Results for Best of the Best

Denton, TX
11/03/2019
Sprint Triathlon

Benjamin Fuqua
bib: 2
Time: 01:03:12
Dallas TX

Jason Savill
bib: 16
Time: 01:05:07
Dale TX

Cole Fugate
bib: 5
Time: 01:05:29
Flower Mound TX

Tyrone(ted) Dunson
bib: 23
Time: 01:07:47
Denton TX

Asher Lauderdale
bib: 17
Time: 01:09:41
Mckinney TX

Bradley Sucher
bib: 30
Time: 01:10:40
Benton AR

Brian Goldsmith
bib: 87
Time: 01:12:24
Frisco TX

Jack Alexander
bib: 26
Time: 01:12:30
Conroe TX

Tobin Strom
bib: 42
Time: 01:13:43
Dallas TX

George Stahle
bib: 24
Time: 01:14:45
Dallas TX

Jaron Zell
bib: 28
Time: 01:14:55
Murphy TX

Craig Louis
bib: 92
Time: 01:15:20
Arlington TX

Hugh Lokar
bib: 13
Time: 01:15:32
Frisco TX

Steven Allotto
bib: 49
Time: 01:15:49
Tyler TX

Jonathan Wright
bib: 48
Time: 01:15:51
Plano TX

Cody Day
bib: 22
Time: 01:16:16
Rockwall TX

James Rowe
bib: 37
Time: 01:16:39
Denton TX

Logan Talabock
bib: 6
Time: 01:16:59
Keller TX

Brad Bowerman
bib: 8
Time: 01:17:22
Fort Worth TX

Sonny Sanchez
bib: 19
Time: 01:18:17
Irving TX

Andrew Jung
bib: 71
Time: 01:18:36
Plano TX

John Frost
bib: 52
Time: 01:18:51
Irving TX

Roy Ching
bib: 51
Time: 01:19:01
Waxahachie TX

Roger Cruz
bib: 57
Time: 01:19:19
Euless TX

John Loyd
bib: 32
Time: 01:19:46
Southlake TX

Kevin Whaley
bib: 64
Time: 01:20:10
Rogers AR

Antonio Lopez
bib: 113
Time: 01:20:26
Hurst TX

Joel Zell
bib: 29
Time: 01:20:39
Murphy TX

Joe Barton
bib: 123
Time: 01:20:50
Canyon TX

Wade Williams
bib: 50
Time: 01:21:51
Irving TX

Matt Ange
bib: 38
Time: 01:22:00
Arlington TX

Maddie Perkins
bib: 7
Time: 01:22:20
Frisco TX

Neal Newman
bib: 118
Time: 01:22:28
Fort Worth TX

Ron Williamson
bib: 84
Time: 01:22:54
Flower Mound TX

Shawnda Rasco
bib: 85
Time: 01:22:59
Wichita Falls TX

Benjamin Wilson
bib: 77
Time: 01:23:30
Sherman TX

Jeff Dorrill
bib: 44
Time: 01:23:34
Dallas TX

Cameron Maynard
bib: 108
Time: 01:23:42
Dallas TX

Stuart Bryant
bib: 109
Time: 01:23:42
Nacogdoches TX

Slayt Ebeling
bib: 47
Time: 01:23:55
Dallas TX

Matt Kremer
bib: 4
Time: 01:24:36
Colleyville TX

Darren Rall
bib: 73
Time: 01:24:47
Lewisville TX

Henry Valdez
bib: 107
Time: 01:24:48
Waxahachie TX

Johnny Hukill
bib: 138
Time: 01:25:10
Azle TX

Cade Carpenter
bib: 10
Time: 01:25:26
North Richland Hills TX

Josh The Son Of Isaacs
bib: 78
Time: 01:25:32
Balch Springs TX

Jonathan Bernstein
bib: 101
Time: 01:26:00
Southlake TX

Stephan Brown
bib: 14
Time: 01:26:18
Arlington TX

Daniel Almonaci
bib: 151
Time: 01:26:26
Princeton TX

Kevin Fontenot
bib: 70
Time: 01:26:29
Kennedale TX

Halit Uster
bib: 128
Time: 01:27:03
