Results for St. Patrick’s Sprint Tri / Duathlon - Virtual

Keller, TX
04/23/2020
Triathlon

Brittany Scranton
bib: 1
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Kia Thomas
bib: 2
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

William Thompson
bib: 4
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Jim Weaver
bib: 5
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Tim McClearin
bib: 6
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Steven Nutt
bib: 8
Time: DNF
Corsicana TX

Craig Trask
bib: 9
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Kristy Derosa
bib: 10
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Tyler Fonville
bib: 11
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Steve Gray
bib: 13
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Rebecca Robins
bib: 14
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Lauren Middleton
bib: 15
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

John Hough
bib: 16
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Sarahann Vroman
bib: 17
Time: DNF
Hewitt TX

Debra Pruitt
bib: 19
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Heather Latham
bib: 20
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Terri Moorenovich
bib: 21
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Stuart Reeves
bib: 23
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Guadalupe Frias
bib: 24
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Phil Massie
bib: 25
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Scott Olden
bib: 26
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

James Margiotta
bib: 27
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Kelley Irving
bib: 28
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Michael Dyke
bib: 29
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Joseph Goodson
bib: 30
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Kevin Whaley
bib: 31
Time: DNF
Rogers AR

Jack Alexander
bib: 32
Time: DNF
Conroe TX

Michele Lindsey
bib: 33
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

John Westerberg
bib: 34
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Cathy Tatom
bib: 35
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Jerry Young
bib: 36
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Kevin Egner
bib: 37
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jennifer Helm
bib: 39
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Steve Tseng
bib: 40
Time: DNF
Celina TX

Tim Bender
bib: 41
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Jessica Pittman
bib: 42
Time: DNF
Springtown TX

Glenn Merkel
bib: 43
Time: DNF
Keller TX

David Bauerle
bib: 44
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Dawn Bauerle
bib: 45
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Scott Chaffin
bib: 48
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Roger Cruz
bib: 49
Time: DNF
Euless TX

Scott Lehew
bib: 50
Time: DNF
Highland Village TX

Al Walker
bib: 51
Time: DNF
Keller TX

April Kondrat
bib: 52
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jeremy Kondrat
bib: 53
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Cara Johnson
bib: 54
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

David Chase
bib: 55
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Russell Ozmer
bib: 56
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Jake Downs
bib: 57
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Martin Schaeuble
bib: 58
Time: DNF
Del Rio TX

Dana Lembke
bib: 59
Time: DNF
New Braunfels TX

Shelley Mathis
bib: 60
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Wade Taylor
bib: 62
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Mitch Adshead
bib: 63
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Alex Adshead
bib: 64
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

David Bustamante
bib: 65
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Maddie Perkins
bib: 67
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Tobin Strom
bib: 68
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Robert Rhein
bib: 69
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Marilyn Barnett
bib: 70
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Alan Williamson
bib: 72
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Michael Hahsler
bib: 73
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Tanner Howard
bib: 74
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Jennifer Kuehn
bib: 75
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Tyrone(ted) Dunson
bib: 76
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Corine Diaz
bib: 77
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

John Diaz
bib: 78
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Jake Booher
bib: 79
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Brandy Strange
bib: 80
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Shawn Faghihifar
bib: 82
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Kim Smith
bib: 83
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Mike Minter
bib: 84
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Erin Baker
bib: 85
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Sean Henry
bib: 86
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Lauren Plucinski
bib: 88
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Mike Plucinski
bib: 89
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Patrick Young
bib: 90
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Kristin Moore
bib: 91
Time: DNF
Saginaw TX

Regina Kaplan-Rakowski
bib: 92
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Russell Dewitt
bib: 93
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Logan Talabock
bib: 94
Time: DNF
Keller TX

John Huber
bib: 95
Time: DNF
Anna TX

Brandon Guzman
bib: 96
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Erin O'Donnell
bib: 97
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Gina Schmidt
bib: 98
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Todd Brinkley
bib: 99
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

John Devoss
bib: 100
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Christopher Seymore
bib: 101
Time: DNF
Dodge City KS

David Scarbrough
bib: 102
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Lesley Burke
bib: 103
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Troy McCuller
bib: 104
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Cameron Cope
bib: 105
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Tyler O'Neal
bib: 106
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Nicki Gardner
bib: 107
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jack Lamb
bib: 108
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Nate Lind
bib: 109
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Grace Borjas
bib: 110
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Philip Wheatley
bib: 111
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Andy Short
bib: 113
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Lori Hostetler
bib: 114
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Mark Waggoner
bib: 115
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Cory Cortesi
bib: 116
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Derek Bragg
bib: 117
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Michael Barakatt
bib: 118
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Brian Lonergan
bib: 119
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Matthew Bealer
bib: 120
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Miguel Cervantes
bib: 121
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Andrew Saitis
bib: 122
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Natalie Jenkins
bib: 123
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Fuller
bib: 124
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Bradley McMahon
bib: 125
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

