List of Races on MyChipTime

trash
Rogue Women's Tri
Firefly Run Houston
Wool Capital Triathlon
Darnd'st Du in Texas
Burnet Tri-Hard Challenge
IBM Uptown Classic 10K
Dilloman Triathlon
Ten for Texas
Girl Scout- Lonestar Council's Scenic 10 Miler
Motive Bison Stampede Half Marathon
ASICS Texas Twenty - 10 Miler
Toughest Race in Texas
Texas Twister 10K
Austin Komen Race for the Cure
Jameson 5K
Dallas Komen Race for the Cure
ASICS Texas Twenty - 20 Miler
Decker Challenge
Dirty Du
MADD Jingle Bell 5K
Sunmart Texas Trail Endurance Run 50K/50M
Chevron Jingle Bell 5K
ARA 20 Miler
Resolution Run 5K
Frost Yer Fanny Duathlon Sprint Course
Frost Yer Fanny Duathlon Short Course
3M Half Marathon & Relay
Texas Med 5K
BGO 5K and Loop around WRL
Cupid's Chase 5K
Mardi Gras 5K
Bearathon Half Marathon
Silver Classic 5K
BagelFest 5K
Texas Motor Speedway Duathlon
ConocoPhillips Rodeo Run 10K
Armadillo Dash Half Marathon and 5K
Cowtown 10K
Cowtown Half Marathon
Cowtown Marathon
Cowtown Saturn Kids 5K
Cowtown Adult 5K
AT&T Austin Marathon
Athens YMCA Triathlon
Blue Norther' Duathlon
Austin American-Statesman Capitol 10,000
Arizona Distance Classic
Wet-N-Wild Triathlon Run Splits
Wet-N-Wild Triathlon
Statesman Jr. Dillo Kids 1 Mile Run
4 for H.A.N.K.
Lone Star Half Ironman
Lone Star Quarterthon
Lone Star Sprint Triathlon
Run Thru The Vines
Bay Harbor 5k
Du the Pointes
Aquarina Sprint
Texas Round-Up 10K
Fredericksburg Wildflower 10K Run & Walk
Fredericksburg Wildflower 5K Run & Walk
Texas Round-Up 5K
Tri-O de Mayo
Playtri Festival - Sprint Tri
Playtri Festival - Half Iron
Playtri Festival - Olympic Tri
Ft. Worth Komen Race for the Cure
Victory over Violence 5K
Schlotzsky's Bun Run
CapTexTri Olympic - CANCELLED
Citizens HealthPlex Sprint Triathlon
Deutschenfest Pfun Run 5K
CB&I Triathlon
Tyler Komen Race for the Cure
CapTexTri Sprint - CANCELLED
CapTexTri 1st Tri - CANCELLED
Rogue OWS
Danskin Austin
Rogue Trail Race 3: The Belt
Dublin Dr. Pepper 10K Run
Dublin Dr. Pepper 4K Run
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #2
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #1
Congress Avenue Mile
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #3
Metroplex Sprint Triathlon
Buffalo Springs 70.3
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #4
Rogue Women's Tri
Power Maiden Sprint (Aquathon)
Dad's Day 5K
Steve's Performance Group
Couples Triathlon
Butterfly Boogie 5k/10k
RunFAR Bike Time Trial - June '07
RunFAR Bike Time Trial - May '07
Tri-Raider Sprint Triathlon
Lake Pflugerville Triathlon
The Belt 30K Rogue Trail Run Series
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #6
Dam Bike Time Trial
Belterra Kids Triathlon
North Texas Komen Race For The Cure
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #5
Texas State Triathlon
TWU Pioneer Power Sprint Tri
Freedom 5000
Firecracker Kids Tri (5 to 6)
Belterra Adult Sprint Triathlon
Jack's Generic Triathlon
The Austin Triathlon
Conquer the Coast
Tri 2 Tri II
Lampasas Toughest 10K
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #7
Ironhead Dallas Triathlon
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #8
Firecracker Kids Tri (7 to 8)
Firecracker Kids Tri (11 to 14)
Ironhead Dallas Triathlon Youth Race
RunFAR Bike Time Trial - July '07
Texas' Toughest Du
Hill Country Kids' Tri and Parents Too!
Cops and Joggers 5K
Town North Kids' Tri
Marble Falls Triathlon
Ryka Iron Girl Texas
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #9
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #10
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #11
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #12
AT&T Games of Texas Tri Championships
Blanco Outback Triathlon (Grande Gator)
Skeese Greets Women's Tri
Moonlight Margarita Run
Blanco Outback Triathlon (Mini Gator)
Darnd'st Du in Texas
Temple Triathlon
IRP Wool Capital Triathlon
The Protest Du
Take On The Heat Triathlon
Tri The Rock Triathlon
Fila Relays
Rio De Vino Triathlon
Freedom Run
Prairieman Half Iron Triathlon
AT&T Austin Half Marathon
Dilloman Triathlon
Brownwood Locomtion 5K
Burnet Tri-Hard Challenge
Cornerstone 5K
Oktoberfest Chik Fil A 5K
Tour Des Fleurs 10K
Tour Des Fleurs 20K
Denison Dash Triathlon
RunFAR Bike Time Trial - Sept '07
Gallop or Trot at the Gap 5K
Little Elm Autumn 5K
Kappa Alpha Theta Fall Breakaway
Stonebridge Ranch Sprint Triathlon
Stonebridge Ranch Olympic Triathlon
Walk for the Whisper
2007 Houston Komen Race for the Cure
Cedar Perk 5 Miler
Longhorn Half Iron
Benbrook Women's Triathlon
Longhorn Half Iron - Aquabike
Ten for Texas
Marathon2Marathon
Dallas YMCA Turkey Trot
Leander Firefighters 5K
Dallas Komen Race for the Cure
Texas State Sr. Games - 5K
IBM Uptown Classic
Senior Games 10K
Friends of the River
Run The Trails
Senior Games Cycling 10K Time Trial
Frost yer Fanny Duathlon
Austin Komen Race for the Cure
AT&T Austin Marathon
SMU Theta 5K
Asics Texas Twenty Miler
Asics 10 Miler
EAS Run for the Water 10 Miler
Gilbert's Gazelle 5K
Indie 5K
Applied Materials Employee 5K
Shake A Leg At The Lake 5K
Houston TXU Energy Turkey Trot
Austin Thundercloud Subs Turkey Trot
ARC Decker Challenge
Brown Santa 5K
M.A.D.D. Jingle Bell 5K
Chevron Jingle Bell Run
Sunmart Endurance Trail Run 50K
Sunmart Endurance Trail Run 50M
KIMbia Fun Run
ARA 30K
Lost Creek Loop
Frost yer Fanny Sprint Du
Frost yer Fanny 5K
Chevron Houston Marathon
Aramco Houston Half Marathon
EP Houston 5K
3M Half Marathon & Relay
Texas Med 5K
Luke's Locker BGO 12 Miler and 5K
Ignite 5K
Mardi Gras 5K
Cupid's Chase 6K
Texas Motor Speedway Duathlon
Cowtown Marathon
Armadillo Dash Half Marathon
Conoco Phillips Rodeo Run 10k
El Paso Marathon
Moes Half Marathon
StarFLIGHT 5K
Blue Norther' Duathlon
ARC Daisy 5K
Hope River Run 8K
Wet N Wild Triathlon
Arizona Distance Classic Half Marathon
Butterfly Boogie 10K
Junior Dillo Kids Run
Lone Star Sprint Triathlon
San Antonio Race For The Cure
Statesman Capitol 10K
Fast & Furious F-1 Duathlon
IRP Striders Duathlon - Short Course
Tri Historic McKinney Sprint
Tri- Benbrook Triathlon
Benbrook Kids Triathlon Age 7-10
Earth Day 5K
3M Half Marathon - Employee/Retiree Only
Run with the Heroes
Luke's Locker 2 Mile BGO Run
Athens Triathlon
Cowtown 10K
Cowtown Half Marathon
Cowtown 50K Ultra
Cowtown Adult 5K
Cowtown Kids 5K
Cowtown
AT&T Austin Marathon and Half
Armadillo Dash 5K Run
El Paso Half Marathon
TNT 2-Miler
Wet & Wild Triathlon
Arizona Distance Classic 5K
Green Means Go! 5K - Cancelled due to weather
Butterfly Boogie 5K
4 for H.A.N.K.
Lone Start Quarter Iron Triathlon
Lone Star Half Iron Triathlon
Muddy Trails 5K
Get Your Rear in Gear 5K
Dad's Day Du SPRINT
Howdy Du
Darnd'st Du In Texas
RunFAR TT
Toughest Race in Texas 10K
Victory Over Violence
Blue Bell 10K
Toughest Race in Texas 5K
Camper Scamper 5K
Run Thru The Vines 5K
Run Thru The Vines 10K
PlayTri Sprint Tri
PlayTri My First Tri
PlayTri Kids Duathlon 7-10
PlayTri Kids Duathlon 11-14
Schlotzsky's Bun Run
PlayTri International Distance
PlayTri Half Iron Distance
Camper Scamper 10K
Blue Bell 5K
Run Thru The Vines
PlayTri Festival
Blue Bell Fun Run
Camper Scamper
Toughest Race in Texas
Lone Star Triathlon Festival
Arizona Distance Classic
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #2
Running of the Horns 5K
Schlitterbahn Kid's Triathlon
Aledo AdvoCats 5K
Dallas Rise and Shine 5K Run
RRISD Project Graduation 5K
IRP Striders Duathlon - Long Course
IRP Striders Duathlons
RunFAR Bike TT - April #2
PlayTri Duathlon
PlayTri Aquabike
PlayTri 5K Run
PlayTri 10K Run
Houston Rise and Shine Run
Tarrant County Komen Race for the Cure 5K
Ranger Aquathon-JUNIORS
TX Roundup 5K
Texas Round-Up 10K
US MASTERS 10K CHAMPIONSHIPS
Texas Round-Up Fitness Festival
Texas Round-Up 10K Chairs/Hand Cycles
US Masters Championships – AGE GRADED
Tri Historic McKinney Sprint Relay
Corpus Christi Duathlon
Corpus Christi Tri Clydesdale
Ranger Aquathon-SENIORS
Ranger Aquathon-ADULTS
Ranger Aquathon
Corpus Christi Tri Athena
Corpus Christi Du Relay
Corpus Christi Du Clydesdale
Corpus Christi Du Athena
Corpus Christi Tri Relay
Tri-Historic McKinney
Corpus Christi Triathlon
Corpus Christi Triathlon & Duathlon
Manor Chip Fest 5K
Ft. Worth Mayfest Run 5K
Shoes for Austin
CB&I Tri The Woodlands
Cedar Park Kids Tri - Seniors
Rogue - The Maze 30K
Rookie Tri
Wimberley 4 Mile
Tyler Race For the Cure
Lovejoy High School Country Run 5K
Chuy's Hot to Trot 5K and Kid's K
No. 10 Katy 5K
Congress Avenue Mile
Run For the Children 10K
Outlaw Run 10K
Skeese Greets Tri
Deutschen Pfest Pfun Run 5K
XTERRA Dirty Tri
Polka Run 5K
CapTexTri - Sprint
Fort Worth Mayfest 10K
2008 Fort Worth Mayfest 10k and 5K
Fredericksburg 5K Run
Fredericksburg 10K Run
Fredericksburg Wildflower 5K/10K
NMBPS Run for the Zoo - 10K
NMBPS Run for the Zoo - 5K
Run For The Zoo 5K
Run For The Zoo 10K
Run For The Zoo
Cedar Park Kids Tri - Juniors
Cedar Park Kids Triathlon
Elgin Sausage Stampede 5K
Texas Med 5K/Fun Run
Dad's Day 5K
Rogue MAZE 10K
BagelFest 5K
David's Dream Run
Benbrook Kids Triathlon Ages 11-15
12th Annual Benbrook Kids Triathlon
3M Half Marathon
Cooper Summer Sprint
Freedom Run
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #1
Run For The Children 5K
Run For The Children
800 Meter
1.2 Mile Swim
2.4 Mile Swim
AT Open Water Swim
Congress Ave Mile - High School Elites
Congress Ave Mile
Outlaw Run 5K
Outlaw Run
Dirty Tri Sprint
Xterra Dirty Triathlon
Polka Run 10K
Polka Run
CapTexTri - My 1st Tri
CapTexTri - Olympic
CapTexTri
RunFAR Bike TT - May #2
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #3
Venture On 5K
Paddle, Pedal & Pound the Pavement IX
Kids Tri at the "J" (11 to 15)
Kids Tri at the "J" (7 to 10)
The Loop 10K
The Loop
Temple Triathlon
Cornerstone 5k
Rocket Science Sports Open Water Swim - 800 meters
Freedom 5000
Kids Tri at the "J"
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #4
Peace of Mind 5K
Round Rock Roadrunner 10K
Metroplex Sprint Tri - Day 1
Lake Pflugerville Triathlon
Rogue's - The Saint
TX Tri Two Step - Kid's Tri
Lago Vista Firecracker 5k and 1K Fun Run
Metroplex Sprint Tri - Day 2
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon
Town North YMCA Kids Triathlon
21st Annual Wool Capital Tri
Tri The Rock Triathlon
Fort Worth Running Club Labor Day 5K
PrairieMan Long Course Triathlon
Denison Dash Triathlon
Tour Des Fleurs 10K
Cleburne's Ironhorse Sprint Triathlon
Leander Firefighter 5K
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #5
The Dam Bike Time Trial
Dublin Dr. Pepper 10K
Dublin Dr. Pepper 4K
Dad's Day DOUBLE Du
Dad's Day Du
Ten For Texas
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #6
Marble Falls Triathlon
Aflac Iron Girl Texas - Triathlon
Pure Austin XTERRA Triathlon
Blanco Outback Grande Tri
Rogue Women's Triathlon
Austin Komen Race for the Cure
RunFAR Bike TT - June #2
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #7
Buffalo Springs Lake Triathlon 70.3
Tri-Raider Sprint Triathlon
Buffalo Springs Lake Triathlon - Aquabike
Buffalo Springs Lake Triathlon
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #8
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #9
Toughest 10K in Texas
Toughest 10K in Texas - 1 Mile Run
Couples Triathlon
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Triathlon
Toughest 10K in Texas
Couples Triathlon
Dove Festival 5K
Texas Tough - Bike Rally
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #10
The Capital One Bank Dallas YMCA Turkey Trot
Too Hot to Handle 5K
Too Hot to Handle 15K
Too Hot to Handle 5K/15K
Hill Country Kid's Tri - Juniors (5-6)
Hill Country Kid's Tri - Seniors (7-10)
Hill Country Kid's Tri - Seniors (11-15)
Hill Country Kid's Tri - Parents
Hill Country Triathlon Club Kid's Tri
Aflac Iron Girl Texas - Aquabike
Aflac Iron Girl Texas - Mini Du
Pure Austin XTERRA Triathlon Relay
XTERRA Austin Triathlon
Alfac Iron Girl Texas
Balance 5K
Jack's Generic Tri
Moonlight Margarita Run
Protest Du
AISD XC
The Austin Triathlon - OLYMPIC
RunFAR Bike TT
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #11
Blanco Outback Mini Gator
Blanco Outback Triathlon
Rogue Women's Triathlon Relay
Rogue Women's Triathlon
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #12
Park Cities YMCA Kid's Tri
16th Annual TXU Energy Turkey Trot
Chevron Jingle Bell Run
TX Lutheran University High School XC
Conquer the Coast Bike TT
Exxon Mobil Fun Run 5K
Joe's Run 5K
IBM Uptown Classic 10K
Thundercloud Subs Austin Turkey Trot
Take on the Heat Triathlon
Sweet and Twisted Triathlon
Rocket Science Sports Open Water Swim - 1.2 miles
Rocket Science Sports Open Water Swim - 2.4 miles
Rocket Science Sports Open Water Swim
Arts Run '08
Speak Up For Kids CASA 5k & Kids 1K
Texas Tough Criterium and Expo
Heroes for Children 5K Run/Walk
Burnet Tri-Hard Challenge
Brownwood Locomotion 5K
RunTex XC Invite
Little Elm Autumn Fest
Texas Tech XC Invite
TCU Fall Breakaway 5K
Crossroads Marathon
Nike South XC Meet
McNeil XC Meet
Benbrook Women's Tri
Longhorn Ironman 70.3
Esmeralda's Run 5K
Annual Cedar Park 5 Miler & Kids 1K
Marathon 2 Marathon
Seguin XC Meet
Southwestern U Classic
Dallas Komen Race for the Cure
Streams and Valleys Run
UIL District 26-4A & 25-5A XC Meet
Council For Life Fun Run
Joe Pool Time Trial
RunFAR Bike TT
AISD Cross Country
Zilker Relays
Zilker Relays
The Austin Triathlon - SPRINT
Fort Worth Running Club Labor Day 15K
Fort Worth Running Clb Labor Day 5K/15K
The Austin Triathlon
Prairieman Sprint Triathlon
Blackland Triathlon
Tour des Fleurs 20K
Tour des Fleurs 10K/20K
Joe Pool Time Trial
RunFAR Bike Time Trial - Sept. 23, 2008
Short Course
Long Course
PlayTri Kids Tri
Conquer the Coast Kloster Memorial Mile
Conquer The Coast

Olympic
Sprint
Playtri RBM Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon
Sunmart Texas Trails Endurance Runs - 50K
Crossroads Half Marathon
Crossroads Full Marathon

Doggie Dash and Dawdle
Jameson 5K
Region l XC
Region II XC
Bronda's Run/Bike Du
Run for the Water 10 Miler
TX State XC Championships
Wing Ding 5K
Rock N Roll Marathon
Resolution Run
Texas Motor Speedway Duathlon
Athens Triathlon
Fast & Furious Duathlon
IRP Striders Duathlon Long Course
Benbrook Kids Triathlon
Tri-Benbrook Triathlon
Classic Rock Rotary Sprint Tri
Cleburne's Ironhorse Sprint Tri
Kids Tri @ the J
Town North YMCA Kids Triathlon
Park Cities YMCA Kids Tri
IRP Wool Capital Triathlon (MW Regional Championship)
Tri The Rock Triathlon
PrairieMan Sprint Triathlon
Benbrook Women's Triathlon
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon
Elgin Sausage Stampede 1K
Esmeralda's Run 10K
Esmeralda's Run 1Miler
Cedar Park 5 Miler Wheelchair
13th Annual Cedar Park 5 Miler & Kids 1K
Crossroads Marathon
Exxon Company 5K
Esmeralda's Run
Elgin Sausage Stampede
Green Means Go 5K - Fall 2008
Blackland Youth Juniors
Blackland Youth Seniors
2008 Blackland Triathlon
Juniors
Bizarro Duathlon
Seniors
Trick or Treat Triathlon
SMU Theta 5K
Chevron Houston Marathon
Shake a Leg 5K
Run for the Water 5K
Run the Trails - 10K
Run the Trails - 5K
Crape Myrtle Trails of McKinney - Run the Trails
M.A.D.D. Jingle Bell 5K
Dirty Du Trail Runs
Dirty Du
Buddy Duathlon
Upside Down Du Short Course
Cougar Country Classic 5K
Sweet & Twisted Du- Syk Bastard Course
McDonald's LIghts of Love 5K
Sunmart Texas Trails Endurance Runs - 50M
Sunmart Texas Trails Endurance Runs
Decker Challenge Half Marathon
Double Decker Marathon
Brown Santa 5K
Cupid's Chase 6K
Lake Pflugerville Triathlon
RunTex 20 Miler
Run for the Rovers
Blue Norther' Duathlon
Rogue Rush 5K
Run for the Zoo 10K
Dallas White Rock Marathon
Dallas White Rock Half Marathon
Dallas White Rock
CB&I Triathlon
Mother's for Clean Air Earth Day 5K
PurpleStride Austin
Aramco Houston Half Marathon
EP5K
Chevron Houston Marathon
Frost yer Fanny Duathlon
Frost yer Fanny Sprint Duathlon
Frost yer Fanny 5K Run
3M Half Marathon and Relays
Frost Yer Fanny
Mayfest
Cedar Park Kids Tri - Seniors
Mardi Gras 5K
ARA Moe's Better Half Marathon
Armadillo Dash Half Marathon
Wise Tri Sprint
El Paso Marathon
Conoco Philips Rodeo Run
San Antonio Stockshow Stampede
Tarrant County Komen Race for the Cure
RocketChix Triathlon
RocketKidz Triathlon - Sputnik and Relay
Dad's Day 5K
Crossroads Marathon
Austin Half Marathon
Austin Marathon
Get GT Fit 5K
Round Rock ISD Graduation Fun Run
BagelFest 5K
Tough Cookies Women's Duathlon
Statesman Junior Dillo Kids Run
Statesman Capitol 10,000
San Antonio Komen Race for the Cure
BMI 5K Run/Walk
Fredricksburg Wildflower 5K Run
Skeese Greets Womens Tri
Xterra Dirty Tri
CapTexTri - Olympic
Lone Star Sprint Triathlon

Lone Star Half Iron Triathlon
BGO 5k
BGO Training Run
BGO 2 Miler
Austin Marathon and Half Marathon
White Rock Marathon - Clyds & Athenas
Round Rock Roadrunner 10K
Earth Day 5K
Dublin Dr. Pepper 10K
Upside Down Du Long Course
Upside Down Du
Aledo Advocats 5K
Blue Bell Fun Run 10K
Thrill of the Grill
Rise & Shine Run
Wimberly 4 Miler
Schlotzsky's Bun Run
Lovejoy Country 5K Run and Walk
The Rookie Tri
Katy Trail 5K
Paddle, Peddle and Pound the Pavement, Grapevine Triathlon
TX TOUGH Ultra Relay
Tyler Komen Race for the Cure
The Dam Bike Time Trial
Cowtown Adults 5k
Cowtown Half Marathon
Cowtown Kids 5k
Cowtown 10K
Cowtown Marathon
Cowtown Marathon
Cowtown Ultra Marathon
Armadillo Dash 5K
El Paso Half Marathon
Michelob Ultra El Paso Marathon
El Paso Marathon 5K
CASA 5K Run
Ten for Texas
Toughest Race in Texas
Rocky Hill Ranch
Shoes for Austin 5K
Historic McKinney Kids Triathlon
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Triathlon
Lockhart Kiwanis 5K Stampede
Buffalo Springs 70.3 Ironman
Lago Vista Firecracker 5k and 1K Fun Run
Playtri Festival My First Tri
Bat-Stravaganza Fun Run
Get GT Fit: 1K Born to Run
Get Your Rear in Gear 5K
Get Your Rear In Gear 10K
Run for the Children
Manor Chip Fest
St. Patricks Day 5K Run & Fitness Walk