Dallas TX

Colleen Baker
bib: 31
Time: 01:27:48
Washington DC

Jeff Hiemenz
bib: 75
Time: 01:28:09
Fort Worth TX

Jody Turnbow
bib: 65
Time: 01:28:20
Lewisville TX

Charles Solomon
bib: 106
Time: 01:29:26
Collinsville TX

Richard Meek
bib: 126
Time: 01:29:32
Fort Worth TX

Julian Santillan
bib: 46
Time: 01:29:47
Euless TX

Brian Sucher
bib: 80
Time: 01:30:09
Flower Mound TX

Jesse Rivas
bib: 69
Time: 01:30:31
Keller TX

Jerry Young
bib: 95
Time: 01:30:55
Plano TX

Carlos A. Valdivia
bib: 143
Time: 01:31:22
Plano TX

Michael Vinson
bib: 63
Time: 01:31:23
Lake Dallas TX

Austen Stevens
bib: 161
Time: 01:31:51
North Richland Hills TX

Wes Miller
bib: 134
Time: 01:31:51
Thomas OK

Amy Balis
bib: 41
Time: 01:31:59
Plano TX

Morgan Stacey
bib: 117
Time: 01:32:23
Coppell TX

Eduardo Madero
bib: 33
Time: 01:32:25
Denton TX

Mohamed Elkhodary
bib: 27
Time: 01:32:51
Planono TX

John Hill
bib: 39
Time: 01:33:25
Bentonville AR

Bradley Young
bib: 163
Time: 01:33:33
Dallas TX

Antonio Asis
bib: 141
Time: 01:33:42
Denton TX

Lindsay Bowerman
bib: 11
Time: 01:33:46
Fort Worth TX

Angie Garcia
bib: 114
Time: 01:33:59
Waxahachie TX

Brandon Guzman
bib: 121
Time: 01:33:59
Lewisville TX

Robert Cunningham
bib: 100
Time: 01:34:00
Plano TX

Shane Coghlan
bib: 120
Time: 01:34:47
Frisco TX

David Garcia
bib: 112
Time: 01:34:49
Waxahachie TX

Christopher Lane
bib: 72
Time: 01:35:13
Dallas TX

William Kritzer
bib: 20
Time: 01:35:14
Dallas TX

Chris Beavers
bib: 131
Time: 01:35:20
Plano TX

Brian Leblanc
bib: 119
Time: 01:35:58
Plano TX

Barney Barnhart
bib: 1
Time: 01:37:08
Grapevine TX

Adriana Barker
bib: 124
Time: 01:37:13
Argyle TX

Mark Romick
bib: 94
Time: 01:37:56
Dallas TX

Jackie Cox
bib: 18
Time: 01:38:10
Dallas TX

Kevin Egner
bib: 96
Time: 01:38:56
Dallas TX

Brad Furnish
bib: 102
Time: 01:39:33
Roanoke TX

Jennifer Helm
bib: 88
Time: 01:39:33
Plano TX

Lynne Anklam
bib: 91
Time: 01:40:06
Granbury TX

Elizabeth Daoust
bib: 162
Time: 01:40:15
Frisco TX

Stella Paz
bib: 9
Time: 01:40:19
Irving TX

Kevin Stone
bib: 135
Time: 01:40:19
Waxahachie TX

Susanna Hofstra
bib: 133
Time: 01:41:10
Dallas TX

Jeannette Garcia
bib: 82
Time: 01:41:13
Abilene TX

David Darden
bib: 60
Time: 01:41:14
Murchison TX

Timothy Atchison
bib: 159
Time: 01:41:17
Crowley TX

David Tatum
bib: 152
Time: 01:41:56
Arlington TX

Sandra Holben
bib: 74
Time: 01:42:11
Harbor Springs MI

Cameron Chandler
bib: 99
Time: 01:43:04
Heath TX

Fred Salinas
bib: 83
Time: 01:43:14
Abilene TX

Stacy Greywall
bib: 147
Time: 01:43:20
Mckinney TX

Cory Cortesi
bib: 172
Time: 01:44:06
Fort Worth TX

