102 1537 Ricky Hodges McLeod 20:09.67 6:28/M 10  
143 103 1596 Michael Esparza Valley View 20:16.27 6:30/M 10  
144 104 1511 Connor Lange Harper 20:19.11 6:31/M 9  
145 105 1571 Cole Smith Port Aransas 20:21.37 6:31/M 10  
146 106 1530 Sonny Townsend Latexo 20:30.06 6:34/M 11  
147 107 1528 Kase Miller Latexo 20:31.83 6:35/M 10  
148 108 1517 Ryan Markwardt Itasca 20:36.76 6:36/M 9  
149 109 1575 Latham Hoff Rosebud-Lott 21:06.35 6:46/M 12  
150 110 1541 Jr Smith McLeod 22:04.35 7:04/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 2A BOYS

2A

Team - Sundown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:25:47.87

Ave Time:17:09.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1588 Steven Quintanilla 10 1 1 16:13.98 16:13.98 0:00.00
2 1591 Justin Torrez 11 3 4 16:47.23 33:01.21 0:33.25
3 1589 Rock Thoms 11 8 12 17:09.33 50:10.54 0:55.35
4 1586 Jimmy Jimenez 12 21 33 17:45.33 1:07:55.87 1:31.35
5 1585 Matthew Cisneros 10 26 59 17:52.00 1:25:47.87 1:38.02

Team - Boys Ranch

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:29:05.09

Ave Time:17:49.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1479 Ryan Robinson 10 7 7 16:56.65 16:56.65 0:00.00
2 1474 Josh Bush 12 9 16 17:11.08 34:07.73 0:14.43
3 1473 Nick Abdelrehim 12 28 44 17:52.92 52:00.65 0:56.27
4 1475 Tyler Eggers 11 34 78 17:59.53 1:10:00.18 1:02.88
5 1476 Jaden Garcia 10 68 146 19:04.91 1:29:05.09 2:08.26

Team - New Summerfield

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:29:42.55

Ave Time:17:56.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1558 Brandon Chavarria 11 16 16 17:28.99 17:28.99 0:00.00
2 1559 Marco Hernandez 11 23 39 17:47.75 35:16.74 0:18.76
3 1564 Robert Uribe 11 29 68 17:54.25 53:10.99 0:25.26
4 1562 Dakota Stewart 10 37 105 18:09.74 1:11:20.73 0:40.75
5 1563 Wesley Stewart 12 42 147 18:21.82 1:29:42.55 0:52.83

Team - Valley View

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:29:35.85

Ave Time:17:55.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1601 Houston Tipps 11 12 12 17:18.97 17:18.97 0:00.00
2 1598 Garrett Gonzalez 12 17 29 17:29.31 34:48.28 0:10.34
3 1595 Luis Cardial 10 20 49 17:41.27 52:29.55 0:22.30
4 1597 Francisco Garcia 11 39 88 18:10.55 1:10:40.10 0:51.58
5 1600 Eduardo Rico 9 62 150 18:55.75 1:29:35.85 1:36.78

Team - Port Aransas

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:29:11.50

Ave Time:17:50.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1573 John Zuniga 12 2 2 16:28.57 16:28.57 0:00.00
2 1569 Logan Kreutziger 11 18 20 17:37.78 34:06.35 1:09.21
3 1568 Tripp Collins 9 36 56 18:09.13 52:15.48 1:40.56
4 1567 Richard Adams 10 45 101 18:23.58 1:10:39.06 1:55.01
5 1570 Ryan Love 10 53 154 18:32.44 1:29:11.50 2:03.87

Team - Miles

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:29:20.88

Ave Time:17:52.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1552 Irvin Gomez 12 4 4 16:47.64 16:47.64 0:00.00
2 1553 John Harris 12 11 15 17:14.72 34:02.36 0:27.08
3 1555 Joseph Meza 10 14 29 17:26.42 51:28.78 0:38.78
4 1551 Kelton Book 12 59 88 18:48.08 1:10:16.86 2:00.44
5 1557 Alvaro Lozano 67 155 19:04.02 1:29:20.88 2:16.38

Team - Brackettville Brackett

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:29:22.52

Ave Time:17:52.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1483 Juan Morales 11 5 5 16:47.67 16:47.67 0:00.00
2 1481 Marco Deluna 12 15 20 17:27.86 34:15.53 0:40.19
3 1482 J T Rosas 40 60 18:13.80 52:29.33 1:26.13
4 1480 Ayme Bruce 11 46 106 18:24.02 1:10:53.35 1:36.35
5 1484 Sam Palmer 10 49 155 18:29.17 1:29:22.52 1:41.50