James Shukis
bib: 126
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Michael Quimbey
bib: 127
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Tina Nikkilã¤
bib: 128
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Lori Murphy
bib: 129
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Jessica Messett
bib: 130
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

William Hudson
bib: 131
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Travis Valtman
bib: 132
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Brande Kettner
bib: 133
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Bryan Wahlberg
bib: 134
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Lauren Lawrence
bib: 135
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Patrick Hart
bib: 136
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Greg French
bib: 137
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Stephan Brown
bib: 138
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Mark Wilkens
bib: 139
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Coral Wilkens
bib: 140
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Scott Cummings
bib: 141
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Scott Feilmeier
bib: 142
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Elizabeth Ojeda
bib: 143
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Brian Sucher
bib: 144
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Chris Raneri
bib: 145
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Mark Romick
bib: 146
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Chance Fuller
bib: 147
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Garrett Chesonis
bib: 148
Time: DNF
Centerville GA

Kim Story
bib: 149
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Andrew Arnold
bib: 150
Time: DNF
Kingwood TX

Martin Moulton
bib: 151
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Michael Bergman
bib: 152
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Ryanne Janca
bib: 153
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Debra Andrus
bib: 154
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Matt Karlsen
bib: 155
Time: DNF
Sachse TX

Thomas McQuitty
bib: 156
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Katherine McQuitty
bib: 157
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Angela Redig
bib: 158
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Helen Mootz
bib: 159
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Alexandra Stedke
bib: 160
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Wayne Fitzgerald
bib: 161
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Austyn Slavych
bib: 163
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Kent Westbrook
bib: 164
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Caitlin Kyle
bib: 165
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jonathan Cansler
bib: 166
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

James Latham
bib: 167
Time: DNF
Sachse TX

Lisa Latham
bib: 168
Time: DNF
Sachse TX

Tracy Olday
bib: 169
Time: DNF
San Felipe TX

James Bowers
bib: 170
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jack Dale
bib: 171
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

David Carter
bib: 172
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Amy Lucas
bib: 173
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Julie Eenigenburg
bib: 174
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Buzz Shiely
bib: 175
Time: DNF
Durham NH

Angela Gallegos
bib: 176
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Olena Slobodyan
bib: 178
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Becky Phillips
bib: 179
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Matthew Cole
bib: 180
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Alycia Schramm
bib: 181
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Patty Rudolph
bib: 183
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

George Cardenas
bib: 185
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Frank Casey
bib: 186
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Lin Sanders
bib: 187
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Taryn Freeby
bib: 188
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Sheli Godbold
bib: 189
Time: DNF
Pantego TX

Hugo Araujo
bib: 190
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Justin Westfall
bib: 191
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Danielle Westfall
bib: 192
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Dustin Melton
bib: 193
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Craig Louis
bib: 194
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Cassandra Watts
bib: 195
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Shanice Trujillo
bib: 196
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Aaron Echols
bib: 197
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Barbara Downey
bib: 198
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Kindra Moore
bib: 200
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Lindsay Casey
bib: 201
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Jim Davis
bib: 202
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Aislinn Hobday
bib: 203
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Kelly Lebsock
bib: 204
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Candice Bishop
bib: 205
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Joe Alancheril
bib: 207
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Sam Hupp
bib: 208
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Kyle Shelton
bib: 209
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Cathleen K Witte
bib: 210
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jesse Woskowicz
bib: 211
Time: DNF
Decatur TX

Barney Barnhart
bib: 212
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Louis Thomas IV
bib: 213
Time: DNF
Lancaster TX

Chris Jackson
bib: 214
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Joe Barton
bib: 216
Time: DNF
Canyon TX

Bettina Barr
bib: 217
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Nick Wilson
bib: 218
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Chuck Hodges
bib: 219
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Maranda Rosenthal
bib: 220
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Elizabeth Young
bib: 221
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Trevor Shelden
bib: 223
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Dave Link
bib: 224
Time: DNF
Canyon TX

Daniel Ekberg
bib: 225
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

George Gallegos
bib: 226
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Scott Walters
bib: 227
Time: DNF
Keller TX