Freedom 5000
Joe's Run 10K
Joe's Run 5K & 10K
Butterfly Boogie 10K
Butterfly Boogie 5K
Butterfly Boogie Competitive Walk
Butterfly Boogie
King Tut Triathlon - Sprint
Victoria Road Runners 5K
Couples Tri
Howdy Du Duathlon
Cooper Summer Sprint
Jack's Generic Triathlon
Take on the Heat Triathlon
Darnd'st Du in Texas
Lone Star Quarter Iron Triathlon
Victory Over Violence Walk/Run
Fast & Furious Duathlon
Lone Star Tri Festival
Run with the Heroes 5K
Fiesta Grande Bike TT
Protest Du
BMI 1K Run/Walk
Blue Bell Fun Run 5K
Blue Bell Fun Run 1 Mile
Run Thru The Vines 5K
Run Thru The Vines 10K
King Tut Triathlon - My First Tri
Striders Duathlon - Short Course
The Maze - Rogue Trail Series
Jon's Run
Deutschen Pfest Pfun Run
Congress Ave. Mile
The Loop - Rogue Trail Series
Ranger Tri
The Bluff - Rogue Trail Series
Waco Triathlon - Olympic
Prairie Trail Off Road Tri
2009 Rise Run

Fredricksburg Wildflower 10K Run
Cedar Park Kids Tri -Juniors
Texas Round-Up 5K
Texas Round-Up 10K
Texas Round-Up 2009
Bike Time Trial - April #2
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #1 - Brushy Creek
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #2 - Town Lake
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #3 - Brushy Creek
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #4 - Townlake
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #5 - Brushy Creek
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #6
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #7 - Brushy Creek
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #8 - Town Lake
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #9 - Brushy Creek
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #10 - Town Lake
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #11 - Brushy Creek
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #12 - Town Lake
Chuy's Hot to Trot 5K
Run for the Zoo 5K
NMBPS Run for the Zoo
Texas Tough Open Water Swim - 1.2 mile
Moonlight Margarita Run
Zilker Relays
Toughest 10k in Texas
RunFAR BIke Time Trial #2 - 5/12/2009
Azle Lake Run 2009
Dirty Sprint Tri
2009 Pure Austin Splash & Dash
CapTexTri - Sprint
CapTexTri - 1st Tri
ITU Pan American Cup Triathlon
2009 CapTexTri
Congress Ave. Mile
Ignite 5K & Family Fun Mile
XTerra Dirty Tri
Venture On! 5K
Venture On! 10K
Venture On! 5K/10K
Frisco Youth Tri - Junior 7-10
Frisco Youth Tri - Junior 11-14
Frisco Youth Triathlon
WILCO Brown Santa Christmas in July 5K
Cedar Park 5 Miler
Kids Tri at the J - Ages 7-8
Kids Tri at the J - Ages 9-10
Kids Tri at the J - Ages 11-12
Kids Tri at the J - Ages 13-15
Kids Tri @ the J
RunFAR Bike Time Trial June 9
Dublin Dr. Pepper 4K
Dublin Dr. Pepper 10-2-4K
Metroplex Sprint Tri - Saturday
Metroplex Sprint Tri - Sunday
Metroplex Sprint Triathlon
Bee Challenged 5K Trail Run & Kid's 1K
Pure Austin Splash & Dash - June '09
Taco Shack 5k
Olympic
McKinney High School XC Invitational
Toyota Tour Des Fleurs 10K
Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon - Olympic
Playtri Kids Tri - Short Course
Buddy Du
IBM Uptown Classic
Trick or Treat Kids Tri
Cactus Rose 100 Miler
NEF Fall 5K
WingDing 5K
Thunder Cloud Turkey Trot
Texas Tough Open Water Swim - 400m
TX Tough Open Water Swim
RunFAR Bike Time Trial 6-23-2009
Texas Tough Open Water Swim - Relay
Tri-Raider Sprint Triathlon
BSLT Ironman 70.3 - Aquabike
BSLT Ironman 70.3 & Tri-Raider Sprint Triathlon
Frankenthon Monster Marathon
Playtri Festival International
Playtri Festival Sprint
Playtri Festival
Playtri Festival Aquabike
Heroes For Children
Trinity Trot
El Scorcho 25K
Marble Falls Triathlon
Capt'n Karl's Endurance - Light/Dark Side Series
Capt'n Karl's Endurance - Light/Dark Side Series
St. John 5K
Run For The Water 10M
Pure Austin XTERRA Trail Run - 5K
XTERRA Camp Eagle
Pure Austin XTERRA Austin Off Road Triathlon
Toughest 1 Mile in Texas
Taco Shack Kid's Triathlon - Juniors
Taco Shack Kid's Triathlon - Intermediate
Taco Shack Kid's Triathlon - Seniors
Toughest 10K in Texas
Bike Time Trial - July 14th, 2009
Second Loopers - Bike Time Trial - July 14th, 2009
Hoffman Memorial Triathlon
Let Freedom Run - Overall Results
Galveston Rebirth Race 5K
Lubbock Invitational XC - 1A Boys Overall
Dilloman Triathlon
Buffalo Stampede 5K
McNeil XC Invitational
SARR Women's 5K Run/Walk
El Scorcho 50K
El Scorcho 25K & 50K
Howdy Du - RELAYS
The Temple Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash & Dash - July '09
Tyler Behrens 5K Run and Walk
Waco Triathlon - Sprint
Tri Waco
RunFAR Bike Time Trial
Lost Creek Community Day for Charity
RocketKidz Triathlon - Apollo
RocketKidz Triathlon - Saturn
Rocket Kidz Triathlon
Keep Austin Weird 5K
Brownwood Locomotion 5k
Conquer the Coast
Silicon Labs Marathon Relay - Overall
NOCC Balance 5K
Pure Austin Splash & Dash - August '09
Hamilton Dove Fest 5k
Speak Up for Kids CASA 5k
Pure Austin XTERRA Trail Run - 18K
Pure Austin XTERRA Emma's Revenge Mtn Bike Race
RunFAR Bike TT - Aug '09 II
Sprint
The Austin Triathlon
Blackland Triathlon Junior Race
Blackland Triathlon Senior Race
Blackland Triathlon & Youth Race
Blackland Sprint Triathlon
Labor Day 5K
Labor Day 15K
Labor Day 5K & 15K
St. Andrew's XC
RunTex XC Invitational
Donkey Dash Run
Nike South XC
Water is Basic 5K
Texas Med Clinic 5K
Southside Sausage Stampede
Matador Invitational XC
Take Steps For Life 5K
Country Roads Half Marathon
SJN Cornerstone 5k & Kids 1k
Let Freedom Run - Corp Division
Let Freedom Run
PrairieMan Long Course Triathlon
PrairieMan Long Course Aquabike
Wise Tri Olympic
Wise Tri
Sweet & Twisted Du- Sweet Course
Sweet & Twisted DU
PrairieMan
Komen Race For the Cure - Austin
Jameson 5k
UIL Region I XC Championships
Doggie Dash and Dawdle
UIL State XC Meet
UltraCentric
The Dirty Du - Trail Run
Pure Austin Splash & Dash - September '09
Toyota Tour des Fleurs 20K
Toyota Tour des Fleurs 10K & 20K
Toyota Tour des Fleurs Early Start
Playtri Kids Tri - Long Course
Playtri Kids Tri
Lubbock Invitational XC - 1A Boys Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC - 1A Girls Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 1A Girls Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC - 2A Boys Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 2A Boys Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC - 2A Girls Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 2A Girls Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC - 3A Girls Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 3A Girls Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC
Lubbock Invitational XC - 3A Boys Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 3A Boys Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC - 4A Boys Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 4A Boys Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC - 4A Girls Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 4A Girls Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC - 5A Boys Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 5A Boys Teams
Lubbock Invitational XC - 5A Girls Overall
Lubbock Invitational XC - 5A Girls Teams
RunTex XC Invitational - Freshmen Boys Overall
RunTex XC Invitational - Freshmen Boys Teams
RunTex XC Invitational - JV Boys Overall
RunTex XC Invitational - JV Boys Teams
RunTex XC Invitational - JV Girls Overall
RunTex XC Invitational - JV Girls Teams
RunTex XC Invitational - Middle School Boys Overall
RunTex XC Invitational - Middle School Boys Teams
RunTex XC Invitational - Middle School Girls Overall
RunTex XC Invitational - Middle School Girls Teams
RunTex XC Invitational - Open 5K
RunTex XC Invitational - Varsity Boys Overall
RunTex XC Invitational - Varsity Boys Teams
RunTex XC Invitational - Varsity Girls Overall
RunTex XC Invitational - Varsity Girls Teams
Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon - Sprint
Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon
Silicon Labs Marathon Relay - By Division with Splits
Silicon Labs Marathon Relay
RunFAR Bike Time Trial
Crossroads 5K
Crossroads Half Marathon
West Texas Crossroads Marathon, Half and 5K
GIRLS GOLD OVERALL
GIRLS GOLD TEAMS
BOYS GOLD OVERALL
BOYS GOLD TEAMS
TCU Theta Fall Breakaway 5K
4A/5A GIRLS VARSITY OVERALL
4A/5A GIRLS TEAMS
4A/5A BOYS VARSITY OVERALL
4A/5A BOYS VARSITY TEAMS
JV GIRLS OVERALL
JV GIRLS TEAMS
JV BOYS OVERALL
JV BOYS TEAMS
1-3A VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
1-3A VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
1-3A VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
1-3A VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
FRESHMAN BOYS OVERALL
FRESHMAN BOYS TEAMS
FRESHMAN GIRLS OVERALL
FRESHMAN GIRLS TEAMS
Donkey Dash - Doggie Dash
Dallas Komen for the Cure - Searchable
Friends of the River
AAPMR 5k Run, Walk and Roll
Austin ISD District Cross Country Meet
UIL District 27-AAAA Cross Country Meet
Bizarro Duathlon
Water is Basic 10K
Water is Basic 5K & 10K
Texas Med Clinic Half Marathon
Varsity Boys - Small School - Overall
Varsity Boys - Small School - Team Score
Varsity Boys - Elite - Overall
Varsity Boys - Elite - Team Score
Varsity Girls - Elite - Overall
Varsity Girls - Elite - Team Score
Varsity Boys Overall
Varsity Boys Team Score
Varsity Girls Overall
Varsity Girls Team Score
JV I Boys - Overall
JV I Boys - Team Score
JV II Boys - Overall
JV II Boys - Team Score
Varsity II Girls - Overall
Varsity II Girls - Team Score
JV I Girls - Overall
JV I Girls - Team Score
JV II Girls - Overall
JV II Girls - Team Score
Freshmen Boys - Overall
Freshmen Boys - Team Score
Texas Med Clinic Half & 5k
Run Austin Run - Half Marathon
Run Austin Run - 10K
Run Austin Run - 5K
Run Austin Run
Varsity Girls - Elite - Overall
Varsity Girls - Elite - Team Score
Run Austin Run - Team Results
Blue Norther' Du
25th Annual Athens Triathlon
Varsity Girls Overall
Varsity Girls Team Score
Varsity Boys Overall
Varsity Boys Team Score

Junior Varsity Girls Team Score
Junior Varsity Girls Overall
Junior Varsity Boys Overall
Junior Varsity Boys Team Score
Dallas Komen for the Cure - Suvivor Winners
Dallas Komen for the Cure - Age Groups
Dallas Komen for the Cure - Overall
Dallas Komen for the Cure
Trinity Trot JROTC/JCC Teams
YMCA Trinity Trot
Trinity Trot JROTC/JCC Teams
6th Annual Texas Motor Speedway Duathlon
Puzzle Scuttle 5k
Shake a Leg at the Lake 5K & 10K
SMU Theta 5k
Nike Team Nationals
The Dirty Du
Lights of Love 5K
Texas Trail 20K
Friends of the River 5K Run
Friends of the River 5K Competitive Walk
Friends of the River 5K
SPC S ZONE XC MEET
Middle School Girls Overall
Middle School Girls Teams
High School Girls Overall
High School Girls Teams
High School Boys Overall
High School Boys Teams
Middle School Boys Teams
MIddle School Boys Overall
Longhorn Ironman 70.3
Longhorn Ironman 70.3 Aquabike
Longhorn Ironman 70.3 Relays
Longhorn Ironman 70.3 Clydes/Athenas
Longhorn Ironman 70.3 Pros
Longhorn Ironman 70.3 Overall
5A Varsity Boys Overall
5A Varsity Boys Team Score
4A Varsity Boys Overall
4A Varsity Boys Team Score
5A Varsity Girls Overall
5A Varsity Girls Team Score
4A Varsity Girls Overall
4A Varsity Girls Team Score
5A Junior Varsity Boys Overall
5A Junior Varsity Boys Team Score
4A Junior Varsity Boys Overall
4A Junior Varsity Boys Team Score
5A Junior Varsity Girls Overall
5A Junior Varsity Girls Team Score
4A Junior Varsity Girls Overall
4A Junior Varsity Girls Team Score
5A Freshmen Boys Overall
5A Freshmen Boys Team Score
5A Freshmen Girls Overall
5A Freshmen Girls Team Score
Longhorn Ironman 70.3 Age Groups
Longhorn Ironman 70.3 DQ's
Varsity Girls Overall
Varsity Girls Team Score
Varsity Boys Overall
Varsity Boys Team Score
Junior Varsity Girls Overall
Junior Varsity Girls Team Score
Junior Varsity Boys Overall
Junior Varsity Boys Team Score
10-4 H.A.N.K. 10 Mile
10-4 H.A.N.K. 4 Mile
10-4 H.A.N.K. RUN
Bizarro Duathlon
Bizarro Duathlon
Bizarro Duathlon
2A GIRLS OVERALL
2A GIRLS TEAMS
2A BOYS OVERALL
2A BOYS TEAMS
3A GIRLS OVERALL
3A GIRLS TEAMS
3A BOYS OVERALL
3A BOYS TEAMS
4A GIRLS OVERALL
4A GIRLS TEAMS
4A BOYS OVERALL
4A BOYS TEAMS
UIL Region II XC Championships
5A GIRLS OVERALL
5A GIRLS TEAMS
UIL Region 2 5A Girls Team
5A BOYS OVERALL
5A BOYS TEAMS
UIL Region 2 5A Boys Team
UIL Region 2 4A Girls Team
1A GIRLS OVERALL
1A GIRLS TEAMS
1A BOYS OVERALL
1A BOYS TEAMS
UIL Region 2 4A Boys Team
UIL Region 2 3A Girls Team
UIL Region 2 3A Boys Team
UIL Region 2 2A Girls Team
UIL Region 2 2A Boys Team
UIL Region 2 1A Girls Team
UIL Region 2 1A Boys Team
UIL Region II 5A Girls
UIL Region II 5A Girls Team
UIL Region II 5A Boys
UIL Region II 5A Boys Team
UIL Region II 4A Girls
UIL Region II 4A Girls Team
UIL Region II 4A Boys
UIL Region II 4A Boys Team
UIL Region II 3A Girls
UIL Region II 3A Girls Team
UIL Region II 3A Boys
UIL Region II 3A Boys Team
UIL Region II 2A Girls
UIL Region II 2A Girls Team
UIL Region II 2A Boys
UIL Region II 2A Boys Team
UIL Region II 1A Girls
UIL Region II 1A Girls Team
UIL Region II 1A Boys
UIL Region II 1A Boys Team
Run for the Water 5K

2009 Run for the Water
Human Only 5K
Doggie Friendly 5K
Komen Race For the Cure - Austin - Survivors
2A GIRLS OVERALL
2A GIRLS TEAMS
2A BOYS OVERALL
2A BOYS TEAMS
Shake a Leg at the Lake 5K
Shake a Leg at the Lake 10K
3A GIRLS OVERALL
3A GIRLS TEAMS
3A BOYS OVERALL
3A BOYS TEAMS
4A GIRLS OVERALL
4A GIRLS TEAMS
4A BOYS OVERALL
4A BOYS TEAMS
5A GIRLS OVERALL
5A GIRLS TEAMS
5A BOYS OVERALL
5A BOYS TEAMS
1A GIRLS OVERALL
1A GIRLS TEAMS
1A BOYS OVERALL
1A BOYS TEAMS
Shake a Leg at the Lake Overall Lists
Bronda's Du Relay
Bronda's Du Overall
Bronda's Du Clydesdale/Athena
Bronda's Du Age Group
Boys Open Overall
Boys Open Team Score
Girls Open Overall
Girls Open Team Score
Boys NXN Championships Overall
Boys NXN Championships Team Score
Girls NXN Championships Overall
Girls NXN Championships Team Score
UltraCentric 6 hr Run
UltraCentric 12 hr Run
UltraCentric 24 hr Run
UltraCentric 48 hr Run
UltraCentric 72 hr Run
UltraCentric UC 100 Miler
UltraCentric 6 hr Detail
UltraCentric 12 hr Detail
UltraCentric 24 hr Detail
UltraCentric 48 hr Detail
UltraCentric 72 hr Detail
UltraCentric UC 100 Miler Detail
Steelcase Grand Duathlon
Willow Duathlon
Dallas White Rock Marathon
Texas Trail 50K
Texas Trail Endurance Runs
Run Like The Wind
Run Like The Wind
Run Like The Wind Ultra Distance Races
Chevron Jingle Bell Run
Resolution Run 2010
RunTex 20 Miler
Aramco Houston Half Marathon
EP 5K
Texas Med 5K
RunTex 10 Miler
Cupid's Chase 5K
Mardi Gras Beach Run
The Cowtown
Lifetime Fitness Reindeer Run
Chevron Houston Marathon
Statesman Capitol 10K
Statesman Jr Dillo - School Teams
Joe's Run 10k
Stockshow Stampede
ConocoPhillips Rodeo Run
El Paso Marathon
2010 Resolution Run
Racing for Recovery Triathlons
Motor City Triathlon - Best of the US
Big Fish Triathlon
Inter'ROCKIN'
SuperkidsTRY Hartland
Mackinaw Multi-Sport Mix
Redfish Triathlon & Duathlon
Craig Greenfield Memorial Triathlon
Stonebridge Ranch Half Marathon
Esperanza 5K
Spring Fever 5K
Tough Cookies Women's Duathlon
ARA-Moe's Better Half Marathon
Armadillo Dash Half Marathon
Trail Setter 5K
3M Half Marathon
Ronald McDonald House Triathlon
Ronald McDonald House Triathlon
Tri for Life
Lumberman
Lansing Legislator
Sanford & Sun Triathlon
A Girls Best Friend (Womans Only)
MI Triathlon & Duathlon Championship
Petoskey Triathlons
Ludington Lighthouse
Tawas Triathlon Festival
Barefoot Triathlons
SuperkidsTRY Barefoot
Autumn Colors Triathlon & Duathlon
Wood Memorial Trout Run
Austin Marathon
Austin Half Marathon
Paramount 5K
BGO 5K Run
BGO 5K Walk
BGO 9 Mile
BGO Kickoff
Cupid's Chase 5K DALLAS
Austin Marathon, Half, & Paramount 5K
Texas Motor Speedway Duathlon Collegiate Challenge
6th Annual Texas Motor Speedway Duathlon
Cowtown Adult 5K
Cowtown Kids Run
Cowtown The Shack 10K
Cowtown Half Marathon
Cowtown Ultra
The Cowtown Marathon
Cowtown Kids Run - Team Results
Cowtown Adult 5K - Team Results
Cowtown The Shack 10K - Most Participants
Cowtown The Shack 10K - Team Results
Cowtown Half Marathon - Team Results
The Cowtown Marathon - Most Participants
The Cowtown Marathon - Team Results
Cowtown Kids Run - Most Participants
Cowtown Half Marathon - Most Participants
Cowtown Adult 5K - Most Participants
Round Rock ISD Project Graduation 5K
ARA-Moe's Better 5k
ARA-Moe's Better Half Marathon and 5k
Armadillo Dash 5K
El Paso 5K
El Paso Half Marathon
EL Paso Almost Half Marathon
Armadillo Dash Half Marathon & 5K
El Paso Marathon
Chronometro - Time Trial
Los Angeles Marathon
Dirty Rock Tri
Lockhart Kiwanis Stampede
The Maze: Rogue Trail Race - 10K
Muddy Trails 5K
Earth Day Houston 5K
Hell's Hills 50mi Endurance Trail Run
Victory Over Violence 5K
Statesman Jr Dillo Kids Run - Searchable Results
Run Thru the Vines 5k
The Loop 10K: Rogue Trail Series
Strider's Duathlon - Long Course
Rise and Shine 5K
Life is Good in the Wood 5K
Girls on the Run 5K
RocketChix I Triathlon
Komen Race for the Cure
Thrill of the Grill 5K
Mayfest 5K
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Kids' Tri 6 to 10 yr olds
CB&I Woodlands Triathlon
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Triathlon
Schlotzsky's Bun Run
HeartBeat 5K
Katy Trail 5K
Lovejoy Country Run
Dreams on Wings 5K
Classic Rock Rotary Sprint Tri
The Bend 10K: Rogue Trail Series
Skeese Greets Women's Tri
Congress Avenue Mile
Ironhorse Sprint Triathlon
CapTexTri - Olympic
Dam Bike Time Trial
Playtri Festival Kids 11-14
Kids' Tri at the J
Metroplex Sprint Triathlon Day 2
Metroplex Sprint Triathlon - Day 1
Denison Dash Tri
Lake Pflugerville Triathlon
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri - Sat
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri
Couples Triathlon
Town North Kids Triathlon 11-14
El Scorcho 25K - Overall
Tri Waco - Olympic
RocketChix II
Rocketkidz Saturn
Jack's Generic Triathlon
Park Cities YMCA Kids' Tri - Srs.