Team - Itasca

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:30:29.28

Ave Time:18:05.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1515 Ethen Agreda 9 13 13 17:22.88 17:22.88 0:00.00
2 1518 Danny Molla 9 22 35 17:46.93 35:09.81 0:24.05
3 1520 Jordan Shelby 10 43 78 18:22.35 53:32.16 0:59.47
4 1519 William Rodriguez 11 48 126 18:27.86 1:12:00.02 1:04.98
5 1521 Cameron Wells 12 50 176 18:29.26 1:30:29.28 1:06.38

Team - Agua Dulce

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:30:48.55

Ave Time:18:09.71

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1454 Walker Hendricks 10 6 6 16:52.76 16:52.76 0:00.00
2 1457 Dustin Patterson 9 19 25 17:39.19 34:31.95 0:46.43
3 1452 Cruz Garza 9 27 52 17:52.55 52:24.50 0:59.79
4 1458 Jonathon Rodriguez 10 73 125 19:11.33 1:11:35.83 2:18.57
5 1453 Miguel Gonzalez 10 75 200 19:12.72 1:30:48.55 2:19.96

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:32:45.95

Ave Time:18:33.19

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1578 Jeremy Truesdale 11 10 10 17:13.24 17:13.24 0:00.00
2 1577 Ty Stock 10 30 40 17:54.60 35:07.84 0:41.36
3 1580 Cody Wells 11 63 103 18:58.93 54:06.77 1:45.69
4 1579 Adrian Valdez 9 69 172 19:08.35 1:13:15.12 1:55.11
5 1574 Bryam Herrera 11 85 257 19:30.83 1:32:45.95 2:17.59

Team - Floydada

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 1:32:46.85

Ave Time:18:33.37

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1503 Tyler Saldana 12 33 33 17:57.74 17:57.74 0:00.00
2 1500 Robert Nixon 11 44 77 18:22.80 36:20.54 0:25.06
3 1498 James Gibbens 10 52 129 18:31.41 54:51.95 0:33.67
4 1499 Jeremiah Johnston 11 55 184 18:39.67 1:13:31.62 0:41.93
5 1497 Casey Cage 12 78 262 19:15.23 1:32:46.85 1:17.49

Team - Harper

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:34:29.35

Ave Time:18:53.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1510 Evan Hill 9 38 38 18:09.98 18:09.98 0:00.00
2 1513 Christophe Peralt 9 51 89 18:30.69 36:40.67 0:20.71
3 1508 Wyatt Foster 10 71 160 19:09.87 55:50.54 0:59.89
4 1514 James Wells 12 72 232 19:10.22 1:15:00.76 1:00.24
5 1512 Michael Marbach 11 84 316 19:28.59 1:34:29.35 1:18.61

Team - McLeod

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 317

Team Score (times): 1:34:39.89

Ave Time:18:55.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1538 Zach Mauldin 12 47 47 18:24.28 18:24.28 0:00.00
2 1535 Ryan Anderson 12 58 105 18:46.65 37:10.93 0:22.37
3 1536 Ronald Bushong 9 61 166 18:54.39 56:05.32 0:30.11
4 1540 Zach Prince 11 64 230 19:01.56 1:15:06.88 0:37.28
5 1539 Jaden McGray 9 87 317 19:33.01 1:34:39.89 1:08.73

Team - Latexo

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 318

Team Score (times): 1:34:57.30

Ave Time:18:59.46

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1524 Carter Catoe 10 25 25 17:51.27 17:51.27 0:00.00
2 1525 Tristan Curless 10 32 57 17:55.47 35:46.74 0:04.20
3 1527 Conner McKinnon 12 60 117 18:51.21 54:37.95 0:59.94
4 1526 Randell Holcomb 11 95 212 19:49.29 1:14:27.24 1:58.02
5 1530 Sonny Townsend 11 106 318 20:30.06 1:34:57.30 2:38.79

Team - Merit Bland

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 324

Team Score (times): 1:34:48.61

Ave Time:18:57.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1549 Justin Wooten 10 24 24 17:50.67 17:50.67 0:00.00
2 1543 Eddie Alonso 12 56 80 18:40.03 36:30.70 0:49.36
3 1548 Zane Skinner 11 65 145 19:01.73 55:32.43 1:11.06
4 1544 Chase Coursey 11 86 231 19:32.07 1:15:04.50 1:41.40
5 1546 Austin Evans 12 93 324 19:44.11 1:34:48.61 1:53.44

Team - Avery

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 1:36:29.39

Ave Time:19:17.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1463 Kort Bowles 12 41 41 18:20.58 18:20.58 0:00.00
2 1468 Vance Pirkey 10 76 117 19:14.87 37:35.45 0:54.29
3 1466 Gage Hutson 11 81 198 19:19.96 56:55.41 0:59.38
4 1462 Kane Alsup 12 92 290 19:43.46 1:16:38.87 1:22.88
5 1465 Ethan Hendrix 10 97 387 19:50.52 1:36:29.39 1:29.94