David Gavin
bib: 228
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Darby McFall
bib: 229
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Greg Storgaard
bib: 231
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Mike Hummel
bib: 232
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Victor Russo
bib: 233
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Jeff Goodwin
bib: 234
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Kelly Rouse
bib: 235
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Emily Buchanan
bib: 236
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Amanda Bennett
bib: 237
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Mark Guest
bib: 238
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Shelby Angel
bib: 239
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Morgan Stacey
bib: 240
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Shayleen Martin
bib: 241
Time: DNF
Mcgregor TX

Paul Leming
bib: 242
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Luis Quintiliano
bib: 243
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Herschel Forester
bib: 244
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Joseph Curtin
bib: 245
Time: DNF
Austin TX

James Curtin
bib: 246
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Martin Goins
bib: 247
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

Stacy Barton
bib: 248
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

Rob Piearcy
bib: 249
Time: DNF
Durant OK

Will Tucker
bib: 250
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Chris Possehl
bib: 251
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Matt Costello
bib: 252
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Bridget Kelly
bib: 253
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Corey Reinaker
bib: 255
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Chris Clement
bib: 256
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Julian Black
bib: 257
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Elizabeth Black
bib: 258
Time: DNF
Denton TX

John Little
bib: 259
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Joy Little
bib: 260
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Justin Sullivan
bib: 261
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Antonio Asis
bib: 262
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Julie Springer
bib: 263
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Taylor Humphrey
bib: 264
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Rosie Sikora
bib: 265
Time: DNF
Grand Prairie TX

Anna Crowder
bib: 266
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Ben Crofford
bib: 267
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Jason Ponce
bib: 268
Time: DNF
Humble TX

Karon Robinson
bib: 269
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Brandon Hartley
bib: 270
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Candice Brown
bib: 271
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Genevieve Spiegel
bib: 272
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Charla Kelsey
bib: 273
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Tara Dannehl
bib: 275
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Lucio
bib: 276
Time: DNF
Humble TX

Bethany Deweerd
bib: 277
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Anne Pileggi
bib: 278
Time: DNF
Tyler TX

Elizabeth Crouch
bib: 279
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Bryan Crouch
bib: 280
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Richard Walter
bib: 281
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Charlie Parham
bib: 282
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Jennifer Belyayev
bib: 283
Time: DNF
Terrell TX

Vadym Belyayev
bib: 284
Time: DNF
Terrell TX

Christi Kendrick
bib: 285
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Aleksandra Bodurka
bib: 286
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jeffrey Soukup
bib: 287
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Pablo Gonzalez Rodriguez
bib: 289
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Brent Robertson
bib: 290
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Angelo Crisafulli
bib: 292
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Dominic Crisafulli
bib: 293
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Brad Bowerman
bib: 294
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Lindsay Bowerman
bib: 295
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Brian Neukirch
bib: 296
Time: DNF
Little Rock AR

Timothy Martin
bib: 297
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Stuart Egerton
bib: 298
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Kris Griffin
bib: 299
Time: DNF
Celina TX

Kevin Mills
bib: 301
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Scott Harris
bib: 303
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Adam Risley
bib: 304
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Derek Lewis
bib: 305
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Ute Nestler
bib: 306
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jeffrey Myers
bib: 307
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Paulo Lima
bib: 308
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Meredith Krebel
bib: 309
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Halle Krebel
bib: 310
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Steven Krebel
bib: 311
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Neal Newman
bib: 312
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Daniel Andrus
bib: 313
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Ken Currin
bib: 314
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Brian Stern
bib: 315
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Weyland Glenn
bib: 316
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Michael Steinberg
bib: 317
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Kendra Elder
bib: 318
Time: DNF
Blum TX

Ryan Newell
bib: 319
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Chad Bradford
bib: 320
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Jeff Holler
bib: 321
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jonathan Ball
bib: 322
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Mark Hafner
bib: 323
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Roger Kenyon
bib: 324
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Hannah Crisp
bib: 325
Time: DNF
Marshall TX

Stephen Garr
bib: 326
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Jackson Garr
bib: 327
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Brave Mays
bib: 328
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Alicia Cure
bib: 329
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ron Williamson
bib: 330
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Monique Zoan Ruiz De Jesus
bib: 331
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Joseph Campbell
bib: 332
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Jeff Bishop
bib: 333
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Kim Mizener
bib: 334
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Madison Harris
bib: 336
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Diana Snow
bib: 337
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