Prairie Trail Off Road Tri
Darnd'st Du - CANCELLED
Tri-Rock Kiwanis Sprint Triathlon
Take on the Heat Triathlon
Chronometro - Tandem
Chronometro - Road Bike
Chronometro - Single Speed
The Chronometro
Butterfly Boogie 10K
Butterfly Boogie 5K
Butterfly Boogie 5K Competitive Walk
Butterfly Boogie
Joe's Run 5K

Joe's Run
Joe's Run 5K Team Results
Joe's Run 10K Team Results
The Maze: Rogue Trail Race - 30K
The Maze: Rogue Trail Race
The Fountain 5K
United States Secret Service 5K
United States Secret Service 5K - TEAM
Muddy Trails 10K
United States Secret Service Race
Muddy Trails 5K/10K
Champions Olympic Triathlon
Champions Olympic Duathlon
Champions Sprint Du
Champions Sprint Tri
Champions Tri & Du
ASCM 5k
Victory Over Violence Run/Walk
Victory Over Violence Teams
Statesman Capitol 10K School Teams
Statesman Capitol 10K Corporate Teams
Statesman Capitol 10K Results
Fast and Furious F1 Duathlon
Wimberley 4
Statesman Jr. Dillo Kids Run
RunFAR Bike Time Trial - 4/13/10
Blue Bell 10k
Blue Bell Kid's 1 Miler
Run Thru the Vines 10k
King Tut Triathlon - Sprint
Rise and Shine 5K - Teams
Rise and Shine 5K
King Tut - My First Tri
King Tut Triathlon
Strider's Duathlon - Short Course/TX State Championships
17th Annual IRP Strider's Duathlon
The Loop 30K: Rogue Trail Series
The Loop: Rogue Trail Series
Blue Bell Fun Run
Run Thru the Vines 5K/10K
Blue Bell 5k Team Results
Blue Bell 10k Team
Blue Bell 5k
Pure Austin Splash & Dash 4/20/2010
Houston Rise & Shine 5K
Fredricksburg Wildflower 5K Run
Fredricksburg Wildflower 10K Run
Tarrant County Komen Race for the Cure 5K
Fredricksburg Wildflower Run
Dirty Rock Tri Relays
Dirty Rock Triathlon
Cedar Park Kid's Tri - Seniors
Cedar Park Kid's Tri - Juniors
Cedar Park Kid's Tri
RocketChix Relay
Rocketchix Team
Rocketchix I
Dirty Rock Tri DNF/DQ
Tarrant County Komen Race for the Cure 5K - Survivors
Komen Tarrant County Race for the Cure
RunFAR Bike Time Trial #2 4/27/10
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Kids' Tri 11 to 14 yr olds
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Kid's Triathlon
Historic McKinney Kiwanis 5K
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Triathlon and 5K
NMBPS Run for the Zoo - 5K Run
NMBPS Run for the Zoo - 10K Run
NMBPS Run for the Zoo
Run for the Zoo - Teams
Mayfest 10K
Mayfest Run
Red Licorice OWS 1.2 Mile
Red Licorice OWS 2.4 Mile
Red Licorice OWS 800 Meter
Red Licorice Open Water Swim
Azle Lake Run
Chuy's 5K Run
Tyler Komen for the Cure 5K Run
Aledo Advocats Run, Walk and Crawl
The Rookie Tri
RunFar Bike Time Trial #3 05/11/2010
Seawall Half Marathon
Seawall 10K
San Antonio Race For the Cure - Survivor
Run for the Children - 5K
Run for the Children - 10K
Deutschen Pfest Pfun Run
Austin 10K + Results
Paddle, Pedal & Pound the Pavement XI
Dog House Sprint Triathlon
The Bend 30K: Rogue Trail Series
Pure Austin Splash & Dash 5/18/2010
Summer Stampede #2 5/19/2010
Congress Avenue Mile HS Elite
Austin 10K + - Relays
Austin 10K + - Teams
Austin 10K Plus
Tri Cowtown

Run Far Bike Time Trial #4 5/25/2010
Jr. Varsity and Varsity Triathlons
Twilight 5K
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #3
Run Far Bike Time Trial #4(2ndloop) 5/25/2010
CapTexTri - Sprint
CapTexTRi - 1st Tri
CapTexTri - Relays
CapTexTri - Olympic Relays
CapTexTri - Sprint Relays
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #4
CapTexTri - Olympic Age Groups
CapTexTri - Olympic Clydesdales
CapTexTri - Olympic Age Groups
CapTexTri - Olympic Clydesdales
CapTexTri - Sprint Clydes/Athenas
CapTexTri - Sprint Clydes/Athenas
Playtri Festival Kids 6-10
Playtri Festival Kids Triathlon
Kids' Tri at the J
Playtri Festival - My First Tri
Playtri Festival - International
Playtri Festival - Int Relay
Playtri Festival - Aquabike
Playtri Festival - Sprint
Playtri Festival - Sprint Relay
Playtri Festival
RunFAR Bike TT - 06/08/10
Toughest 10K in Texas - 10K Run
Freedom 5000
Lago Vista Firecracker 5K
Dublin Dr. Pepper 10K
Summer Stampede #5
Metroplex Sprint Tri Day 1 - Relay
Metroplex Sprint Tri Day 1 -Clydes/Athena
Dublin Dr. Pepper 4K
pepper
Dublin Dr. Pepper 10/4/2K Run
IronKids Triathlon
Metroplex Sprint Tri Day 2 - Clydes/Athena
Metroplex Sprint Tri Day 2 - Relay
Metroplex Sprint Tri Day 1
Metroplex Sprint Tri Day 2
Motor City Triathlon - Olympic
Motor City Triathlon - Sprint
2010 CapTexTri Results
Motor City Triathlons - Relays
Pure Austin Splash and Dash #3 6/15/2010
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #6 6/16/2010
RunFAR Bike Time Trial #5 6/22/2010
RunFAR Bike Time Trial #5 2nd Loop
Blanco Outback Triathlon
Dam '09 Triathlon
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #7 6/23/2010
Summerstoke Summer Stampede #8 6/30/2010
Boyne Independence Day Run
Sunstroke Summer Stampede #1
Summer Stampede #9
Toughest 10K in Texas - 1 Mile
Caleb 5K
Toughest 10K & 1 Mile Run
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale/Athena
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri Relay
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri-Sun relay
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri -Sun Clydesdale/Athena-
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri - Sunday
Couples Triathlon - Teams
Couples Triathlon - Teams all Combined
Couples Triathlon
RunFAR Bike TT - July 13
RunFar Bike Time Trial 2nd loop
Summer Stampede #10 07/14/2010
Marble Falls Triathlon
Town North Kids Triathlon 7-10
Town North Kids Triathlon Relay
Town North Kids Triathlon
Red Licorice OWS 2.4 Mile
Red Licorice OWS 1.2 Mile
Red Licorice OWS 800 Meter
Pure Austin Splash and Dash #4
Red Licorice 2nd Chance Swim
Summer Stampede #11
Summer Stampede #11
Summer Stampede #11
Cooper Summer Sprint Tri
El Scorcho 50K Overall
Tri Waco - Sprint

Tri Waco
El Scorcho 25K - Age Groups
El Scorcho 25K
RunFAR Bike Time Trial
RunFAR Bike Time Trial - 2nd Loop
Sunstroke Summer Stampede
El Scorcho 50K Age Group
El Scorcho 50K
Hoffman Memorial Triathlon
Park Cities YMCA Kids' Tri - Jrs.
Rocketkidz Apollo
Rocketkidz Sputnik
Rocketkidz Superkidz
Rocketkidz Triathlon
Moonlight Margarita Run
Silicon Labs Austin Marathon Relay
IRP Wool Capital Triathlon
IRP Wool Capital Triathlon - Relay
IRP Wool Capital Triathlon
Zilker Relays -Overall
The Avia Austin Triathlon - Olympic
FWRC Labor Day Run 5K
Freedom Run
Southlake XC Invite
Lost Creek Community Day for Charity 5K
Run Far Bike Time Trial 2ndLoop
Run Far Bike Time Trial
Prairie Trail Off Road Triathlon - Relay
Prairie Trail Off Road Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash & Dash
Ring Of Fire - 40 Miler
Ring Of Fire - 110 Miler
Ring Of Fire - 65 Miler
Ring of Fire
Run Far Bike Time Trial
Run Far Bike Time Trial 2nd Loop
AISD Lake Long XC Invite
GIRLS VARSITY DIV II OVERALL
GIRLS VARSITY DIV II TEAMS
GIRLS VARSITY DIV I OVERALL
GIRLS VARSITY DIV I TEAMS
BOYS VARSITY DIV II OVERALL
BOYS VARSITY DIV II TEAMS
BOYS VARSITY DIV I OVERALL
BOYS VARSITY DIV I TEAMS
GIRLS SUB VARSITY OVERALL
GIRLS SUB VARSITY TEAMS
BOYS SUB VARSITY OVERALL
BOYS SUB VARSITY TEAMS
Zilker Relays -Divisions
Zilker Relays
1379 Zilker Relay Kids
The AVIA Austin Triathlon - Sprint
FWRC Labor Day Run 15K
FWRC Labor Day Run
The Avia Austin Triathlon - Olympic Missed Laps
The Avia Austin Triathlon - Sprint Missed Laps
The AVIA Austin Triathlon
Zilker Relay -Division Detail
Freedom Run - Corporate Challenge
Freedom Run
Samsung Tour des Fleurs 10K Open
St. Andrews Invitational
Prairieman Half Iron
TCU Fall Break Away 5K
Southlake XC Invite - Elite Girls
Southlake XC Invite - Elite Girls Team Detail
Southlake XC Invite - Elite Boys
Southlake XC Invite - Elite Boys Team Detail
Southlake XC Invite - Varsity Girls
Southlake XC Invite - Varsity Girls Team Detail
Southlake XC Invite - Varsity Boys
Southlake XC Invite - Varsity Boys Team Detail
Southlake XC Invite - JV "A" Girls
Southlake XC Invite - JV "A" Girls Team Detail
Southlake XC Invite - JV "A" Boys
Southlake XC Invite - JV "A" Boys Team Detail
Southlake XC Invite - JV "B" Girls
Southlake XC Invite - JV "B" Girls Team Detail
Southlake XC Invite - JV "B" Boys
Southlake XC Invite - JV "B" Boys Team Detail
Sugar Kidz Tri
St. Andrews Invitational Collegiate
St. Andrews Invitational Collegiate Team
St. Andrews Invitational JV Boys
St. Andrews Invitational JV Boys Team
St. Andrews Invitational JV Girls
St. Andrews Invitational JV Girls Team
St. Andrews Invitational Varsity Boys
St. Andrews Invitational Varsity Boys Team
St. Andrews Invitational Varsity Girls
St. Andrews Invitational Varsity Girls Team
Prairieman Sprint Triathlon
Prairieman Sprint Triathlon - Overall Finishers
Prairieman Sprint Triathlon - Age Group
Prairieman Sprint Triathlon - Clydes/Athenas
Wise Tri - Sprint
Wise Tri - Olympic
Wise Triathlon
St. Andrews Invite
St. Andrews Invite Collegiate Overall
St. Andrews Invite Collegiate Team
St. Andrews Invite JV Boys Overall
St. Andrews Invite JV Boys Team
St. Andrews Invite JV Girls Overall
St. Andrews Invite JV Girls Team
St. Andrews Invite Varsity Boys Overall
St. Andrews Invite Varsity Boys Team
St. Andrews Invite Varsity Girls Overall
St. Andrews Invite Varsity Girls Team
Prairieman Half Iron - Overall Finish
Prairieman Half Iron - Age Groups
Prairieman Half Iron - Clydes/Athena
Prairieman Half Iron - Relays
Prairieman Half Iron - Aquabike
Galveston Rebirth 5k
Galveston Rebirth 10k
Dilloman Triathlon
C.A.L.F. 5K & 1 Mile Run
Heroes for Children 5k Run
Lubbock ISD XC Invite
RBM Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon Olympic
Ft. Worth YMCA Trinity Trot
Galveston Rebirth Run 5K / 10K
Samsung Tour des Fleurs 20K Open
ASICS Luke's 10K Challenge
Samsung Tour des Fleurs
Hello Young Triathletes! Your swim times are calculated based on the LAST chip read, so even if you are standing on the mat, it won't change your swim times. :-)
Colin's Hope Kids Triathlon
West Texas CrossRoads 5K
McNeil XC Invitational
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite
Nike South XC Invitational
10 for Texas
Mansfield XC Invitational
Dallas Komen for the Cure - Searchable
IBM Uptown Classic
Friends of the River
AISD District Meet
Caveman Xtreme
Living For Zachary - 5K Run
Uptown Run
Trek or Treat 5k
Run for the Water - 10 mile
Woodforest Charity Run 5K
Woodforest Charity Run 10K
Woodforest Charity Run
Playtri Kids Triathlon
Playtri Kids Triathlon - 6-10 year olds
Playtri Kids Triathlon 11-14 year olds
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 4A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 4A Girls Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 4A Boys Overalls
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 4A Boys Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 3A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 3A Girls Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 3A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 3A Boys Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 5A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 5A Girls Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 5A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 5A Boys Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 2A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 2A Girls Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 2A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 2A Boys Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 1A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 1A Girls Team
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 1A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite 1A Boys Team
Silicon Labs Austin Marathon Relay - OVERALL FINISH COMBINED DIVISIONS
Silicon Labs Austin Marathon Relay - OVERALL BY DIVISION
Silicon Labs Austin Marathon Relay - TEAM SPLITS BY DIVISION
RBM Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon Sprint
8 Hour Run From The Ducks
8 Hour Run From The Ducks
RBM Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash and Dash, Sept
Buffalo Stampede 5K/10Miler
McNeil XC Invitational - Girls Gold Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - Girls Gold Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - Boys Gold Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - Boys Gold Overall
Buffalo Stampede 10Miler
McNeil XC Invitational - 4A, 5A Varsity Girls Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - 4A, 5A Varisty Girls Overall
West Texas CrossRoads Half Marathon
West Texas CrossRoads Marathon
West Texas CrossRoads Marathon/Half/5K
McNeil XC Invitational - 4A, 5A Varsity Boys Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - 4A, 5A Varsity Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - Girls JV Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - Girls JV Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - Boys JV Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - Boys JV Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - 3A, 2A, 1A Varsity Girls Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - 3A, 2A, 1A Varsity Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - 3A, 2A, 1A Varsity Boys Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - 3A, 2A, 1A Varsity Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - Freshman Boys Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - Freshman Girls Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - Freshman Girls & Boys Overall
Buffalo Stampede 5K
IRP Women's Triathlon Age Group
IRP Women's Triathlon Athena
IRP Women's Triathlon Relays
Spartan Race
Spartan Race -TEAMS
Rogue Fat Ass Series - The Shore
Rogue Fat Ass Series - The Shore -30K
IRP Women's Triathlon
Rogue Fat Ass Series - The Shore - 10K
Spartan Race - Texas
Cooper Fall Sprint Triathlon
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet
Lubbock UIL Region I XC Meet
Austin Komen for the Cure - All Timed Participants
Puzzle Scuttle 5k
Runfar Bike Time Trial 2nd Loop
Runfar Bike Time Trial
Georgetown River Run Invitational
Nike Small School Boys Overall
Nike Small School Boys Team Detail
Nike Elite Boys Overall
Nike Elite Boys Detail
Nike Elite Girls Overall
Nike Elite Girls Team Detail
Basic 5K -Jerry Can Relay
Basic 5K- Race for Clean Water

Basic 5K -Jerry Can Relay
Basic 5K- Race for Clean Water
Georgetown XC VB 4A-5A Overall
Georgetown XC VB 4A-5A Team
Georgetown XC JVG Overall
Georgetown XC JVG Team
Georgetown XC JVB Overall
Georgetown XC JVB Team
Georgetown XC VG 4A-5A Overall
Georgetown XC VG 4A-5A Team
Georgetown XC VG 1A-3A Overall
Georgetown XC VG 1A-3A Team
Georgetown XC VB 1A-3A Overall
Georgetown XC VB 1A-3A Team
Georgetown XC Freshmen Girls Overall
Georgetown XC Freshmen Girls Team
Georgetown XC Freshmen Boys Overall
Georgetown XC Freshmen Boys Team
Nike Varsity Boys Overall
Nike Varsity Boys Team Detail
Nike Varsity Girls Overall
Nike Varsity Girls Team Detail
Nike JV I Boys Overall
Nike JV I Boys Team Detail
Nike JV II Boys Overall
Nike JV II Boys Team Detail
Nike Varsity II Girls Overall
Nike Varsity II Girls Team Detail
Nike JV I Girls Overall
Nike JV I Girls Team Detail
Nike JV II Girls Overall
Nike JV II Girls Team Detail
Nike Freshman Boys Overall
Nike Freshman Boys Team Detail
Southside Sausage Stampede
Southside Sausage Stampede Open
Southside Sausage Stampede Wheelchair
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Varsity Boys Teams
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Varsity Girls Teams
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JV Boys Teams
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JV Girls Teams
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Freshman Boys Teams
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Freshman Girls Teams
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Jr High Boys Teams
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Jr High Girls Teams
Seguin Matador XC Invite
Rockdale 5K and Kids K
RunFar Bike Time Trial
Runfar Bike Time Trial 2nd Loop
Georgetown XC Middle School
Mansfield XC 1A-4A Varsity Boys Team
Mansfield XC 1A-4A Varsity Boys Overall
Mansfield XC 1A-4A Varsity Girls Team
Mansfield XC 1A-4A Varsity Girls Overall
Mansfield XC 1A-4A JV Girls Team
Mansfield XC 1A-4A JV Girls Overall
Mansfield XC 5A Boys Varsity Team
Mansfield XC 5A Boys Varsity Overall
Mansfield XC 5A Girls Varsity Team
Mansfield XC 5A Girls Varsity Overall
Mansfield XC 5A JV Boys Team
Mansfield XC 5A JV Boys Overall
Mansfield XC 1A-4A JV Boys Team
Mansfield XC 1A-4A JV Boys Overall
Mansfield XC 5A JV Girls Team
Mansfield XC 5A JV Girls Overall
Mansfield XC Private Girls 5K Team
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Girls Overall
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Girls Teams
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Boys Overall
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Boys Teams
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Girls Teams
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Girls Overall
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Boys Teams
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Boys Overall
Dallas Komen for the Cure - Survivor
Dallas Komen for the Cure
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JR High Overall Girls/Boys
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JR High Boys Teams
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JR High Girls Teams
Dallas Komen for the Cure - Age Group
Halloween Hustle 5K
RunFar BIke TIme Trial
ARC Decker Half Marathon
Believe 2010! 10K
AISD District Meet - 5A VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - 5A VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - 4A VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - 4A VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - 5A VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - 5A VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - 4A VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - 4A VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - 5A JV BOYS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - 5A JV BOYS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - 4A JV BOYS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - 4A JV BOYS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - 5A JV GIRLS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - 5A JV GIRLS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - 4A JV GIRLS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - 4A JV GIRLS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - FRESHMAN BOYS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - FRESHMAN BOYS TEAMS
AISD District Meet - FRESHMAN GIRLS OVERALL