Team - Anson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1460 Phoenix Pineda 12 Less Than 5   17:11.67 17:11.67 0:00.00

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1469 River Smith 12 Less Than 5   17:33.68 17:33.68 0:00.00

Team - Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1470 Mikel Escobar 12 Less Than 5   18:00.49 18:00.49 0:00.00

Team - Bovina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1472 Adriel Vela 11 Less Than 5   18:24.94 18:24.94 0:00.00

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1492 Nick Price 10 Less Than 5   17:50.29 17:50.29 0:00.00

Team - Flatonia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1496 Matthew Rowell 12 Less Than 5   18:37.75 18:37.75 0:00.00

Team - Lindsay

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1531 Sean Stoffels 12 Less Than 5   18:16.34 18:16.34 0:00.00

Team - Meridian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1542 Danny Cassidy 10 Less Than 5   19:01.63 19:01.63 0:00.00

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1583 Baruc Ortega 11 Less Than 5   18:27.82 18:27.82 0:00.00

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1594 Jacob Williamson 11 Less Than 5   19:53.12 19:53.12 0:00.00

Team - Alvord

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1459 Matthew Johnson 11 Less Than 5   18:01.00 18:01.00 0:00.00

Team - Archer City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1461 Matt Newton 12 Less Than 5   17:42.41 17:42.41 0:00.00

Team - Bogata Rivercrest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1471 Enrique Ibarra 9 Less Than 5   18:48.20 18:48.20 0:00.00

Team - Broaddus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1487 Blaine Quinney 11 Less Than 5   18:15.80 18:15.80 0:00.00

Team - Burton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1488 Cash Kunkel 11 Less Than 5   16:45.85 16:45.85 0:00.00

Team - Cayuga

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1489 Adrian Mickens 11 Less Than 5   19:06.56 19:06.56 0:00.00

Team - Clarendon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1490 Bryce Grahn 12 Less Than 5   16:35.75 16:35.75 0:00.00
2 1491 Gavin Word 10 Less Than 5   17:48.59 34:24.34 1:12.84

Team - Crosbyton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1493 Toby Minor 11 Less Than 5   17:26.93 17:26.93 0:00.00

Team - Eldorado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1494 Jose Moya 10 Less Than 5   18:00.62 18:00.62 0:00.00

Team - Electra

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1495 Jonathon Barrera 11 Less Than 5   18:18.38 18:18.38 0:00.00

Team - Frost

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1504 Jose Rodriquez 12 Less Than 5   17:56.84 17:56.84 0:00.00

Team - Great Hearts-Downtown Campus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1507 Duncan Naylor 9 Less Than 5   16:53.24 16:53.24 0:00.00
2 1506 Diego Flores 9 Less Than 5   17:16.43 34:09.67 0:23.19
3 1505 Hector Espinoza 11 Less Than 5   18:49.35 52:59.02 1:56.11

Team - La Rue La Poynor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1522 Zach Solis 12 Less Than 5   18:06.09 18:06.09 0:00.00

Team - La Villa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1523 Refugio Montelongo 11 Less Than 5   18:55.41 18:55.41 0:00.00

Team - Longview Chadwick

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1532 Lee Raffray 10 Less Than 5   18:29.21 18:29.21 0:00.00

Team - Lufkin Pineywoods Community

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1533 Kade Murry 12 Less Than 5   17:04.75 17:04.75 0:00.00

Team - Martins Mill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1534 Sammy Sierra 12 Less Than 5   18:06.91 18:06.91 0:00.00

Team - Milano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1550 Parker Jones 10 Less Than 5   17:28.32 17:28.32 0:00.00

Team - Ozona

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1565 Aaron Rodriguez 9 Less Than 5   18:11.78 18:11.78 0:00.00

Team - Plains

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1566 Juan Posadas 12 Less Than 5   18:40.39 18:40.39 0:00.00

Team - Sabinal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1581 Micahel Landeros 11 Less Than 5   18:22.98 18:22.98 0:00.00

Team - Seymour

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1582 Casean Warren 10 Less Than 5   19:18.47 19:18.47 0:00.00

Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1584 Javier Rojo 12 Less Than 5   19:35.81 19:35.81 0:00.00

Team - Sunray

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1592 Bryan Mendoza 10 Less Than 5   17:54.95 17:54.95 0:00.00

Team - Tenaha

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1593 Carlos Bustamonte 12 Less Than 5   19:43.56 19:43.56 0:00.00

Team - Windthorst

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1602 Broady Flach 12 Less Than 5   18:04.89 18:04.89 0:00.00

Team - Woden

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1603 Angel Torres 9 Less Than 5   18:16.97 18:16.97 0:00.00