Nate Carley
bib: 34
Time: 01:44:46
Dallas TX

Judy-Lynn Barrow
bib: 62
Time: 01:45:05
Keller TX

Mark Hsu
bib: 40
Time: 01:45:58
Richardson TX

Lisa Moden
bib: 160
Time: 01:46:06
Whitesboro TX

Craig Trask
bib: 25
Time: 01:46:09
Frisco TX

Jeffrey Johnson
bib: 168
Time: 01:46:34
Waxahachie TX

William Parker
bib: 104
Time: 01:47:00
Irving TX

Angie Trowbridge
bib: 98
Time: 01:47:52
Mckinney TX

Jaime Clark-Soles
bib: 132
Time: 01:48:02
Richardson TX

Rafael Quintana
bib: 81
Time: 01:48:10
Mckinney TX

Debbie Gacnik
bib: 122
Time: 01:48:30
Keller TX

Sophia M Valdivia
bib: 142
Time: 01:48:31
Plano TX

Justin Fregia
bib: 79
Time: 01:48:37
Dallas TX

Shawn Bakelman
bib: 58
Time: 01:49:00
Mckinney TX

Jason Pruden
bib: 68
Time: 01:49:43
Lewisville TX

Ricardo Garcia
bib: 150
Time: 01:50:08
Mckinney TX

Terri Moorenovich
bib: 146
Time: 01:50:43
Keller TX

Herman Oosterwijk
bib: 155
Time: 01:50:48
Denton TX

Buzz Shiely
bib: 115
Time: 01:50:55
Durham NH

Renee Gisler
bib: 130
Time: 01:51:35
Plano TX

Alba A Santana
bib: 140
Time: 01:51:43
Carrollton TX

Elizabeth Grant
bib: 110
Time: 01:51:58
Wylie TX

Christina Fregia
bib: 149
Time: 01:52:29
Dallas TX

Terry Bailey
bib: 157
Time: 01:54:10
Waxahachie TX

James Elliott
bib: 171
Time: 01:54:33
Rockwall TX

Bryce Mitchell
bib: 21
Time: 01:55:24
Garland TX

Katie McQuitty
bib: 137
Time: 01:55:31
Little Elm TX

Suzie Khoury
bib: 167
Time: 01:56:04
Dallas TX

Alycia Schramm
bib: 125
Time: 01:59:44
Prosper TX

Kelly Gallagher
bib: 93
Time: 02:02:03
Edmond OK

Karin Ruthner
bib: 158
Time: 02:08:39
Dallas TX

Danielle Blair
bib: 127
Time: 02:10:30
Bridgeport TX

Michael Romaszewski
bib: 86
Time: 02:15:36
Flower Mound TX

Vicki Nolen
bib: 173
Time: 02:29:09
Red Oak TX

Dennis Windsor
bib: 156
Time: 02:45:42
Dallas TX

Brett Wallace
bib: 145
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Caleb Bendewald
bib: 166
Time: 01:26:33
Granbury TX

Ryder Wilson
bib: 53
Time: 01:31:02
Fort Worth TX

Bobby Medigovich
bib: 36
Time: 01:26:56
Frisco TX

Matthew Terbeek
bib: 3
Time: 01:32:38
Flower Mound TX

Tory Castillo
bib: 103
Time: 01:36:10
Plano TX

Bruce Strum
bib: 15
Time: 01:45:54
Roanoke TX

Ray Fellows
bib: 61
Time: 01:48:53
Midlothian TX

Bradley Baker
bib: 165
Time: 01:58:08
Marietta OK

Jason Giles
bib: 154
Time: 02:07:58
Fort Worth TX

Zoe Payne
bib: 97
Time: 01:32:32
Arlington TX

Lourdes Santillan
bib: 45
Time: 01:54:50
Euless TX

Shannon Crothers
bib: 148
Time: 02:27:51
Arlington TX

Crystal Wright
bib: 164
Time: 02:30:35
Arlington TX

Danae Applegate
bib: 169
Time: 02:43:36
Burleson TX