John Loyd
bib: 339
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

William Kritzer
bib: 340
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Shimanek
bib: 341
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Hudson Hamilton
bib: 342
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Ray Rodriguez
bib: 343
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Christopher Allmon
bib: 344
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Matthew Blankenship
bib: 345
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Matt Kremer
bib: 346
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Jessie Seiferman
bib: 347
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Jason Kleman
bib: 348
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

M.e. Barrington
bib: 349
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

Mary Strebel
bib: 351
Time: DNF
Fulshear TX

Armando Talamantez
bib: 352
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Caleb Bendewald
bib: 353
Time: DNF
Granbury TX

Paula Freeman
bib: 354
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

Johnny Hukill
bib: 355
Time: DNF
Azle TX

Samuel Garcia
bib: 356
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Marci Sims
bib: 357
Time: DNF
Justin TX

Jason Sims
bib: 358
Time: DNF
Justin TX

Jimmy Hernandez
bib: 359
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Bernard Arrambidez
bib: 360
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Carrie Anspach
bib: 361
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Joseph Sullens
bib: 362
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Brenda Ginnings
bib: 363
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Barby Coulter
bib: 364
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Ashley Taylor
bib: 365
Time: DNF
Kingwood TX

Peyton Hisel
bib: 366
Time: DNF
Aledo TX

Joe Sullivan
bib: 367
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jessica Burnett
bib: 368
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Rosanna McCabe
bib: 369
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Richard Meek
bib: 370
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Alicia Milligan
bib: 371
Time: DNF
Haltom City TX

Cole Fugate
bib: 372
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

David Baxter
bib: 373
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Tim Hawley
bib: 374
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Corey Harris
bib: 375
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Andrew Rohrbacher
bib: 376
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Austin Landes
bib: 377
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Preston Morrow
bib: 378
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Olivia Cummings
bib: 380
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jim Jamison
bib: 381
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Michael Niezgoda
bib: 382
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Paul Bass
bib: 383
Time: DNF
Shawnee OK

Tiffany Bruce
bib: 384
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Austin Turner
bib: 385
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Casey Allen
bib: 386
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Mark Hsu
bib: 387
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Byron Smith
bib: 388
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Mike Steele
bib: 391
Time: DNF
Keller TX

John Feldman
bib: 392
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Tom Robbins
bib: 393
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Melissa Zeier
bib: 394
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Karen Jones
bib: 395
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Jennifer Krone
bib: 396
Time: DNF
Granbury TX

Brad Furnish
bib: 502
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Hayden McMurrey
bib: 503
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jesse Dunn
bib: 504
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Jill Langham
bib: 505
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

David Wagenhurst
bib: 506
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jennifer Butcher
bib: 507
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Melissa Chang
bib: 508
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Carly Johnston
bib: 509
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Rusty Okane
bib: 510
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Craig Mammel
bib: 511
Time: DNF
Bayou Vista TX

Allison Wuensch
bib: 512
Time: DNF
Wylie TX

Candice Wright
bib: 513
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Keith Kotar
bib: 514
Time: DNF
Aledo TX

Eric Wilson
bib: 515
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

Robert Romanelli
bib: 516
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Cody Lindberg
bib: 517
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Judith Brown
bib: 518
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Henry Valdez
bib: 519
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Jonathan Bernstein
bib: 520
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Jennifer Augenstein
bib: 522
Time: DNF
Justin TX

Vicki Nolen
bib: 523
Time: DNF
Red Oak TX

Frankie Shoemaker
bib: 524
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

William Allen
bib: 525
Time: DNF
Aledo TX

Carol Stanley
bib: 526
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Arturo Burruel
bib: 527
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Christie Lay
bib: 528
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Sabrina Faucher
bib: 529
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Halit Uster
bib: 530
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Dan Hippman
bib: 531
Time: DNF
Kennedale TX

Jana Rey
bib: 532
Time: DNF
Snyder OK

Ross Powell
bib: 533
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Alex Hoppman
bib: 534
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Polly Jo
bib: 535
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Darren Cooper
bib: 536
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Agustin Gonzales
bib: 537
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mike Ramsey
bib: 538
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Seehum Isa
bib: 539
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jed Crisp
bib: 540
Time: DNF
Aubrey TX

Michaela Bartels
bib: 541
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Morgan Dawson
bib: 542
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Sarah Hale
bib: 543
Time: DNF
White Settlement TX