AISD District Meet - FRESHMAN GIRLS TEAMS
Southzone SPC XC Meet
Donkey and Doggy Dash 5K
Living For Zachary - 10K Run
Living for Zachary Heart Run
Southzone SPC XC Middle School Girls Overall
Southzone SPC XC Middle School Girls Team
Southzone SPC XC Middle School Girls Team
Southzone SPC XC Middle School Boys Overall
Southzone SPC XC Middle School Boys Team
Southzone SPC XC Varsity Girls Overall
Southzone SPC XC Varsity Girls Team
Southzone SPC XC Varsity Boys Overall
Southzone SPC XC Varsity Boys Team
Silverman Nevada Full and Half Distance Triathlon
Silverman Nevada Full Distance Triathlon
Silverman Nevada Half Distance Triathlon
Silverman Nevada Aquabike
Silverman Nevada Full Relay
Silverman Nevada Half Relay
Donkey Dash 5K
Doggy Dash 5K
UIL State XC Meet
Rock 'n' Roll San Antonio Marathon and Half Marathon
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon
Winter Pineapple Classic
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals
Moritz Ft. Worth YMCA Turkey Trot 5K
Capital One Bank Dallas YMCA Turkey Trot - 5K Run
Rudolph Run
Houston Chevron Jingle Bell Run
Buffman & Squeaky Olympic Triathlon
District 25-5A District Meet
District 25-5A District Varsity Girls Overall
District 25-5A District Varsity Girls Team
District 25-5A District Varsity Boys Overall
District 25-5A District Varsity Boys Team
District 25-5A District JV Girls Overall
District 25-5A District JV Girls Team
District 25-5A District JV Boys Overall
District 25-5A District JV Boys Team
10-4 Hank 10 Mile
10-4 Hank 4 Mile
10-4 for HANK 10 Mile, 4 Mile and Fun Run
Ranchhouse Run - Teravista 5K/10K
Ranchhouse Run - Teravista 5K
Ranchhouse Run - Teravista 10K
Stephenville Lions Club 5K/10K/Half
Halloween Hustle 10K
Halloween Hustle 5K & 10K
Stephenville Lions Club 5K
Stephenville Lions Club 10K
Stephenville Lions Club 13.1M
Stephenville Lions Club 5K/10K/Half Age Groups
Run for the Water - 5K
Run for the Water
Blue Bell Fun Run 10K
Jameson 5K at Southwestern
UIL Region I XC - 3A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 3A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 3A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 1A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 1A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 1A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 1A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 2A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 2A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 2A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 2A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 3A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 4A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 4A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 4A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 4A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 5A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 5A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 5A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 5A Girls Team
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 5A GIRLS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 5A GIRLS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 5A BOYS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 5A BOYS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 4A GIRLS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 4A GIRLS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 4A BOYS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 4A BOYS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 3A GIRLS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 3A GIRLS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 3A BOYS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 3A BOYS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 2A GIRLS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 2A GIRLS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 2A BOYS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 2A BOYS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 1A GIRLS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 1A GIRLS TEAMS
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 1A BOYS OVERALL
Arlington UIL Region II XC Meet - 1A BOYS TEAMS
Austin Komen for the Cure - Survivors
Silverman Nevada DNF List
UIL State XC Meet - 3A GIRLS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 3A GIRLS TEAMS
Shake a Leg 5K
UIL State XC Meet - 3A BOYS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 3A BOYS TEAMS
UIL State XC Meet - 4A GIRLS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 4A GIRLS TEAMS
UIL State XC Meet - 4A BOYS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 4A BOYS TEAMS
UIL State XC Meet - 5A GIRLS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 5A GIRLS TEAMS
UIL State XC Meet - 5A BOYS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 5A BOYS TEAMS
UIL State XC Meet - 1A GIRLS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 1A GIRLS TEAMS
UIL State XC Meet - 1A BOYS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 1A BOYS TEAMS
UIL State XC Meet - 2A GIRLS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 2A GIRLS TEAMS
UIL State XC Meet - 2A BOYS OVERALL
UIL State XC Meet - 2A BOYS TEAMS
Trek for Tech
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon RELAY
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon Searchable
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon-Clydes/Athena
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon-TEAMS
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon-Age Groups
Indie 5K
Austin Komen for the Cure
Seawall Half Marathon & 10K
Race for Wishes
Dirty Du- XC 5k
Dirty Du - XC Half Marathon
Dirty Du - Offroad Sprint Duathlon
Winter Pineapple Classic 2 Person Team
Winter Pineapple Classic 4 Person Teams
Winter Pineapple Classic Overall
Winter Pineapple Classic Individuals
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Boys Championship Overall
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Boys Championship Teams
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Girls Championship Overall
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Girls Championship Teams
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Boys Open I Overall
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Boys Open I Teams
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Boys Open II Overall
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Boys Open II Teams
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Girls Open Overall
Nike Cross Nationals South Regionals - Girls Open Teams
Dirty Du - Relays
Rogue Fat Ass Series - The Mule
Rogue Fat Ass Series - Series Results
Rogue Fat Ass Series - Series Results - 10K
Rogue Fat Ass Series - Series Results - 30K
Rogue Fat Ass Series - The Mule - 10K
Rogue Fat Ass Series - The Mule - 30K
Dirty Du - Offroad Duathlon

Dirty Du
Moritz Ft. Worth YMCA Turkey Trot 10K
Moritz Ft Worth YMCA Turkey Trot
Capital One Bank Dallas YMCA Turkey Trot - 8 Mile Run
Capital One Bank Dallas YMCA Turkey Trot
Believe 2010! 5K
Believe 2010!
Resolution Run 2011
ARC Double Decker
ARC Decker Brown Santa 5K
Freeze Out 5K
ARC Decker Challenge
2010 Run Like The Wind
2010 Run Like The Wind - 5K Results
2010 Run Like The Wind - 3 Hour Results
2010 Run Like The Wind - 12 Hour Results
2010 Run Like The Wind - 24 Hour Results
2010 Run Like The Wind - 6 Hour Results
Hamilton Dovefest 5K
Project Overflow 5K
Texas Trails Run 50K/12.5M
Texas Trails Run 12.5M Overall
Texas Trails Run 50K Overall
Texas Trails Run 50K With Splits
ARC Decker Half Marathon - Relay
ARC Decker Challenge
Big D Climb - Open
Cupid's Chase 5K - Dallas
CB&I Tri The Woodlands
Resolution Run Wheelchair Division 1/1/2011
resolution run
Resolution Run 2011
Texas Med 5K
Muddy Trails 5K/10K & Kids Fun Run
Chevron Houston Marathon
BGO Kickoff 5K
Texas Motor Speedway Du
The Cowtown 10K, Adult 5K & Kid's 5K
The Cowtown Marathon, Half Marathon, & Ultra
ConocoPhillips Rodeo Run
U.S. Half Marathon Championships
Big D Climb
Big D Climb - First Responders
Big D Climb - Teams
Esperanza 5K
26th Annual Athens Triathlon
Armadillo Dash Half Marathon & 5K Run
Mean Green Sprint Tri
LA Marathon
Joe's Run 10K
Luke's Spring Classic
13th Annual Statesman Junior 'Dillo - Searchable Results
Statesman Capitol 10,000
BGO 2 Mile
BGO Kickoff
Steelcase Grand Duathlon
Willow Duathlon
Texas Motor Speedway Du Relay
7th Annual Texas Motor Speedway Duathlon
Texas Motor Speedway Collegiate Challenge
Council for Life 5k
10th Annual Fast & Furious Duathlon - Long
Greater Ft. Worth Komen for the Cure
14th Annual Ft Worth Zoo Run 10K
The Rookie Tri
18th Annual Striders Duathlon Long Course
Rise and Shine Run
Victory over Violence 5K
Aledo Advocats Run, Walk, & Crawl
Texas RoundUp
San Antonio Komen Race for the Cure
Thrill of the Grill
26th Annual Run for the Zoo Half Marathon
Rise and Shine 5k
Chuy's Hot to Trot
Mayfest 5K
Skeese Greets Women's Tri
#13 Katy Trail 5k
Run for Sarah
Dreams on Wings 5K
Hot Dog Trot
The Cowtown 10K
The Cowtown Adult 5K
The Cowtown Kid's 5K
The Cowtown Half Marathon
The Cowtown Marathon
The Cowtown Ultra
The Cowtown 10K Team Results
The Cowtown Adult 5K Team Results
The Cowtown Half Marathon - Team Results
The Cowtown Marathon - Team Results
The Cowtown Half Marathon - Most Participants
The Cowtown Marathon - Most Participants
The Cowtown Kid's 5K Team Participant Rankings
BCE 5K
Alamo Heights Band 5K/10K
Alamo Heights Band 5K Overall
Alamo Heights Band 5K Age Group
Alamo Heights Band 10K Overall
Alamo Heights Band 10K Age Group
Armadillo Dash 5K Run
Armadillo Dash Half Marathon
Tough Cookies Duathlon
Champions Triathlon and Duathlon
The Cowtown Adult 5K Team Participant Rankings
BSPCA 5K
Mean Green Sprint Tri Searchable
Rogue Trail Series - The Maze
Rogue Trail Series - The Maze - 10K
Rogue Trail Series - The Maze - 30K
Tyler Azalea 10K/2M
Tyler Azalea 2M
Tyler Azalea 10K
Mean Green Sprint Tri Age Groups
Mean Green Sprint Tri Clydes & Athena
The Cowtown 10K Teams Most Participants
13th Annual Junior Dillo Kids Run
Joe's Run 5K
Joe's Run 10K Team
Joe's Run 5K Team
Joe's Run
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Searchable Results
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Corporate Team Results
Champions Sprint Triathlon
Champions Sprint Du
Champions Olympic Triathlon
Champions Olympic Duathlon
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - High School Teams
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Middle School Teams
13th Annual Junior Dillo Kids Run - Elementary School Challenge
Kiwanis Lockhart 5K
Ranger Run for Fisher House 5K/10K
Ranger Run for Fisher House 5K
Ranger Run for Fisher House 10K
Ranger Run for Fisher House Family Fun Run
Muddy Trails - 5K Searchable
Muddy Trails - 10K Searchable
10th Annual Fast & Furious Duathlon - Short
10th Annual Fast and Furious Duathon
Red Licorice Open Water Swim
Red Licorice OWS 2.4 Mile
Red Licorice OWS 1.2 Mile
Red Licorice OWS 800 Meter
Get GT Fit 5K
Blue Bell Fun Run 5K
Blue Bell Fun Run
Blue Bell Fun Run Kids 1 Mile
Blue Bell Fun Run 10K Teams
Blue Bell Fun Run 5K Teams
Blue Bell Fun Run 10K Relay
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop
Pure Austin Splash & Dash - April 2011
14th Annual Ft Worth Zoo Run 5K
14th Annual Ft Worth Zoo Run
A Girls Best Friend
Grosse Ile Duathlon
Starkermann Challenge
18th Annual Striders Duathlon Short Course
18th Annual Striders Duathlon
Gateway Triathlons
X-Tri Stony Creek
Seahorse Challenge
Racing for Recovery Triathlons
SuperkidsTry Motor City
Motor City
Big Fish
South Beach Triathlons
Anyone Can Tri (ACT)
TC Breakers Open Water Challenge
Boyne Independence Day Run
East Jordan Triathlon
Bay Harbor Foundation 5k
Inter'ROCKIN'
Alpenfest Run
SuperkidsTRY Hartland
Tri for Life Triathlons
Sister Lakes Triathlons
Mackinaw Multi-Sport Mix
Lumberman Triathlons & Duathlon
Craig Greenfield Memorial Tri & Du
Lansing Legislator
Sanford & Sun Triathlon & Duathlon
Petoskey Triathlon & Duathlon
Port Huron International Triathlons
Ludington Lighthouse
TRI
Barefoot Triathlons
Cadillac Festival of Races
3 Disciplines
MI Triathlon, Duathlon Championship
Tri the Creek Sprint Championship
Last Try
MSU Triathlon
Racing for Recovery Run
Dirty Dog Dash
Stride for Strive 5k
Starkermann Challenge
Starkermann Challenge
Starkermann Challege
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop 30K
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop 10K
Victory over Violence Teams
Victory Over Violence Run/Walk
United States Secret Service 5K
26th Annual Run for the Zoo 10K
26th Annual Run for the Zoo 5K
Thrill of the Grill- Age Group
Thrill of the Grill- Searchable
26th Annual Run for the Zoo
26th Annual Run for the Zoo 5K - Teams
Free to Breathe
CB&I Tri The Woodlands - Searchable Results
CB&I Tri The Woodlands - Relays

Mayfest
Mayfest 10K
Skeese Greets Women's Tri - Searchable Results
Skeese Greets Women's Tri - Teams
Willow Duathlon - Du Relay
Willow Duathlon - Overall
Willow Duathlon - Age Groups
Lovejoy Country Run 5k
Classic Rock Rotary Sprint Tri
8th Annual Dam Bike Time Trial
Paddle, Pedal, & Pound the Pavement XII
6th Annual Kids Tri at the J - Searchable
15th Annual Metroplex Sprint Triathlon - Day 1
15th Annual Metroplex Sprint Triathlon Day 2
Dad's Day 5k - Searchable Results
Mansfield Kids Tri - Searchable
Caveman Crawl 5K
IRP Mansfield Triathlon - Overall
4th Annual Iron Brothers Super Sprint Triathlon - Day 1
4th Annual Iron Brothers Super Sprint Triathlon Day 2
Couples Triathlon
El Scorcho
Tri Waco
Rocketchix II Triathlon
RocketKids Tri -Overall Searchable
Jack's Generic Tri
24th Annual Wool Capital Tri
Prairie Trail Off Rd Tri
11th Annual Tri-Rock Triathlon
#13 Katy Trail 5K - Skaters
#13 Katy Trail 5K
Decatur 5K
Corpus Christi Olympic Du
Corpus Christi Sprint Du
Corpus Christi Du - Relays
Corpus Christi Triathlon & Duathlon
United States Secret Service 5K - Team
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch - 10K
Pure Austin Splash & Dash May
2011 Rogue Trail Series - Series
2011 Rogue Trail Series - Series - 10K
2011 Rogue Trail Series - Series - 30K
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch - 30K
Red Licorice OWS - Presented by Rocket Science Sports
6th Annual Kids Tri at the - Overall Results
6th Annual Kids Tri at the J
15th Annual Metroplex Sprint Triathlon - Day 1 RELAYS
15th Annual Metroplex Sprint Triathlon - Day 1
Dublin Dr. Pepper Run
Dublin Dr. Pepper Run - 4K
Dublin Dr. Pepper Run - 10K
15th Annual Metroplex Sprint Triathlon Day 2 - Relay
15th Annual Metroplex Sprint Triathlon Day 2
Mansfield Kids Tri- Overall
Mansfield Kids Tri
Dad's Day 5k - Overall Survivors
Dad's Day 5k - Team Size
Dad's Day 5K & Team Results
Dad's Day 5k - Team Results
Caveman Crawl Kids 1 Mile
Caveman Crawl - Race Day Register
Caveman Crawl
IRP Mansfield Triathlon - Relays
IRP Mansfield Triathlon
Varsity & Jr Varsity Triathlon
Jr Varsity Triathlon 6 - 10
Jr Varsity Triathlon - 11 - 15
Varsity Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash & Dash June
Cooper Summer Sprint Triathlon
Marble Falls Triathlon
800 RLE OWS - Presented by Rocket Science Sports
1.2 Mi RLE OWS - Presented by Rocket Science Sports
2.4 Mi RLE OWS - Presented by Rocket Science Sports
Dick Nichols Swim Meet
Canyon Vista Swim Meet
Martin Pool Swim Meet
Woodforest Charity 5K/10K Run
4th Annual Iron Brothers Super Sprint Triathlon - All Results
4th Annual Iron Brothers Super Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Couples Triathlon - Teams
Couples Triathlon - Teams Combined Overall
Couples Triathlon
David's Cure Summer Challenge
AISD Lake Long XC Invite
FWRC Labor Day Run 5K Searchable
The Avia Austin Tri
Caveman Xtreme
Southlake Carroll XC Invite
Cancer Support Community 5k
Great Prostate Cancer Challenge
Wise Tri
PrairieMan Half & Sprint Triathlons
Midlothian James Smith XC Invite
Tour Des Fleurs 10K & 20K
Plano Balloon Festival Half & 5K
Heroes for Children
Rahr Oktoberfest
McNeil XC Invite
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Sprint
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Half/Quarter
Ironhead Women's Sprint Tri
Long Run
C.A.L.F 5k
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite
Nike South XC
Dallas Komen for the Cure
Friends of the River
UIL 15-5A & 26-4A District XC Championship
The Dirty 30 Race
Dallas Zoo Running For Rhinos
Living for Zachary
13.1 Dallas
10-4 HANK
Trek or Treat 5k
Run for the Water 10 Miler & 5k
Heartbeat 5k
UIL Region II XC Meet
Puzzle Scuttle 5k
UIL State XC Meet
Winter Pineapple Classic
Trot for Troops
Arbor Day Run
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon
Austin Komen for the Cure
NXN South Regionals
TXU Energy Turkey Trot
Moritz Ft. Worth YMCA Turkey Trot
Rudolph Run
Believe 2011
TOTAL Jingle Bell Run & Walk
El Scorcho - 25K Searchable (Finishers Only)
El Scorcho - 25K Lap Detail
El Scorcho - 50K Searchable (Finishers Only)
El Scorcho - 50K Lap Detail
Town North Kids Triathlon
Town North Kids Triathlon - Overall
Town North Kids Triathlon - Searchable
Pure Austin Splash & Dash July
Cooper Summer Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Cooper Summer Sprint Triathlon - Searchable Individuals
Tri Waco - Sprint Searchable Results
Tri Waco - Olympic Searchable Results
Tri Waco - Olympic Relays
Rocketchix II Triathlon - Team
Rocketchix II
Rocketkidz Sputniks
Rocketkidz Apollo
Rocketkidz Saturn
Rocketkidz Booster Rockets
RocketKidz Triathlon
Team Jaylie 5K
24th Annual Wool Capital Tri - Clydes/Athena
24th Annual Wool Capital Tri - Age Group
24th Annual Wool Capital Tri - Relays
Pure Austin Splash & Dash - August
24th Annual Wool Capital Tri -Overall
David's Cure - 5K Run
David's Cure - 10K Run
Sweet & Twisted Triathlon
Prairie Trail Off Road Triathlon - Relays
Prairie Trail Off Road Triathlon
Varsity Girls Division II - Overall
Varsity Girls Division II - Team Detail
Varsity Girls Division I - Overall
Varsity Girls Division I - Team Detail
Varsity Boys Division II -Overall
Varsity Boys Division II - Team Detail
Varsity Boys Division I - Overall
Varsity Boys Division I - Team Detail
Sub Varsity Girls - Overall
Sub Varsity Boys - Overall
Sub Varsity Girls - Team Detail
Sub Varsity Boys - Team Detail
11th Annual Tri-Rock Triathlon - Searchable Results
11th Annual Tri-Rock Triathlon - Relays
Ring of Fire
Ring of Fire - Little Ring
Ring of Fire - More Little Ring
Ring of Fire - Open
Ring of Fire - Big Ring
Ring of Fire - More Big Ring
