Results for Women Running - Virtual Run

Keller, TX
03/27/2020
Virtual Run

Phyllis Gaudet
bib: 1
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Deanna Sanders
bib: 2
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Maura Messmer
bib: 3
Time: DNF
Euless TX

Lydia Barnes
bib: 4
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Lynda Tilley
bib: 5
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Lavette Murphy
bib: 6
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Sarah Brenden
bib: 7
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Concepcion Reyes
bib: 8
Time: DNF
Forth Worth TX

Jessica Craig
bib: 9
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Norma Oca
bib: 10
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Alicia Blake
bib: 11
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Davina Nichols
bib: 12
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Lisa Whitten
bib: 13
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Karen Testa
bib: 14
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Jennifer Floru
bib: 15
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Jamie Embree
bib: 16
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Michelle Vrenios
bib: 17
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Danielle Garde
bib: 18
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Laura Klenke
bib: 19
Time: DNF
Sanger TX

Araceli Rey
bib: 20
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Daisee Rey
bib: 21
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Denise Bilyeu
bib: 22
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Lauren Christenberry
bib: 23
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Shannon Dean
bib: 24
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Elizabeth Barnes
bib: 25
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Marquetia Conley
bib: 26
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Natalie Taylor
bib: 27
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Jessica Deleon
bib: 28
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Kem Clack Sims
bib: 29
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Renee Baskey
bib: 30
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Danielle Lackey
bib: 31
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Caroline Hosler
bib: 32
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Eleanor MacIas
bib: 33
Time: DNF
Grand Prairie TX

Kellie Johnson
bib: 34
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Stacey Robinson
bib: 35
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Jennifer Allen
bib: 36
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Diane Geiser
bib: 37
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Rossie Potts
bib: 38
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Heather Smith
bib: 39
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Abby Kimbrough
bib: 40
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Amanda Weast
bib: 41
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Laura Johnson
bib: 42
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Gracyn Johnson
bib: 43
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Holly Niner
bib: 44
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Marolyn Jordan
bib: 45
Time: DNF
Justin TX

Sarah Clark
bib: 46
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Tonya Arning
bib: 47
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Kimberly Harrell
bib: 48
Time: DNF
Trophy Club TX

Lisa Kraus
bib: 49
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Carol Kraus
bib: 50
Time: DNF
Gunter TX

Leslie Schepers
bib: 51
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Nancy Walton
bib: 52
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Laurel Stiles
bib: 53
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Lynda-Ross Vega
bib: 54
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Heather Killeen
bib: 55
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Heather Potter
bib: 56
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Kathy Bramlage
bib: 57
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Donna Lebon
bib: 58
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Tracy Langhoff
bib: 59
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Izzy Williamson
bib: 60
Time: DNF
Kelller TX

Susan Alvarado
bib: 61
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Shalon Quinn
bib: 62
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Billie Ward
bib: 63
Time: DNF
Crandall TX

Sara Fleming
bib: 64
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Kimberly Pero
bib: 65
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Michele Boire
bib: 66
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Mari Grahl
bib: 67
Time: DNF
Sanger TX

Hillary Barnett
bib: 68
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Elaine Smith
bib: 69
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Anne Feeler
bib: 70
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Tina Grahl
bib: 71
Time: DNF
Sanger TX

Kathy Vaught
bib: 72
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Jennifer Davis
bib: 73
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Candida Boys
bib: 74
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Jennifer Vega
bib: 75
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Janet Adams
bib: 76
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Genetta Johnson
bib: 77
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Terri Turner
bib: 78
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Felicia Murray
bib: 79
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Ami Doughtry
bib: 80
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Tiffany Caldwell
bib: 81
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Deborah Young
bib: 82
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Rebekah Pryor
bib: 83
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Cheryl Reid
bib: 84
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Angela Rogers
bib: 85
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Jessica Peters
bib: 86
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Sherian McCoy
bib: 87
Time: DNF
Euless TX

Mandy Chube
bib: 88
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Sheryl Woods
bib: 89
Time: DNF
Haltom City TX

Gitte Winberg
bib: 90
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Carol Stank
bib: 91
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Lisa Byers
bib: 92
Time: DNF
Saginaw TX

Chelsea Blevins
bib: 93
Time: DNF
Saginaw TX

Amy Sears
bib: 94
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Karla Parker
bib: 95
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Devri Pitts
bib: 96
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Amanda Hinds
bib: 97
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Emily Golinski
bib: 98
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Diana Winton
bib: 99
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Shamron Wilder
bib: 100
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Anne Tran
bib: 101
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Katelyn Bowman
bib: 102
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Karen Jones
bib: 103
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Karen Jones
bib: 104
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Jessica Peters
bib: 105
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Sarah Kastl
bib: 106
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Darla Kunsman
bib: 107
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Shannon Dean
bib: 108
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Brooke Traister
bib: 109
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Alicia Harbison
bib: 110
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Angela King
bib: 111
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Kellie Johnson
bib: 112
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Stacey Robinson
bib: 113
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Kimberly Vuong
bib: 114
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Amy Lay
bib: 115
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Sarah Kastl
bib: 116
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Jessica Deleon
bib: 117
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Janet Drake
bib: 118
Time: DNF
Arlington TX