Kendra Hinson
bib: 545
Time: DNF
Andrews TX

Catherine Truitt
bib: 546
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Dan Madden
bib: 547
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Greta Bergman
bib: 548
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Harrison Bergman
bib: 549
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Mj Novelli
bib: 550
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Carson Sands
bib: 551
Time: DNF
Decatur TX

Ben Sutton
bib: 553
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Diana Pham
bib: 554
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Daniel Power
bib: 555
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Suzie Khoury
bib: 556
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Austen Stevens
bib: 557
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Sean Chang
bib: 559
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Oscar Chavarria
bib: 560
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Colton Sessler
bib: 561
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Brandon Dean
bib: 562
Time: DNF
Irvingirving TX

Oscar Lazarky
bib: 563
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Susan Wight
bib: 564
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Charles Waters
bib: 565
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Neil Lebsock
bib: 568
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Kenneth Fraga
bib: 569
Time: DNF
Porter TX

Robert Cunningham
bib: 570
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Matthew Milligan
bib: 571
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Justin Smith
bib: 573
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Andrew Jung
bib: 574
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Brian Dean
bib: 575
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Zoe Bolack
bib: 576
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Larry Lawson
bib: 577
Time: DNF
Wylie TX

Wes Miller
bib: 578
Time: DNF
Thomas OK

Kenneth Wright
bib: 579
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Adam Smead
bib: 581
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Brooks West
bib: 582
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Sean Ryals
bib: 583
Time: DNF
Justin TX

Karl Gwynn
bib: 585
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Michael Lesczynski
bib: 586
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Brendan MacKin
bib: 588
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Megan MacKin
bib: 589
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Sean Woodard
bib: 590
Time: DNF
Granbury TX

Kelli McCarthy
bib: 591
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jasmine Johnson
bib: 593
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Debbie Gacnik
bib: 594
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Bradley Sucher
bib: 595
Time: DNF
Benton AR

Henryk Wozniczka
bib: 596
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jim Roach
bib: 597
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Stephen Schafer
bib: 598
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Gavin Burns
bib: 599
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Jennifer Rodges
bib: 600
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Scott Rodges
bib: 601
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Jim Garwacki
bib: 602
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Yvonne Logan
bib: 603
Time: DNF
Haltom City TX

Brayden Burnett
bib: 604
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Denise Cooper
bib: 605
Time: DNF
Trophy Club TX

Hugh Gwynn
bib: 606
Time: DNF
Westlake TX

Rob Miles
bib: 607
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Cedric Augot
bib: 608
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Melinda King
bib: 3
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Chloe Northrop
bib: 7
Time: DNF
Crowley TX

Sarah Gibson
bib: 22
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Mary Zimmermann
bib: 47
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Meagan Pollock
bib: 66
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Linda McClinchie
bib: 71
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Veronica Mayer
bib: 81
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Valerie Myers
bib: 87
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Petriece Culberson
bib: 177
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Laura Hixon
bib: 206
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Stacy Egan
bib: 215
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Shannon Taylor
bib: 230
Time: DNF
Corinth TX

Jennifer Wells
bib: 288
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Shannon Crothers
bib: 338
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Zoe Payne
bib: 521
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Amanda Chiodo
bib: 558
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Pamela Wise
bib: 566
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Christina Brooks
bib: 580
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Crystal Wright
bib: 584
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Kacee Anderson
bib: 592
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jonathan Armstead
bib: 12
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Detamble
bib: 18
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Jose Matos
bib: 38
Time: DNF
Key Biscayne FL

Justin Naylor
bib: 46
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Carlos Matos
bib: 61
Time: DNF
Irving TX

David Cope
bib: 112
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Joseph Cleveland
bib: 162
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Nicholas Evans
bib: 182
Time: DNF
Highland Village TX

Ryan Grant
bib: 184
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Andrew Kruger
bib: 199
Time: DNF
Porter TX

Adrian Olivares
bib: 222
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Bill Tommaney
bib: 254
Time: DNF
Conroe TX

Jacob Glover
bib: 274
Time: DNF
Oak Point TX

Michael Teague
bib: 291
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Justin Earnhart
bib: 300
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Orhan Camlica
bib: 302
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Michael Vargas
bib: 335
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Adam J Hull
bib: 350
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Tony Zasowski
bib: 379
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Cody Loman
bib: 389
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Phil Metcalfe
bib: 390
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Greg Storgaard
bib: 501
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Philip Hinson
bib: 544
Time: DNF
Andrews TX

Patrick Mulry
bib: 552
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Nidus Abrahams
bib: 567
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Roy Teal
bib: 572
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Travis Taylor
bib: 587
Time: DNF
Edmond OK