The Avia Austin Tri - Olympic Searchable (including relay splits)
The Avia Austin Tri - Relays
The Avia Austin Tri - Sprint Results
FWRC Labor Day Run 15K
The Avia Austin Tri - Olympic Age Groups
FWRC Labor Day Run
FWRC Labor Day Run 5K Age Group
Freedom Run - 5K
Freedom Run - Teams
The Freedom Run
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A GIRLS VARSITY OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A GIRLS VARSITY TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A BOYS VARSITY OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A BOYS VARSITY TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A GIRLS JV OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A GIRLS JV TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A BOYS JV OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A BOYS JV TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 4A GIRLS & UNDER VARSITY OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 4A GIRLS & UNDER VARSITY TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 4A BOYS & UNDER VARSITY OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 4A BOYS & UNDER VARSITY TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 4A GIRLS & UNDER JV OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 4A GIRLS & UNDER JV TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 4A BOYS & UNDER JV OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 4A BOYS & UNDER JV TEAMS
PrairieMan Half & Sprint Triathlons - Sprint Results
PrairieMan Half & Sprint Triathlons - Half Results
Wise Tri - Sprint
Wise Tri - Olympic
PrairieMan Half & Sprint Triathlons - AquaBike Results
PrairieMan Half & Sprint Triathlons - Relays
4A - 1A GIRLS VARSITY OVERALL
4A - 1A GIRLS VARSITY TEAMS
4A - 1A BOYS VARSITY OVERALL
4A - 1A BOYS VARSITY TEAMS
5A GIRLS VARSITY OVERALL
5A GIRLS VARSITY TEAMS
5A BOYS VARSITY OVERALL
4A - 1A GIRLS JV OVERALL
4A - 1A GIRLS JV TEAMS
5a BOYS VARSITY TEAMS
4A - 1A BOYS JV OVERALL
4A - 1A BOYS JV TEAMS
5A BOYS JV OVERALL
5A BOYS JV TEAMS
5A GIRLS JV OVERALL
5A GIRLS JV TEAMS
Woodforest Charity 5K
Woodforest Charity 10K Run
Tour Des Fleurs - 10K ELITE
Tour Des Fleurs - 10K AGE GROUPS
Tour Des Fleurs - 20K
Plano Balloon Festival - 5K Run
Plano Balloon Festival - Half Marathon
Pure Austin Splash & Dash - Sept
Prairieman Half Marathon & 5K
Lubbock ISD XC Invite
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 4A Girls Overall
2011 Rescue Run - Williamson County Humane Society
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 4A Girls Team Detail
Prairieman 5K
Prairieman Half Marathon
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 4A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 4A Boys Team Detail
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 5A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 5A Girls Team Detail
Lubbock Invitational XC - 2A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 5A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 5A Boys Team Detail
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 1A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 1A Girls Team Detail
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 1A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 1A Boys Team Detail
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 2A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 2A Girls Team Detail
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 2A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 2A Boys Team Detail
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 3A Girls Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 3A Girls Team Detail
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 3A Boys Overall
Lubbock ISD XC Invite - 3A Boys Team Detail
TCU Theta Fall Break Away 5K
Run From The Ducks
Run From The Ducks
2011 IBM UPTOWN CLASSIC
2011 IBM UPTOWN CLASSIC - 5K
2011 IBM UPTOWN CLASSIC - 10K
See Jane Run Austin -CANCELLED
Blue Bell Fun Run
Youth - Girls
Youth - Boys
JV - Girls
JV - Boys
Varsity - Girls
Elite - Women
Elite - Men
Varsity - Boys
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS GOLD OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS GOLD TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS GOLD OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS GOLD TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS 5A VARSITY OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS 5A VARSITY TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS 5A VARSITY OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS 5A VARSITY TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS 4A VARSITY OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS 4A VARSITY TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS 4A VARSITY OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS 4A VARSITY TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS JV OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS JV TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS JV OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS JV TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS 3A - 1A VARSITY OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - GIRLS 3A - 1A VARSITY TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS 3A - 1A VARSITY OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - BOYS 3A - 1A VARSITY TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - FRESHMAN OVERALL
McNeil XC Invite - FRESHMAN BOYS TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - FRESHMAN GIRLS TEAMS
College - Men
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Half Iron Distance
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Quarter Distance
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Half Relay
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Half Relay Detail
Youth - Individual
JV Girls - Individual
JV Boys - Individual
Varsity Girls - Individual
Varsity Boys - Idividual
College Men - Individual
Elite - Individual
Grass Routes Cross Country
Youth Individual
Youth Girls - Team
Youth Boys - Team
JV Girls - Individual
JV Girls - Team
JV Boys - Individual
JV Boys - Team
Varsity Girls - Individual
Varsity Girls - Team
Varsity Boys - Individual
Varsity Boys - Team
College Women - Team
College Women - Individual
College Men - Team
College Men - Individual
Elite - Individual
Elite Women - Team
Elite Men - Team
Nike South XC - BOYS VARS SMALL SCHOOLS OVERALL
Nike South XC - BOYS VARS SMALL SCHOOLS TEAMS
Nike South XC - BOYS ELITE OVERALL
Nike South XC - BOYS ELITE TEAMS
Nike South XC - GIRLS ELITE OVERALL
Nike South XC - GIRLS ELITE TEAMS
C.A.L.F 5k 17 & Under
C.A.L.F 5k 18 & Over
Nike South XC - BOYS VARSITY OVERALL
Nike South XC - BOYS VARSITY TEAMS
Nike South XC - GIRLS VARSITY OVERALL
Nike South XC - GIRLS VARSITY TEAMS
Cooper Fall Sprint Triathlon
Nike South XC - BOYS JV 1 OVERALL
Nike South XC - BOYS JV 1 TEAMS
Nike South XC - BOYS JV2 OVERALL
Nike South XC - BOYS JV2 TEAMS
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JR High Girls Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JR High Girls Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JR High Boys Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JR High Boys Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Varsity Girls Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Varsity Girls Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Varsity Boys Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Varsity Boys Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JV Girls Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JV Girls Detail
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JV Boys Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JV Boys Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Freshman Girls Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Freshman Girls Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Freshman Boys Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Freshman Boys Team
Nike South XC - GIRLS VARSITY 2 OVERALL
Nike South XC - GIRLS VARSITY 2 TEAMS
Nike South XC - GIRLS JV1 OVERALL
Nike South XC - GIRLS JV1 TEAMS
Nike South XC - GIRLS JV2 OVERALL
Nike South XC - GIRLS JV2 TEAMS
Nike South XC - BOYS FRESHMAN OVERALL
Nike South XC - BOYS FRESHMAN TEAMS
See Jane Run Austin - Half Marathon
See Jane Run Austin - 5K
North American Cycle Courier Championships
Seguin Matador XC Invitational
UIL 25-5A District XC Championships
Anything is Possible 5K
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - Varsity Girls Overall
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - Varsity Girls Team
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - Varsity Boys Overall
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - Varsity Boys Team
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JV Girls Overall
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JV Girls Team
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JV Boys Overall
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JV Boys Team
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JR High Boys/Girls Overall
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JR High Boys Team
Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JR High Girls Team
13.1 Dallas Searchable Results
13.1 Dallas - 5 Miler
Fellowship Fest 5K
10-4 HANK - 10 Miler
10-4 HANK - 4 Miler
15-5A Varsity Boys Overall
15-5A Varsity Boys Team
26-4A Varsity Boys Overall
26-4A Varsity Boys Team
15-5A Varsity Girls Overall
15-5A Varsity Girls Team
26-4A Varsity Girls Overall
26-4A Varsity Girls Team
15-5A JV Boys Overall
15-5A JV Boys Team
26-4A JV Boys Overall
26-4A JV Boys Team
15-5A JV Girls Overall
15-5A JV Girls Team
26-4A JV Girls Overall
26-4A JV Girls Team
15-5A Freshman Boys Overall
15-5A Freshman Boys Team
15-5A Freshman Girls Overall
15-5A Freshman Girls Team
25-5A Varsity Girls Overall
25-5A Varsity Girls Team
25-5A Varsity Boys Overall
25-5A Varsity Boys Team
25-5A JV Girls Overall
25-5A JV Girls Team
25-5A JV Boys Overall
25-5A JV Boys Team
Run for the Water 10 Miler
Run for the Water 10 Mile Barefoot
Run for the Water 10 Miler Wheelchair
Run for the Water 5K
Run for the Water 5K Barefoot
Lubbock UIL Region I XC Meet
ITU Long Course Championships
Region I 4A Girls Overall
Region I 4A Girls Team
Region I 4A Boys Overall
Region I 4A Boys Team
Region I 5A Girls Overall
5A BOYS
Region I 5A Girls Team
5A GIRLS
Region I 5A Boys Overall
4A BOYS
4A GIRLS
3A BOYS
3A GIRLS
2A GIRLS
2A BOYS
Region I 1A Girls Overall
Region I 1A Girls Team
1A GIRLS
1A BOYS
Region I 2A Girls Overall
Region I 2A Girls Team
Region I 2A Boys Overall
Region I 2A Boys Team
Region I 1A Boys Overall
Region I 1A Boys Team
Region I 3A Girls Overall
Region I 3A Girls Team
Region I 3A Boys Overall
Region I 3A Boys Team
Region I 5A Boys Team
ITU Long Course Championships - Overall
ITU Long Course Championships - Paratriathlon
ITU Long Course Championships _ Male Elite
ITU Long Course Championships - Female Elite
ITU Long Course Championships - Age Groups
Dirty Du Weekend - Half Marathon/5K
Dirty Du Weekend - Du and Sprint
Arbor Day Run - 5K
Arbor Day Run - 10K
UIL State XC Meet - 4A Girls
UIL State XC Meet - 5A Girls
UIL State XC Meet - 5A Boys
UIL State XC Meet - 4A Boys
UIL State XC Meet - 1A Boys
UIL State XC Meet - 1A Girls
UIL State XC Meet - 2A Girls
UIL State XC Meet - 2A Boys
UIL State XC Meet - 3A Girls
UIL State XC Meet - 3A Boys
Bronda's Run/Bike Duathlon - Searchable
Austin Komen for the Cure - Survivors
Austin Komen for the Cure - Timed
Austin Komen for the Cure - Late Start (after 8:00)
Winter Pineapple Classic - Searchable
Winter Pineapple Classic - 2-Person Team Results
Winter Pineapple Classic - 4-Person Team Results
NXN South Regionals - Girls Open Overall
NXN South Regionals - Girls Open Team
NXN South Regionals - Boys Open Overall
NXN South Regionals - Boys Open Team
NXN South Regionals - Girls Championship Overall
NXN South Regionals - Boys Championship Team
NXN South Regionals - Girls Championship Team
NXN South Regionals - Boys Championship Overall
Dirty Du Weekend - Du
Dirty Du Weekend - Sprint
North Texas Turkey Trot
ARC Decker Challenge
Dirty Du Weekend - Half Marathon
Dirty Du Weekend - 5K
Dirty Du Weekend - Relays
TXU Energy Turkey Trot - 10K
TXU Energy Turkey Trot - 5K
Moritz Ft. Worth YMCA Turkey Trot - 5K Results
Moritz Ft. Worth YMCA Turkey Trot - 10K Results
TXU Energy Turkey Trot - 10K Wheelchair
2011 Capital One Bank Dallas YMCA Turkey Trot - 5k
2011 Capital One Bank Dallas YMCA Turkey Trot - 8 Mile
Believe 2011 - 10K
Believe 2011 - 5K
2011 Run Like The Wind
2011 Run Like The Wind - 5K
2011 Run Like The Wind - 3 Hour
2011 Run Like The Wind - 6 Hour
2011 Run Like The Wind - 24 Hour
Heart & Sol Run
ARC Decker Challenge Half Marathon
ARC Decker Challenge Double Decker
Brown Santa 5K
El Sendero
El Sendero - 25K
El Sendero - 50 Mile
Houston Marathon Weekend
2011 Run Like The Wind - 12 Hour
Dreams on Wings 5K
El Sendero - 50K
Big D Climb - Searchable
BGO Kickoff
El Paso Marathon
Texas Med 5k
Stonebridge Ranch Half Marathon
Frost Yer Fanny Du
The Cowtown-Saturday
The Cowtown-Sunday
ConocoPhillips Rodeo Run
Esperanza 5k
Armadillo Dash
Bayou City Classic
Impossible Possibilities
Honda LA Marathon
Mean Green Sprint Tri (SMW Collegiate Sprint Championship)
Race for Wishes
Bearathon
Statesman Junior Dillo
Statesman Capitol 10,000
Firefly Run DFW
SMW Collegiate Qualifier Tri
Victory over Violence Run (2.75 Miles)
Greater Ft. Worth Komen for the Cure
Republic of Texas Tri Festival- Sprint
Republic of Texas Tri Festival- Half & Olympic
Austin 10/20
Rise and Shine
King Tut Triathlon
11th Annual Fast & Furious Duathlon Texas State Championship
15th Annual Ft. Worth Zoo Run
19th Annual IRP Striders Du
Aledo Run, Walk, and Crawl
Texas Round-Up
Thrill of the Grill
Houston Marathon Weekend - EP 5K
Houston Marathon Weekend - Chevron Marathon
Houston Marathon Weekend - Aramco Half Marathon
BGO Kickoff - 5K Run
BGO Kickoff - 2Mile Run
Big D Climb - Teams (scroll down for Firefighters)
Big D Climb
Justice on the Hill 5K
El Paso Marathon - Michelob Ultra Marathon
El Paso Marathon - Tropicana Homes Half Marathon
El Paso Marathon - Jarritos 5K
Benbrook Middle School Flower Power 5K
Dallas Cup 5K
El Paso Marathon Confirmations
Presbyterian & BioPark Society Run for the Zoo
Cupid's Chase 5K
Texas Med 5k - Team Results
Texas Med 5k - Overall
Head for the Cure 5K North Texas
Holt Foundation Answers for Cancer Walk
2012 El Paso Race for the Cure
Frost Yer Fanny Du - Age Group
Frost Yer Fanny Du - Clydes/Athenas
Frost Yer Fanny Du - Relays
Frost Yer Fanny Du - Overall Searchable
Frost Yer Fanny Du - College Teams
The Cowtown 10K
The Cowtown Adult 5K
The Cowtown Cook Children’s 5K
The Cowtown 10K Teams
The Cowtown 10K Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Adult 5K Teams
The Cowtown Adult 5K Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Cook Children’s 5K Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Half Marathon
The Cowtown Marathon
The Cowtown Ultra
The Cowtown Wheelchairs
The Cowtown Half Marathon Teams
The Cowtown Marathon Teams
The Cowtown Ultra Marathon Teams
Trinity River Levee Run
Trinity River Levee Run - 5k
Trinity River Levee Run - 10k
Armadillo Dash - Half Marathon
Armadillo Dash - 5K
The Cowtown Cook Children’s 5K Teams
The Cowtown Marathon Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Half Marathon Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Ultra Marathon Teams Most Participants
Trinity River Levee Run - 5k Weight Divisions
Trinity River Levee Run - 5k Wheelchair
Trinity River Levee Run - 10k Weight Divisions
Trinity River Levee Run - Police
Trinity River Levee Run - Fire Rescue
Trinity River Levee Run - 800m Sprint
Bayou City Classic - 10K
Bayou City Classic - Age Graded Overall
Bayou City Classic - Age Graded Masters
Bayou City Classic - RRCA 10K Champions
Manzano Mile
Impossible Possibilities - 1 Mile
Impossible Possibilities - 5K
Impossible Possibilities - Teams
Mean Green Sprint Tri - searchable
Mean Green Sprint Tri - Collegiate Sprint Championship
Bearathon - Half Marathon
Bearathon - 5K
Statesman Junior Dillo - 14&15 Heat
Statesman Junior Dillo - 13 Yr Old Heat
Statesman Junior Dillo - 12 Yr Old Heat
Statesman Junior Dillo - 11 Yr Old Heat
Statesman Junior Dillo - 9&10 Yr Old Heat
Statesman Junior Dillo - 7&8 Yr Old Heat
Statesman Junior Dillo - 6 & Under Heat
Manzano Mile Middle School Girls
Manzano Mile Middle School Boys
Manzano Mile High School Girls
Manzano Business Mile Relay
Manzano Golden Mile and Flotrack Big Tex
Manzano Females 30 to 39
Manzano Female 40 to 49
Manzano Females over 50
Manzano Mile Male 19 to 24
Manzano Mile Male 25 to 29
Manzano Mile Male 30 to 34
Manzano Mile Male 35 to 39
Manzano Mile Male 40 to 49
Manzano Mile Male over 50
Manzano Mile Female 25 to 29
Manzano Mile High School Boys
Manzano Mile Fitness Industry Relay
Manzano Mile Business Relay
Manzano Mile Corp Relay
Manzano Mile Female 30 to 39
Manzano Mile Females 40 to 49
Manzano Mile Females over 50
Manzano Mile Females 19 to 24
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Searchable Overall
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Corporate Challenge
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - High School Teams
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Middle School Teams
Statesman Junior Dillo - Elementary Teams
Dash for Hope 5K
Water is Basic 5K
SMW Collegiate Qualifier Tri - Team Results
SMW Collegiate Qualifier Tri - Individual Results
Jerry Can Relay Teams
Jerry Can Solo
Basic 5K - Searchable
2012 Longhorn Run
2012 Longhorn Run - 10k - ALL RUNNERS
2012 Longhorn Run - 10k - Students Only
2012 Longhorn Run - 10k - NON-Students Only
2012 Longhorn Run - 2m
Run For Hope 5K
Victory over Violence Run (2.75 Miles) - Searchable Results
Victory over Violence Run (2.75 Miles) - Team Results
Blue Bell Fun Run - 1 Mile Results
Blue Bell Fun Run - 5K Results
Blue Bell Fun Run - 10K Results
Blue Bell Fun Run - 5K Team Results
Blue Bell Fun Run - 10K Team Results
Blue Bell Fun Run - 10K Relay Teams
Republic of Texas Tri Festival- Half
Republic of Texas Tri Festival- Olympic
11th Annual Fast & Furious Duathlon SHORT Course
11th Annual Fast & Furious Duathlon LONG Course
Hog's Hunt 10K/25K/50K
Hog's Hunt 10K
Hog's Hunt 25K
Hog's Hunt 50K
Republic of Texas Tri Festival- Half Relays
Pure Austin Splash & Dash - April
2012 Indy RFC
Playtri Splash & Dash & Open Water Swim
Playtri Splash & Dash 1500m Open Water Swim
Playtri Splash & Dash 1500m/10K
Playtri Splash & Dash 750m/5K
Playtri Splash & Dash 300m/1M
15th Annual Ft. Worth Zoo Run - 10K
15th Annual Ft. Worth Zoo Run - 5K
19th Annual IRP Striders Du - Short Crse Relays
19th Annual IRP Striders Du - Short Crse Results
Rogue Trail Series - The Maze
The Maze 10K
The Maze 30K
19th Annual IRP Striders Du - Sprint Results
Cooper Challenge Course 5k/10k
Chuy's Hot to Trot
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Kids Tri
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Sprint Tri
Playtri Hidden Cove Kids Tri
The Rookie Tri
Skeese Greets Womens Triathlon
#14 Katy Trail 5k
7th Annual YMCA Trail Run
Rise and Shine 5K
Dash and Dine
San Antonio Race for the Cure
IRP Kiwanis Classic Rock Sprint Triathlon
Lovejoy Country Run 5k
Free to Breathe
Playtri Festival
Mansfield Kids Tri
Swim Across America
Metroplex Sprint Tri Saturday
Metroplex Sprint Tri Sunday
Mansfield Sprint Tri
Dirty Rock Off-Road Tri
Dam Bike Time Trial
Dad's Day 5k
Caveman Crawl
Toll Tag Triathlon
Kids Tri at the J
Lake Pflugerville Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash and Dash - May
Pure Austin Splash and Dash - June
Benbrook YMCA Kids Tri
Texas Stampede Tri
15th Annual Ft. Worth Zoo Run - Teams (No Awards)
Cooper Challenge Course 5k Results
Cooper Challenge Course 10k Results
The Final Stride 5K
Starkermann
Grosse Ile Duathlon
Gateway Triathlon & Duathlon
Stony Creek X-Tri
Seahorse Triathlon & Duathlon
Willow Duathlon
Hillsboro Chamber of Commerce Sprint Tri
Run for the Zoo - Half Marathon
Run for the Zoo - 10K
Run for the Zoo - 5K
Run for the Zoo - 5K Open Teams
The Rookie Tri - Searchable Results
The Rookie Tri - Relay Teams
Run for the Zoo - 5K Corporate Teams
#14 Katy Trail 5k - Searchable
#14 Katy Trail 5k - Skater
San Antonio Race for the Cure - 10K
San Antonio Race for the Cure - 5K
San Antonio Race for the Cure - Survivors
5th Annual YMCA Trail Run - 5K Run
5th Annual YMCA Trail Run - 1 Mile
IRP Kiwanis Classic Rock Sprint Triathlon - Results
IRP Kiwanis Classic Rock Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop 10K
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop 30K
Free to Breathe - 5K Results
Free to Breathe - 10K Results
Playtri Hidden Cove Kids Tri - Youth 6-10
Playtri Hidden Cove Kids Tri - Youth 11-12
Playtri Hidden Cove Kids Tri - Youth 13-15
sMiles 4 Sammy 5K
Dallas ITU Pan American Cup & USAT F1 & EDR Races
Dallas ITU Pan American Cup
Dallas USAT F1 Triathlon
Dallas USAT EDR Triathlon
Playtri Festival - International
Playtri Festival - Sprint Triathlon
Playtri Festival - My First Tri
Mansfield Kids Tri - Ironhead Productions - Youth (7-10)
Mansfield Kids Tri - Ironhead Productions - Youth (11-14)
Playtri Festival - Relays
Metroplex Sprint Tri Saturday - Searchable Results
Metroplex Sprint Tri Saturday -- Relays
Swim Across America - 1/2 Mile
Swim Across America - 1 Mile
Swim Across America - 2 Mile
Dublin 10/2/4K
Dublin 10/2/4K - 10K
Dublin 10/2/4K - 4K
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch 10K
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch 30K
2012 Rogue Trail Series
2012 Rogue Trail Series - 10K Series
2012 Rogue Trail Series - 30K Series
COA Summer Swim Meets Wk 1
Dove Springs Wk 1
Canyon Vista Wk 1
Dick Nichols Wk 1
Martin Wk 1
Moonlight Margarita Run
Dad's Day 5k - Team Results by Age Grp Plc
Dad's Day 5k - Kids Fun Run
Dad's Day 5k - Searchable Results
Dad's Day 5k - Top 3 Survivors
Caveman Crawl Dual
Caveman Crawl Competitive
Caveman Crawl Kids 1 mile
Caveman Crawl Non-Competitive
Toll Tag Triathlon - Searchable Results
Toll Tag Triathlon - Relays Overall Results
Kids Tri at the J - Ages 7-8
Kids Tri at the J - Ages 9-10
Kids Tri at the J - Ages 11-12
Kids Tri at the J - Ages 13-15
Heart of McKinney 5k
Town North YMCA Kids Tri
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri
IRP PrairieKids Open Water Tri
Couples Triathlon
El Scorcho
Pure Austin Splash n Dash - July
Cooper Summer Sprint Tri
TriWaco
RocketKidz Tri
Jack's Generic Tri
Richardson YMCA Kids Tri
Park Cities Kids Tri
25th Annual Wool Capital Triathlon
Benbrook Lake Sprint Tri
Take on the Heat Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash n Dash - August
Tri-Rock Sprint Tri
Benbrook YMCA Kids Tri - 6-10 Year Olds
Benbrook YMCA Kids Tri - 11-14 Year Olds
Town North YMCA Kids Tri 11-14
Town North YMCA Kids Tri 7-10
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri - Searchable Results
Iron Brothers Super Sprint Tri - Relays Overall
Luling Dry Tri
Dad's Day 5k - Team Results by Size
El Scorcho - 25K Results
El Scorcho - 50K Results
Couples Triathlon - Overall
Couples Triathlon - Teams
Couples Triathlon - Relays
Couples Triathlon - Combined Overall Teams
Couples Triathlon - Individuals
Cooper Summer Sprint Tri - Searchable Results
Cooper Summer Sprint Tri - Relays
TriWaco - Sprint Results
TriWaco - Olympic Results
TriWaco - Relay Overall
TriWaco - Collegiate Results
Rocketchix II
Rocketchix II - Road Sprint
Rocketchix II - Fat Tire Sprint
Rocketchix II - Relay
Rocketchix II - Paratriathlete
RocketKidz Tri - Saturn
RocketKidz Tri - Sputnik
RocketKidz Tri - Apollo
Park Cities Kids Tri - Youth 6 - 10
Park Cities Kids Tri - Youth 11-14
Richardson YMCA Kids Tri - Youth 7 - 10
Richardson YMCA Kids Tri - Youth 11 - 15
Blue Bell Fun Run
Benbrook Lake Sprint Tri - Full Results
Benbrook Lake Sprint Tri - Relays
Benbrook Lake Sprint Tri - Cowtown Shootout Overall Rankings
25th Annual Wool Capital Triathlon - Sprint
25th Annual Wool Capital Triathlon - Olympic
25th Annual Wool Capital Triathlon - Relays
Take on the Heat Triathlon - Searchable Results
Take on the Heat Triathlon - Relays
Take on the Heat Triathlon - The Challenge
Tall City XC Invitational
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational
Prairieman Half Iron, Aquabike & Sprint Tri
Wise Tri
Freedom Run
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite
Midlothian James Smith XC Invite
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite
Heroes for Children
Cooper Fall Sprint Tri & Kids Splash & Dash
Trinity Trot CALF 5k
North Texas Kids Tri
Colin's Hope Kids Tri
Pure Austin Splash n Dash - Sept
Woodforest Charity Run
PrairieMan Half Marathon and 5k
Heels and Hills and Him
TCU Fall Breakaway
Lubbock ISD XC Invite
Playtri Kids Tri at Stonbridge Ranch
Rahr Oktoberfest 5k
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Sprint
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Half/Quarter Distance
Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon
MetroPCS Dallas Marathon
MetroPCS Dallas Half Marathon
Tall City XC Invitational - Junior High Girls Overall
Tall City XC Invitational - Junior High Girls Team
Tall City XC Invitational - Junior High Boys Overall
Tall City XC Invitational - Junior High Boys Team
Tall City XC Invitational - Division 2 Girls Overall
Tall City XC Invitational - Division 2 Girls Team
Tall City XC Invitational - Division 2 Boys Overall
Tall City XC Invitational - Division 2 Boys Team
Tall City XC Invitational - Division 1 Girls
Tall City XC Invitational - Divsion 1 Girls Team
Tall City XC Invitational - Division 1 Boys Overall
Tall City XC Invitational - Division 1 Boys Team
MetroPCS Dallas Marathon & Half
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Division I Girls Overall
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Division I Girls Team
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Division I Boys Overall
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Division I Boys Team
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Division II Girls Overall
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Division II Girls Team
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Division II Boys Overall
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Division II Boys Team
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Sub Varsity Girls Overall
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Sub Varsity Girls Team
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Sub Varsity Boys Overall
AISD Lake Long XC Invitational - Sub Varsity Boys Team
Prairieman Half Iron - Searchable
Prairieman Half Iron - Relays
Prairieman Half - Aquabike
Prairieman - Sprint Tri
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - College Women Overall
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - College Women Team
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - College Men Overall
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - College Men Team
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Division I Girls Overall
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Division I Girls Team
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Division I Boys Overall
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Division I Boys Team
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Division II Girls Overall
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Division II Girls Team
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Division II Boys Overall
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Division II Boys Team
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Junior Varsity Girls Overall
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Junior Varsity Girls Team
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Junior Varsity Boys Overall
UTA Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Junior Varsity Boys Team
Wise Tri - Olympic
Wise Tri - Sprint
Luling Dry Tri - Overall Searchable
Luling Dry Tri-Solo Overall
Luling Dry Tri-Tag Team Relay
4A - 5A Varsity Girls Teams
4A - 5A Varsity Boys Overall
4A - 5A Varsity Boys Teams
4A - 5A Varsity Girls Overall
1A - 3A Varsity Boys Teams
1A - 3A Varsity Boys Overall
1A - 3A Varsity Girls Teams
1A - 3A Varsity Girls Overall
4A - 5A Junior Varsity Girls Teams
4A - 5A Junior Varsity Boys Teams
4A - 5A Junior Varsity Overall - Boys & Girls
1A - 3A Junior Varsity Boys Teams
1A - 3A Junior Varsity Girls Teams
1A - 3A Junior Varsity Overall - Boys & Girls
Freedom Run - Searchable Results
Freedom Run - Corporate Teams
Prairie Trail Off Road Triathlon
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - JV Girls Overall
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - JV Girls Team
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - JV Boys Overall
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - JV Boys Team
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - 1A-3A Girls Overall
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - 1A-3A Girls Team
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - 1A-3A Boys Overall
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - 1A-3A Boys Team
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - 4A-5A Girls Overall
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - 4A-5A Girls Team
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - 4A-5A Boys Overall
Pflugerville ISD XC Invite - 4A-5A Boys Team
Cooper Fall Sprint Tri - Searchable Results
Trinity Trot CALF 5k - 17 and under
Trinity Trot CALF 5k - 18 and over
Trinity Trot CALF 5k - team results
Cooper Kids Splash & Dash
North Texas Kids Tri - Jrs (6-10 yrs)
Colin's Hope Kids Tri - Rookie
Colin's Hope Kids Tri - Junior
Colin's Hope Kids Tri - Senior
North Texas Kids Tri - Srs (11-15 yrs)
North Texas Kids Tri - Age Group Report
North Texas Great Santa Run
Long Run
Nike South XC
McNeil XC Invite
Seguin Matador XC Invite
ONE Run Texas
Crossroads Marathon
Ironhead Women's Sprint Tri
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational
Run with the Son
UIL District 26-4A & 15-5A XC Meet
Donkey & Doggy Dash 5K
Dallas Komen for the Cure
Friends of the River
No limits Half Marathon & 5K
IncREDible Heart Run
Trek or Treat
Run for the Water
Woodforest Charity Run - 10K
Woodforest Charity Run - 5K
PrairieMan 5K Results
PrairieMan Half Marathon Results
Great Prostate Cancer Challenge 10K
Great Prostate Cancer Challenge 5K
Great Prostate Cancer Challenge SURVIVOR 5K
Great Prostate Cancer Challenge SURVIVOR 10K
Heels and Hills and Him - Half Marathon
Heels and Hills and Him - 7.3 Mile Run
Heels and Hills and Him - 5k
Great Prostate Cancer Challenge
The Great Taco Run
5K - The Great Taco Run
10K - The Great Taco Run
10M - The Great Taco Run
2012 - Houston Race for the Cure
2012 - Houston Race for the Cure - Survivors Only
2012 - Houston Race for the Cure - 5k Timed
Youth 6-10
Youth 11-14
5A Girls - Teams
5A Girls - Overall
5A Boys - Teams
5A Boys - Overall
1A Girls - Overall
1A Girls - Teams
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Sprint - Overall
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Sprint - Relays
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Sprint -DQ (1 Bike Loop)
2A Girls - Overall
2A Girls - Teams
3A Girls - Teams
3A Boys - Teams
3A Boys - Overall
1A Boys - Teams
4A Girls - Overall
4A Girls - Teams
4A Boys - Overall
4A Boys - Teams
3A Girls - Overall
2A Boys - Overall
2A Boys - Teams
1A Boys - Overall
Kerrville Triathlon Festival - Half Overall
Kerrville Triathlon Festival - Half Relays
Kerrville Triathlon Festival - Quarter Overall
Olympic Results
Sprint Results
10K Competitive Walk - The Great Taco Run
Dare To Ascend Trail Runs
Dare To Ascend Trail Marathon
Dare To Ascend Half Marathon
Dare To Ascend Trail 5K
Grass Routes Run Festival XC
College Men - Individual
College Men - Team
College Women - Individual
College Women - Team
Varsity Boys - Individual
Varsity Boys - Team
Varsity Girls - Individual
Varsity Girls - Team
JV Boys - Individual
JV Boys - Team
JV Girls - Individual
JV Girls - Team
SHSU vs. UTSA XC Showdown
Men's Individual
Men's Team Results
Women's Individual
Women's Team Results
College Men (All Divisions Combined) + Open Men - Individual
College Men (All Divisions Combined) + Open Men - Team
2012 IBM Uptown Classic
10K - 2012 IBM Uptown Classic
5K - 2012 IBM Uptown Classic
TXU Energy Turkey Trot
TXU Energy Turkey Trot - 10K
TXU Energy Turkey Trot - 5K
Nike South XC - JV GIRLS 1 & 2 Overall
Nike South XC - JV GIRLS 1 & 2 Teams
Nike South XC - FRESHMAN BOYS & GIRLS Overall
Nike South XC - FRESHMAN GIRLS TEAMS
Nike South XC - FRESHMAN BOYS Teams
Nike South XC - VARSITY BOYS GREEN OVERALL
Nike South XC - VARSITY BOYS GREEN TEAMS
Nike South XC - ELITE BOYS OVERALL
Nike South XC - ELITE BOYS TEAMS
Nike South XC - ELITE GIRLS OVERALL
Nike South XC - ELITE GIRLS TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - Gold Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invite - Gold Girls Team
McNeil XC Invite - Gold Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invite - Gold Boys Team
Crossroads Marathon 5K
Crossroads Marathon 10K
Crossroads Marathon 1/2
Crossroads Marathon - Full
McNeil XC Invite - 5A Varsity Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invite - 5A Varsity Girls Team
Nike South XC - VARSITY BOYS RED OVERALL
Nike South XC - VARSITY BOYS RED TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - 5A Varsity Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invite - 5A Varsity Boys Team
Nike South XC - VARSITY GIRLS - 5k OVERALL
Nike South XC - VARSITY GIRLS - 5K TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - 4A Varsity Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invite - 4A Varsity Girls Team
McNeil XC Invite - 4A Varsity Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invite - 4A Varsity Boys Team
McNeil XC Invite - JV Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invite - JV Girls Team
Nike South XC - JV BOYS I OVERALL
Nike South XC - JV BOYS I TEAMS
Nike South XC - JV BOYS II OVERALL
Nike South XC - JV BOYS II TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - JV Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invite - JV Boys Team
Varsity Girls - Team
Varsity Boys - Individual
Varsity Boys - Team
Nike South XC - VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
Nike South XC - VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
McNeil XC Invite - 1A 2A 3A Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invite - 1A 2A 3A Girls Team
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Girls - Individual
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Girls - Team
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Boys - Individual
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Varsity Boys - Team
McNeil XC Invite - 1A 2A 3A Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invite - 1A 2A 3A Boys Team
McNeil XC Invite - Freshman Girls/Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invite - Freshman Girls Team
McNeil XC Invite - Freshman Boys Team
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Girls - Individual
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Girls - Team
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Boys - Individual
Seguin Matador XC Invite - JV Boys - Team
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Middle School - Boys/Girls - Individual
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Middle School - Boys Team
Seguin Matador XC Invite - Middle School - Girls Team
Ironhead Women's Sprint Tri - Relay
Ironhead Women's Sprint Tri - Age Group
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - 7th Grade Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - 8th Grade Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - Freshman Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - 7th Grade Boys Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - 7th Grade Girls Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - 8th Grade Boys Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - 8th Grade Girls Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - Freshman Boys Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - Freshman Girls Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - JV Girls Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - JV Girls Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - JV Boys Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - JV Boys Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - Varsity Girls Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - Varsity Girls Team
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - Varsity Boys Overall
Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational - Varsity Boys Team
Run with the Son/10k
Run with the Son/5k
Hooty Hustle 5K & 1M
Hooty Hustle 5K
Hooty Hustle 1M
Firefly Run DFW
Dirty Du Saturday
Dirty Du Sunday
Fort Worth Jingle Bell Run
UIL Region II XC Championship
UIL Region I XC
River Roux Triathlon
Arbor Day Run
Running for the Rhinos
UIL State Cross Country Championships
Nike Cross South
Moritz Ft Worth YMCA Turkey Trot
North Texas Turkey Trot
Believe 2012
Rudolph Run
Indie 5k
ARC Decker Challenge & Brown Santa 5K
Houston Jingle Bell Run
Dallas Jingle Bell Run
UIL District 15-5A Boys Varsity Overall
UIL District 15-5A Boys Varsity Team
UIL District 26-4A Boys Varsity Overall
UIL District 26-4A Boys Varsity Team
UIL District 15-5A Girls Varsity Overall
UIL District 15-5A Girls Varsity Team
UIL District 26-4A Girls Varsity Overall
UIL District 26-4A Girls Varsity Team
UIL District 15-5A JV Girls Overall
UIL District 15-5A JV Girls Team
UIL District 26-4A JV Girls Team
UIL District 15-5A JV Boys Overall
UIL District 15-5A JV Boys Team
UIL District 26-4A JV Boys Overall
UIL District 26-4A JV Boys Team
UIL District 15-5A Freshman Boys Overall
UIL District 15-5A Freshman Boys Team
UIL District 15-5A Freshman Girls Overall
UIL District 15-5A Freshman Girls Team
UIL District 26-4A JV Girls Overall
Donkey Dash 5K
Doggy Dash 5K
Dallas Komen - Searchable Results
Dallas Komen - Survivor Finishers
UIL District 6-5A Cross Country Meet
JV GIRLS OVERALL
JV GIRLS TEAMS
JV BOYS OVERALL
JV BOYS TEAMS
VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
JV OPEN GIRLS OVERALL
JV OPEN GIRLS TEAMS
JV OPEN BOYS OVERALL
JV OPEN BOYS TEAMS
Friends of the River/4mile walk
Friends of the River - 4 Mile Run
Allstate Life Insurance 13.1 Dallas
No Limits Run - 5K
Living 4 Zachary 2012 5k
No Limits Run - Half Marathon
Dash for Dad
Dash for Dad - Survivors
Dash for Dad 5k
No limits Half Marathon - Teams
No Limits - 5K Teams
Run for the Water - 10 Miler
Run for the Water - Gazelle 5K
Color Me Cooper Challenge Run 5k/10k
UIL Region I XC - 5A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 5A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 5A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 5A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 1A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 1A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 1A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 1A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 2A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 2A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 2A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 2A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 3A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 3A Girls Team
1A BOYS OVERALL
1A BOYS TEAMS
1A GIRLS OVERALL
1A GIRLS TEAMS
2A BOYS OVERALL
2A BOYS TEAMS
2A GIRLS OVERALL
2A GIRLS TEAMS
3A BOYS OVERALL
UIL Region I XC - 3A Boys Overall
3A BOYS TEAMS
UIL Region I XC - 3A Boys Team
3A GIRLS OVERALL
3A GIRLS TEAMS
4A BOYS OVERALL
4A BOYS TEAMS
4A GIRLS OVERALL
4A GIRLS TEAMS
5A BOYS OVERALL
5A BOYS TEAMS
5A GIRLS OVERALL
5A GIRLS TEAMS
UIL Region I XC - 4A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC - 4A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 4A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 4A Boys Team
Color Me Cooper Challenge Run 5k Results
Color Me Cooper Challenge Run 10k Results
Austin Komen for the Cure
Austin Komen for the Cure - 5K Timed
Austin Komen for the Cure - 5K Survivor
Austin Komen for the Cure - 5K LATE START
Austin Komen for the Cure - 5K Combined
2012 MetroPCS Dallas Marathon
2012 MetroPCS Dallas Marathon - Full Marathon
2012 MetroPCS Dallas Marathon - Marathon Weight Divisions
2012 MetroPCS Dallas Marathon - Half Marathon
2012 MetroPCS Dallas Marathon - Half Marathon Wheelchair Division
2012 Cigna Mayor's Race presented by Oncor
Arbor Day Run - 5K
Arbor Day Run - 10K
Arbor Day Run - 2.3 Mile
5A GIRLS OVERALL
5A GIRLS TEAMS
5A BOYS OVERALL
5A BOYS TEAMS
1A GIRLS OVERALL
1A GIRLS TEAMS
1A BOYS OVERALL
1A BOYS TEAMS
2A BOYS OVERALL
2A BOYS TEAMS
2A GIRLS OVERALL
2A GIRLS TEAMS
3A BOYS OVERALL
3A BOYS TEAMS
3A GIRLS OVERALL
3A GIRLS TEAMS
4A GIRLS OVERALL
4A GIRLS TEAMS
4A BOYS OVERALL
4A BOYS TEAMS
River Roux Triathlon - Age Group
River Roux Triathlon - Relays
Bronda's Run Bike Duathlon
Bronda's Run Bike Duathlon - age group
Bronda's Run Bike Duathlon - collegiate
Bronda's Run Bike Duathlon - relay
Austin Runners Club Daisy 5K
Frosty Frog 5K
2012 Capital One Bank Dallas Turkey Trot
5k - TIMED // YMCA Turkey Trot
8 mile - TIMED // YMCA Turkey Trot
BOYS OPEN OVERALL (COMBINED)
BOYS OPEN TEAMS
GIRLS OPEN OVERALL
GIRLS OPEN TEAMS
BOYS/GIRLS 3K OVERALL
BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP OVERALL
BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS
GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP OVERALL
GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS
db test event
5K Results
10K Results
Wheelchair Division // YMCA Turkey Trot
North Texas Turkey Trot - 5K
North Texas Turkey Trot - 10K
Believe 2012 - 5K Results
Believe 2012 - 10K Results
2012 MetroPCS Dallas Marathon - Marathon Relay Divison
Dirty Du Weekend - Marathon
Dirty Du Weekend - Half Marathon
Dirty Du Weekend - 10K
Dirty Du Sunday - Duathlon
Dirty Du Sunday - Sprint
Dirty Du Sunday - Duathlon Relays
El Sendero
El Sendero - 10K
El Sendero - 60K
El Sendero - 30K
Indie 5k - Searchable
Indie 5k - Retailer Teams
Indie 5k - Manufacturer Teams
Indie 5k - Division Results
ARC Decker Challenge Half Marathon
Brown Santa 5K
Project Graduation Run at the Ridge 5K
ABB 5k
Chevron Houston Marathon and Aramco Half Marathon
Big D Climb
BGO Kickoff
Frost Yer Fanny Duathlon
Texas Med 5k
Stonebridge Ranch Half Marathon & 5k
The Cowtown Saturday
The Cowtown Sunday
ConocoPhillips Rodeo Run
El Paso Marathon
Esperanza 5k
Armadillo Dash
Playtri Collegiate/F1 Draft Legal Race
Head for the Cure Central Texas
Mean Green Sprint Tri
Bearathon
Manzano Mile
SMW Collegiate Qualifier
Council for Life 5k
Tarrant County Race for the Cure
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run
Statesman Capitol 10,000
Republic of Texas Tri Festival
Austin 10/20 - Searchable Results
Kids Tri Houston
King Tut Triathlon
Fast & Furious F-1 Du
Ft Worth Zoo Run
Thrill of the Grill
Army Marathon
Run In The Park presented by Altrusa DFW
Save Muny Run for the Green
Alamo City Run Fest
Run for Hope
Victory Over Violence
Texas Round Up
Dallas Rise Run
KBR YMCA Spring Run
The Rookie Tri
Derby Run
Head for the Cure North Texas
Rise and Shine 5k
Dreams on Wings
Hidden Cove Kids Tri
Pure Austin Splash and Dash - May
Autism Speaks 8k
Dallas ITU Pan American Cup & F1 Race
Playtri Festival International, Sprint, & First Tri
Swim Across America
Metroplex Sprint Tri Saturday
Metroplex Sprint Tri Sunday
Playtri Town North Kids Splash and Dash
Biggest Loser Run Walk
BGO Kickoff - 10K Run
BGO Kickoff - 5K Run
BGO Kickoff - 2M Run
Biggest Loser 10K
Biggest Loser 5K
Big D Climb - Searchable
Big D Climb - Firefighters
Big D Climb - Commercial Real Estate
Big D Climb - Open Teams
Rogue 30K/10K
Rogue 10K
Rogue 30K
Bayou City Classic
NMBPS Run for the Zoo
Heels and Hills
Texas Med 5k - Searchable Overall
Texas Med 5k - Teams
2013 El Paso Race for the Cure
Black and Blue Run for Hope
PACS Dash 5K
Stonebridge Ranch - 5K
Stonebridge Ranch Half Marathon
Frost Yer Fanny Duathlon - Searchable Results
Frost Yer Fanny Duathlon - Relays
Frost Yer Fanny Duathlon - Collegiate
Bayou City Classic - 10K Searchable
2013 Trinity River Levee Run
Holt Foundation Answers for Cancer Walk
Holt Foundation Answers for Cancer Walk - Register
Holt Foundation Answers for Cancer Walk - Donate/Fundraise
Holt Foundation Answers for Cancer Walk - Open Donations
Holt Foundation Answers for Cancer Walk - Advocacy Center
The Cowtown 10K
The Cowtown 10K Teams
The Cowtown 10K Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Adult 5K
The Cowtown Adult 5K Teams
The Cowtown Adult 5K Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Cook Children’s 5K
The Cowtown Cook Children’s 5K Teams
The Cowtown Cook Children’s 5K Teams Most Participants
El Paso - Michelob Ultra Marathon
El Paso - Tropicana Half Marathon
El Paso - Jarritos 5K
The Cowtown Half Marathon
The Cowtown Marathon
The Cowtown Ultra Marathon
The Cowtown Half Marathon Teams
The Cowtown Half Marathon Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Marathon Teams
The Cowtown Marathon Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Ultra Marathon Teams
The Cowtown Ultra Marathon Teams Most Participants
The Cowtown Wheelchairs
Alamo City Run Fest - Half Marathon
Alamo City Run Fest - HEB 10K
Alamo City Run Fest - 5K
Trinity Levee Run 5K
Trinity Levee Run 10K
2013 Trinity River Levee Run // Police
2013 Trinity River Levee Run // Fire
Armadillo Dash - 5K
Armadillo Dash - Half Marathon
Alamo City Run Fest - Half Marathon Military
Alamo City Run Fest - Half Marathon Wheelchair
Alamo City Run Fest - HEB 10K Military
Alamo City Run Fest - HEB 10K Wheel/Physically Challenged
Alamo City Run Fest - 5K Military
Alamo City Run Fest - 5K Wheel/Physically Challenged
Bayou City Classic - Age Graded Overall
Bayou City Classic - Age Graded Masters
Bayou City Classic - RRCA 10K Champions
Youth F1
Collegiate
Toughest 'N Texas Trail Runs
Toughest 'N Texas Trail Runs - 5 Mile
Toughest 'N Texas Trail Runs - 10 Mile
Toughest 'N Texas Trail Runs - 20 Mile
Toughest 'N Texas Trail Runs - 50K
Mean Green Sprint Tri - Searchable
Mean Green Sprint Tri - Collegiate
Willie McCool Half & 5k
San Antonio Komen Race for the Cure
Aledo Run , Walk, or Crawl
Mayfest
Chuy's Hot to Trot
15th Annual Katy 5k
I-Tri at the J
Dad's Day 5k
Mansfield Kids Tri
Toll Tag Tri
Lake Pflugerville Tri
Pure Austin Splash and Dash
Dam Bike Time Trial
Texas Stampede Tri
McKinney Salty Dog Tri
Park Cities YMCA Kids Tri
Skeese Greets Women's Tri
Grand International Tri
PrairieKids Open Water Tri
Couples Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash and Dash
El Scorcho
Dirty Rock Off-Road Sprint Tri
TriWaco
Town North YMCA Kids Tri
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Kids Tri
Jack's Generic Tri
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Tri
Benbrook Lake Sprint Triathlon
Take On the Heat Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash and Dash
Tri Rock Kiwanis Sprint Tri
Bearathon - 5K
Bearathon - HALF MARATHON
Manzano Mile - Middle School Female
Manzano Mile - Middle School Male
Manzano Mile - High School Male
Bearathon - BAYLOR STUDENT WINNERS
Manzano Mile - 19-29 Female
Manzano Mile - 19-29 Male
Manzano Mile - 30-39 Female
Manzano Mile - 30-34 Male
Manzano Mile - Masters Male
Manzano Mile - Masters & GMasters Female
Manzano Mile - Grand Masters Male
Manzano Mile - Open Female
Manzano Mile - Open Male
Manzano Mile - Corporate Relay
Manzano Mile - Open Relay
SMW Collegiate Qualifier - Collegiate
SMW Collegiate Qualifier - Open
Rogue Trail Series - The Maze
Rogue Trail Series - The Maze 30K
Rogue Trail Series - The Maze 10K
St. James Missions 5K
test another
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Boys & Girls 14-15
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Boys & Girls 13
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Boys & Girls 12
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Boys & Girls 11
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Boys & Girls 9-10
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Boys & Girls 7-8
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Boys & Girls 6 & under
San Antonio Komen Race for the Cure - 10K Overall
San Antonio Komen Race for the Cure - 5K Overall
San Antonio Komen Race for the Cure - 10K Survivors
San Antonio Komen Race for the Cure - 5K Survivors
Tarrant County Race for the Cure - Searchable
Tarrant County Race for the Cure - Survivor
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Searchable Results
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Corporate Team Results
2013 Longhorn Run
2013 UTLR - 10K ALL RUNNERS
2013 UTLR - 2 Miler ALL RUNNERS
Chase the Sundown Kids Tri
Blue Bell Fun Run - 10K RESULTS
Blue Bell Fun Run - 5K RESULTS
Blue Bell Fun Run - 1 MILE RESULTS
Victory Over Violence - Teams
Victory Over Violence - Searchable
Victory Over Violence - Age Group
Blue Bell Fun Run - 5K TEAM RESULTS
Blue Bell Fun Run - 10K TEAM RESULTS
Kids Tri Houston - Juniors Results
Kids Tri Houston - Senior Results
Republic of Texas Tri Festival - Sprint
Republic of Texas Tri Festival - Sprint Relays
Republic of Texas Tri Festival - Intermediate
Republic of Texas Tri Festival - Half Distance
Republic of Texas Tri Festival - Half Relays
Republic of Texas Tri Festival - Sprint Bike/Run
King Tut Triathlon - Open Results
King Tut Triathlon - Searchable Results
King Tut Triathlon - My First Tri Results
Pure Austin Splash and Dash - April
Kids Tri Houston - DNF Category
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - High School Challenge
Statesman Capitol 10,000 - Middle School Challenge
Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Elementary School Challenge
Run for Hope - 10K
Run for Hope - 5K
Army Marathon - Searchable
Army - 5Klicks
Army Marathon - Handcycle Marathon
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop 10K
Rogue Trail Series - The Loop 30K
Austin 10/20 - Shadow Event
Austin 10/20
Army Marathon - Age Group Awards
DRC White Rock n Roll
DRC White Rock n Roll - 5 Mile Results
DRC White Rock n Roll - 10 Mile Results
Texas Round Up - Individual 5K
Texas Round Up - Partner 5K
Texas Round Up - All Combined Searchable
Aledo Run , Walk, or Crawl - age groups
Aledo Run , Walk, or Crawl - searchable
Mayfest - 5K Results
Mayfest - 10K Results
The Rookie Tri - Rookies
The Rookie Tri - Veterans
The Rookie Tri - Open
Heels and Hills Half Marathon
NMBPS Run for the Zoo - Half Marathon Results
Heels and Hills 10k
Heels and Hills 5k
NMBPS Run for the Zoo - 10K Results
NMBPS Run for the Zoo - 5K Results
NMBPS Run for the Zoo - Team Results
Esprit de She 5K/10K
Chase the Sundown Kids Tri - Relay Teams
Chase the Sundown Kids Tri - Youth Jr Results
Chase the Sundown Kids Tri - Youth Sr Results
Austin Runners Club Daisy 5K
Methodist Mansfield Medical Center Run with Heart
Colin's Hope Got 2 Swim Quarry Lake
Black and Blue Run for Hope - 10K Results
Black and Blue Run for Hope - 5K Results
Dreams on Wings-searchable
Dreams on Wings-age groups
Got 2 Swim Quarry - 1500m
Got 2 Swim Quarry - 1500m w/ split
Got 2 Swim Quarry - 750m
Hidden Cove Kids Tri Ages 13-15
Hidden Cove Kids Tri Ages 6-10
Hidden Cove Kids Tri Ages 11-12
I-Tri at the J - Juniors
I-Tri at the J - Seniors
I-Tri at the J - Relays
DRC Bloomin' 4mile
Maudie's Moonlight Margarita Run
Tall City XC Invite
Rocketkidz
Southlake Carroll XC Invite
PrairieMan Half Iron & Sprint Tri
PrairieMan Half Marathon and 10K
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite
North Texas Kids Tri
C Me Dirty Off-Road Triathlon
Pure Austin Splash and Dash
Woodforest Charity Run
Playtri Kids Tri at Stonebridge Ranch
Rahr & Sons Oktoberfest 5K
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Sprint
Lubbock ISD XC Invite
Kerrville Triathlon Festival Half/Quarter
Playtri Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon
SMU Theta 5k
Dallas Komen Race for the Cure
UIL District 6-5A XC Meet
No Limits Half Marathon & 5k
Incredible Heart Run
Zero Run Austin
Run for the Water 10 miler & 5k
JAMBO 5k
First Coast Kids Triathlon
Irving Marathon - Summer Half & 5K
Autism Speaks 8k - Searchable
Autism Speaks 8k - Results with Video
USAT F1 Race
Dallas ITU Pan American Cup
sMiles 4 Sammy 5K
First Coast Kids Triathlon - Juniors
First Coast Kids Triathlon - Seniors
Playtri Festival International Results
Playtri Festival Sprint Results
Playtri Festival My First Tri Results
First Coast Kids Triathlon - Senior DNF
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch 10K
Rogue Trail Series - The Ranch 30K
2013 Rogue Trail Series
2013 Rogue Trail Series 10K
2013 Rogue Trail Series 30K
Joe's Run 5K/10K
Swim Across America - 1/2 mile
Swim Across America - 1 Mile
Swim Across America - 2 Mile
Joe's Run 5K searchable
Joe's Run 10K searchable
Joe's Run 5K age group
Joe's Run 10K age group
Joe's Run 5K team results
Joe's Run 10K team results
DRC Independence 5k/10k
Marble Falls Tri
Playtri 5k & Kids Fun Run
Atlanta Kids Tri
FWRC Labor Day Run
Komen Central Texas Race for the Cure
Car2Go Marathon Relay
McNeil XC Invitational
UIL Region II XC Meet
UIL Region I XC Meet
River Roux Triathlon
TXU Energy Houston Turkey Trot
Moritz Kia Ft Worth YMCA Turkey Trot
Katy YMCA Turkey Dash
Believe 2013
Dad's Day 5k - 5K Searchable
Dad's Day 5k - 5K Survivors
Dad's Day 5k - Fastest Teams
Mansfield Kids Tri - Youth Senior Results
Mansfield Kids Tri - Youth Junior Results
Toll Tag Tri - Searchable Results
Toll Tag Tri - Relays
McKinney Salty Dog Tri - Sprint Relay Teams
McKinney Salty Dog Tri - Fire/EMT/Police
McKinney Salty Dog Tri - Fire/EMT/Police - Relay Teams
McKinney Salty Dog Tri - Sprint Results
Park Cities YMCA Kids Tri - 6-10 Yrs of Age
Park Cities YMCA Kids Tri - 11-14 Yrs of Age
Irving Marathon - Summer Half Results
Irving Marathon - 5K Results
DRC Independence Run - 5K Results
DRC Independence Run - 10K Results
Dad's Day 5k - Kid's K Fun Run
Grand International Tri - Tri Results
Grand International Tri - Aquabike Results
Couples Triathlon - Overall
Couples Triathlon - Teams
Couples Triathlon - Relays
Marble Falls Tri - Sprint Overall
Marble Falls Tri - Sprint Relays
Marble Falls Tri - Intermediate Overall
Marble Falls Tri - Intermediate Relays
Colin's Hope Kids Open Water Swim
Colin's Hope Kids Open Water Swim
El Scorcho - 25K Results
El Scorcho - 50K Results
Rocketchix II
Rocketchix II - Triathlon
Rocketchix II - Duathlon
Rocketchix II - Relay
Town North YMCA Kids Tri 6-10 yrs
Town North YMCA Kids Tri 11-14 yrs
Rocketkidz - Apollo
Rocketkidz - Saturn
Rocketkidz - Sputnik
TriWaco - Sprint Results
TriWaco - Olympic Results
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Kids Tri - Youth 6 - 10
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Kids Tri - Youth 11 - 14
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Tri - Overall
Historic McKinney Kiwanis Tri - Relay
Jack's Generic Tri - Intermediate Results
Jack's Generic Tri - Sprint Results
Benbrook Lake Sprint Triathlon - Sprint Results
Benbrook Lake Sprint Triathlon - Cowtown Shootout
The Woodlands Marathon
Atlanta Kids Tri - Youth Jr Results
Atlanta Kids Tri - Youth Sr Results
Cumberland Shuffle
AISD Lake Long XC Invite
DRC Breakfast Bash 5mile
9/11 Heroes Run
Colin's Hope Kids Tri
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite
Freedom Run
PurpleStride Austin
Lifetime Kids Tri - San Antonio
C.A.L.F.
DRC The Loop 15k/5k
Nike South XC
Mansfield Fall 5k
The Bravest Race
Westlake Chaparral Invitational
UIL 26-4A & 15-5A District XC Meet
17th Annual The Long Run 5K
Esprit De She Duathlon
Shelton School 5k
Trek or Treat
Tall City XC Invite - JH Girls Overall
Tall City XC Invite - JH Girls Teams
Tall City XC Invite - JH Boys Overall
Tall City XC Invite - JH Boys Teams
Tall City XC Invite - D2 Girls Overall
Tall City XC Invite - D2 Girls Teams
Tall City XC Invite - D2 Boys Overall
Tall City XC Invite - D2 Boys Teams
Tall City XC Invite - D1 Girls Overall
Tall City XC Invite - D1 Girls Teams
Tall City XC Invite - D1 Boys Overall
Tall City XC Invite - D1 Boys Teams
FWRC Labor Day Run - 5K Results
FWRC Labor Day Run - 15K Results
Dirty Rock Off-Road Sprint Tri - Searchable Results
Dirty Rock / Tri Rock Series Results
Tri Rock Kiwanis Sprint Tri - Searchable Results
Tri Rock / Dirty Rock Series Results
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - DIV I GIRLS OVERALL
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - DIV I GIRLS TEAM
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - DIV I BOYS OVERALL
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - DIV I BOYS TEAM
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - DIV II GIRLS OVERALL
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - DIV II GIRLS TEAM
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - SUB VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - SUB VARSITY GIRLS TEAM
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - SUB VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - SUB VARSITY BOYS TEAM
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - DIV II BOYS OVERALL
AISD Lake Long XC Invite - DIV II BOYS TEAM
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A-4A VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A-4A VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A-4A VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A-4A VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A-4A JV GIRLS OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A-4A JV GIRLS TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A-4A JV BOYS OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 5A-4A JV BOYS TEAMS
PrairieMan Sprint Tri
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 3A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 3A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 3A & UNDER VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 3A & UNDER VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 3A & UNDER JV GIRLS OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 3A & UNDER JV GIRLS TEAMS
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 3A & UNDER JV BOYS OVERALL
Southlake Carroll XC Invite - 3A & UNDER JV BOYS TEAMS
PrairieMan Half Iron -Aquabike
PrairieMan Half Iron Overall
PrairieMan Half Iron Relay
Colin's Hope Kids Tri - Rookies
Colin's Hope Kids Tri - Juniors
Colin's Hope Kids Tri - Seniors
PrairieMan 10K
PrairieMan Half Marathon
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 5A-4A VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 5A-4A VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 5A-4A VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 5A-4A VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 3A-1A VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 3A-1A VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 3A-1A VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 3A-1A VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 5A-4A JV GIRLS OVERALL
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 5A-4A JV GIRLS TEAMS
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 5A-4A JV BOYS OVERALL
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 5A-4A JV BOYS TEAMS
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 3A-1A JV BOYS OVERALL
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 3A-1A JV BOYS TEAMS
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 3A-1A JV GIRLS OVERALL
Midlothian james Smith XC Invite - 3A-1A JV GIRLS TEAMS
Freedom Run - Searchable Results
Freedom Run - Corporate Team Results
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - University Women Overall
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - University Women Team
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - University Men Overall
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - University Men Team
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div I Girls Overall
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div I Girls Team
HALF MARATHON RESULTS
2.45M RESULTS
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div I Boys Overall
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div I Boys Team
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div II Girls Overall
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div II Girls Team
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div II Boys Overall
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div II Boys Team
TEAMS - 2.45M Run/Walk
1ST RESPONDER TEAMS
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div III (JV) Girls Overall
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div III (JV) Girls Team
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div III (JV) Boys Overall
Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - Div III (JV) Boys Team
North Texas Kids Tri - Youth Jrs Results
North Texas Kids Tri - Youth Srs Results
C Me Dirty Off-Road Triathlon - Searchable Results
C Me Dirty Off-Road Triathlon - Relay Results
TEAMS - HALF MARATHON
Love the Half
CASA Superhero 5K
4A GIRLS OVERALL
4A GIRLS TEAMS
4A BOYS OVERALL
4A BOYS TEAMS
Komen Central Texas Race for the Cure 5K
5A GIRLS OVERALL
5A GIRLS TEAMS
Komen Central Texas Race for the Cure 10K
5A BOYS OVERALL
5A BOYS TEAMS
3A GIRLS OVERALL
3A GIRLS TEAMS
3A BOYS OVERALL
3A BOYS TEAMS
2A GIRLS OVERALL
2A GIRLS TEAMS
2A BOYS OVERALL
2A BOYS TEAMS
1A GIRLS OVERALL
1A GIRLS TEAMS
1A BOYS OVERALL
1A BOYS TEAMS
Run By The Creek
Run By The Creek - 5K
Run By The Creek-10K
Car2Go Marathon Relay - Overall by Divisions (Splits)
Whole Foods Loop
Love the Half - Half Marathon Results
Love the Half - 5K Results
Love the Half - Half Relay Results
Car2Go Marathon Relay - Overall Combined Divisions
HEAL Yeah 5K
C.A.L.F. 17 & Under
C.A.L.F. 18 & Up
Playtri Kids Tri at Stonebridge Ranch - Youth 6 - 10
Playtri Kids Tri at Stonebridge Ranch - Youth 11 - 14
C.A.L.F. Fastest Teams
Woodforest Charity Run - Smith Hamilton 5k
Woodforest Charity Run - Insperity Championship 10k
Playtri Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon - Olympic Results
Playtri Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon - Sprint Results
Playtri Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon - Olympic Relays
Playtri Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon - Sprint Relays
Kerrville Triathlon Festival - Half Distance
Kerrville Triathlon Festival - Quarter Distance
Kerrville Triathlon Festival - Half Relays
Sharkfest Austin
2013 - Houston Race for the Cure
2013 - Houston Race for the Cure - 5k Timed
2013 - Houston Race for the Cure - Survivors Only
West Texas Crossroads Marathon
JV 1 GIRLS OVERALL
JV 1 GIRLS TEAMS
JV 2 GIRLS OVERALL
JV 2 GIRLS TEAMS
FRESHMAN BOYS OVERALL
FRESHMAN BOYS TEAMS
5K
10K
McNeil XC Invitational - Gold Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - Gold Girls Team
DRC The Loop 5k
DRC The Loop 15k
VARSITY BOYS GREEN - OVERALL
VARSITY BOYS GREEN - TEAMS
VARSITY BOYS ELITE - OVERALL
VARSITY BOYS ELITE - TEAMS
McNeil XC Invitational - Gold Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - Gold Boys Team
VARSITY GIRLS ELITE - OVERALL
VARSITY GIRLS ELITE - TEAMS
VARSITY BOYS RED - OVERALL
VARSITY BOYS RED - TEAMS
McNeil XC Invitational - 5A Varsity Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - 5A Varsity Girls Team
McNeil XC Invitational - 5A Varsity Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - 5A Varsity Boys Team
McNeil XC Invitational - 4A Varsity Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - 4A Varsity Girls Team
VARSITY GIRLS 5K - OVERALL
VARSITY GIRLS 5K - TEAMS
Mansfield Fall 5K - Complete Results
Mansfield Fall 5K - Teams
McNeil XC Invitational - 4A Varsity Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - 4A Varsity Boys Team
JV 1 BOYS - OVERALL
JV 1 BOYS - TEAMS
McNeil XC Invitational - JV Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - JV Girls Team
West Texas Crossroads Marathon - Marathon
West Texas Crossroads Marathon - Half Marathon
JV 2 BOYS - OVERALL
McNeil XC Invitational - JV Boys Overall
JV 2 BOYS - TEAMS
McNeil XC Invitational - JV Boys Team
VARSITY GIRLS 2M - OVERALL
VARSITY GIRLS 2M - TEAMS
McNeil XC Invitational - 1A 2A 3A Varsity Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - 1A 2A 3A Varsity Girls Team
McNeil XC Invitational - 1A 2A 3A Varsity Boys Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - 1A 2A 3A Varsity Boys Team
McNeil XC Invitational - Freshman Boys/Girls Overall
McNeil XC Invitational - Freshman Boys Team
McNeil XC Invitational - Freshman Girls Team
Chaparral Invitational - Freshman Boys/Girls Overall
Chaparral Invitational - Freshman Boys Team
Chaparral Invitational - Freshman Girls Team
Chaparral Invitational - JV Girls Overall
Chaparral Invitational - JV Girls Team
Chaparral Invitational - JV Boys Overall
Chaparral Invitational - JV Boys Team
Chaparral Invitational - Varsity Boys Overall
Chaparral Invitational - Varsity Boys Team
Chaparral Invitational - Varsity Girls Overall
Chaparral Invitational - Varsity Girls Team
Ranger Triathlon
Donkey Dash and Doggy Dash 5K
PurpleStride Houston
Nike Cross Nationals South Regional XC Meet
UIL 26-4A Varsity Girls Overall
UIL 26-4A Varsity Girls Team
UIL 15-5A Varsity Girls Overall
UIL 15-5A Varsity Girls Team
UIL 26-4A Varsity Boys Overall
UIL 26-4A Varsity Boys Team
UIL 15-5A Varsity Boys Overall
UIL 15-5A Varsity Boys Team
UIL 26-4A JV Girls Overall
UIL 26-4A JV Girls Team
UIL 15-5A JV Girls Overall
UIL 15-5A JV Girls Team
UIL 26-4A JV Boys Overall
UIL 26-4A JV Boys Team
UIL 15-5A JV Boys Overall
UIL 15-5A JV Boys Team
UIL 15-5A Freshman Girls Overall
UIL 15-5A Freshman Girls Team
UIL 15-5A Freshman Boys Overall
UIL 15-5A Freshman Boys Team
Dallas Komen Race for the Cure - Searchable Results
Dallas Komen Race for the Cure - Survivor Results
Ranger Triathlon - Juniors
Ranger Triathlon - Seniors
Ranger Triathlon - Adults
Sharkfest Austin - Overall
Sharkfest Austin - 1 Loop
Sharkfest Austin - Combined Overall
Friends of the River Run and Party on the Plaza
JV GIRLS OVERALL
JV GIRLS TEAMS
JV BOYS OVERALL
JV BOYS TEAMS
VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL
VARSITY GIRLS TEAMS
VARSITY BOYS OVERALL
VARSITY BOYS TEAMS
JV OPEN GIRLS OVERALL
JV OPEN GIRLS TEAMS
JV OPEN BOYS OVERALL
JV OPEN BOYS TEAMS
SEARCHABLE - ALL COMBINED
Allstate Life Insurance 13.1 Marathon Dallas
5K Results
13.1-MARATHON Results
No Limits Run - 5k
No Limits Run - 5k Teams
No Limits Run - Half Marathon
13.1-MARATHON - King of the Hill
No Limits Run - Half Marathon Teams
Run for the Water 10 miler
Run for the Water 5k
Toro Dash 5K/10K
Toro Dash 5K
Toro Dash 10K
UIL Region I XC Meet - 1A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 1A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC Meet - 1A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 1A Boys Team
5A GIRLS OVERALL
5A GIRLS TEAMS
4A GIRLS OVERALL
4A GIRLS TEAMS
5A BOYS OVERALL
5A BOYS TEAMS
4A BOYS OVERALL
4A BOYS TEAMS
3A GIRLS OVERALL
3A GIRLS TEAMS
3A BOYS OVERALL
3A BOYS TEAMS
2A GIRLS OVERALL
2A GIRLS TEAMS
UIL Region I XC Meet - 2A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 2A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC Meet - 2A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 2A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC Meet - 3A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 3A Girls Team
2A BOYS OVERALL
2A BOYS TEAMS
1A GIRLS OVERALL
1A GIRLS TEAMS
1A BOYS OVERALL
1A BOYS TEAMS
UIL Region I XC Meet - 3A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 4A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 4A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 5A Girls Overall
UIL Region I XC Meet - 5A Boys Overall
UIL Region I XC - 4A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 3A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 4A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC - 5A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC - 5A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC Meet - 3A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC Meet - 4A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC Meet - 4A Boys Team
UIL Region I XC Meet - 5A Girls Team
UIL Region I XC Meet - 5A Boys Team
UIL State Cross Country Championships
Firefly Run - Houston
Great Zoo Stampede
1A GIRLS OVERALL
1A GIRLS TEAMS
1A BOYS OVERALL
1A BOYS TEAMS
Great Zoo Stampede - 1 Mile Results
Great Zoo Stampede - 5K Results
Great Zoo Stampede - 10K Results
2A GIRLS OVERALL
2A GIRLS TEAMS
2A BOYS OVERALL
2A BOYS TEAMS
3A GIRLS OVERALL
3A GIRLS TEAMS
3A BOYS OVERALL
3A BOYS TEAMS
4A GIRLS OVERALL
4A GIRLS TEAMS
4A BOYS OVERALL
4A BOYS TEAMS
5A GIRLS OVERALL
5A GIRLS TEAMS
5A BOYS OVERALL
5A BOYS TEAMS
River Roux Triathlon - Overall
River Roux Triathlon - Relays
River Roux Triathlon - Fastest Team
Austin Komen Race for the Cure
Austin Komen Race for the Cure - Official Start
Austin Komen Race for the Cure - Late Start
Austin Komen Race for the Cure - All Combined
Austin Komen Race for the Cure - Survivors
Ditto Dash
Austin 10/20
Zero Run Austin - Overall
Zero Run Austin - Survivors
River Roux Triathlon - Age Groups
BOYS OPEN - A (Overall/Teams)
BOYS OPEN -B (Overall/Teams)
GIRLS OPEN - 5K
BOYS/GIRLS - 2MILES
BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (Overall/Teams)
GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (Overall/Teams
Dare To Ascend
Dare To Ascend 5K
Dare To Ascend Half Marathon
Dare To Ascend Marathon
2013 Capital One Bank Dallas Turkey Trot
5K - Searchable
8 Mile - Searchable
MetroPCS Dallas Marathon
Moritz Kia Ft Worth YMCA Turkey Trot - 5K Results
Moritz Kia Ft Worth YMCA Turkey Trot,- 10K Results
Horseshoe Bay Resort Turkey Trot
Horseshoe Bay Resort Turkey Trot 5K
Horseshoe Bay Resort Turkey Trot 10K
Georgetown Turkey Trot
Katy YMCA Turkey Dash - 10K Results
Katy YMCA Turkey Dash - 5K Results
8 Mile - Overall
5K - Overall